Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Will Coad (Washington, DC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-Q |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R2 |
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Finn Garner (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
William Westerfield (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCF |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Joshua Williams (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Spencer Brachman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
Ryan Fishback (-----) Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | 16 |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Michael Lu (-----) Matthew O'Connor (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | C-QQ |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Nick Boucher (-----) Rishi Charan Shankar (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Luke Garner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Rakkan Audeh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Ryan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Momin Khan (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R3Q |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Hard Court Championship L4 (400pt) & BG10 Green L1 | S |
Samuel Coan (-----) |
David Cohen (-----) Boris Palmade (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Hard Court Championship L4 (400pt) & BG10 Green L1 | Q |
Samuel Coan (-----) |
Scotty Lefkowitz (-----) Rodrigo Pedraza (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Thomas Yu (-----) James Yu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Derek Shen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Sachin Das (-----) |
Brandon McKinney (-----) andres martin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Alejandro Quiles (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Sachin Das (-----) |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Jonah Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Sachin Das (-----) |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Jack Truwit (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Logan Chang (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Harrison Gold (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Kieran Foster (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-QQ |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R3 |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Alex Ix (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 64 |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
DCIAA Conference Championship | F |
Rhajzon Rankins (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
DCIAA Conference Championship | S |
Ian Burke (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
DCIAA Conference Championship | Q |
Fredis Ayala (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
DCIAA Conference Championship | 16 |
Ray Vincent De Jesus (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Niklas VonHellens (-----) |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) Joshua Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R1 |
John Dransfeld (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | S |
Joshua Keitelman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/18/2017 | Tournament B18d |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | S |
Robert Graves (-----) |
Anatoly Brevnov (-----) Henry Wessel (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | Q |
Rhajzon Rankins (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | Q |
Robert Graves (-----) |
Eric Barker (-----) max Strickberger (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | 16 |
Robert Graves (-----) |
Chris Peranich (-----) Yuvraj Walia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | 16 |
Jaime Cusihuaman (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | 3RD |
Bear Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | 32 |
Max Langerbacher (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R3 |
Aaron Moylan (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R3Q |
Henry Wessel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Robert Maciag (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R2 |
Salvador Simpson (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Saud Alhogbani (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Nick Boucher (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Rakkan Audeh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SWW vs Wilson Dual Match | RR |
Rhajzon Rankins (-----) |
W | 10-2 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | 16 |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Chase Bernstine (5.03) Ryan Bernstine (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | F |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | S |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Braeden Meikle (-----) Nicholas Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | Q |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Ryan Nguyen (-----) Gray Voelzke (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | 16 |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Langston Williams (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | C-Q |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
William Karpinski (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | C-QQ |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
Tate Arevalo (-----) Henry Wessel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 3RD |
William Clark (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Boris Palmade (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Matt Kleiman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Michael Lu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Derrick Thompson (-----) Langston Woody (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) Matthew O'Connor (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Michael Lu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 L4+- a Super Six Series event | 16 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Stefan Hein (-----) Boris Palmade (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 L4+- a Super Six Series event | C-QQ |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Richard Bell (-----) William Karpinski (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Chase Cohen (-----) Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | C-S |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
David Cohen (-----) William Pak (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | C-Q |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
William Karpinski (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | C-QQ |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
Momin Khan (-----) Aiden Kiernan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | F |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Richard Bell (-----) Chase Cohen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | S |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | Q |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Michael Lu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Ian Sturgill (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | C-Q |
Koichiro Inada (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | Q |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 |
Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 32 |
Scott Phillips (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Dustin Kua (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) |
Varun Iyer (-----) Sebastian Vile (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
James Yu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
DC Junior Closed Indoor Championships L4 (BG18-12 400pts | BG10 330pts) presented by WTEF | F |
Rakkan Audeh (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
DC Junior Closed Indoor Championships L4 (BG18-12 400pts | BG10 330pts) presented by WTEF | S |
Christopher Green (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
DC Junior Closed Indoor Championships L4 (BG18-12 400pts | BG10 330pts) presented by WTEF | Q |
Miles Arthur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | F |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | S |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
William Clark (-----) Harry Kittredge (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | Q |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | 16 |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | Q |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | 16 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Frank Thompson (-----) Daniel Wen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | 32 |
Harry Kittredge (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | F |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) William Karpinski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 3RD |
VIVEK RAMESH (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | S |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
William Clark (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | S |
William Karpinski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Jack Mascone (-----) VIVEK RAMESH (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Liam Rotzoll (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) |
Braeden Meikle (-----) Russell Willenborg (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Chase Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Hayden Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Finn Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Westerfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/09/2017 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/08/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 6-4 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Shelton (-----) | 7-6 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-5 |
Michael Lu (-----) Matthew O'Connor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/24/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-5 |
Nick Boucher (-----) Rishi Charan Shankar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rakkan Audeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Ryan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Momin Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Hard Court Championship L4 (400pt) & BG10 Green L1 | ||
08/14/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Samuel Coan (-----) | 8-4 |
David Cohen (-----) Boris Palmade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Hard Court Championship L4 (400pt) & BG10 Green L1 | ||
08/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Samuel Coan (-----) | 8-4 |
Scotty Lefkowitz (-----) Rodrigo Pedraza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Yu (-----) James Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Derek Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sachin Das (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Brandon McKinney (-----) andres martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alejandro Quiles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sachin Das (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jonah Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sachin Das (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Zachary Trimpe (-----) AJ Woodman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 7-5 |
Jack Truwit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Logan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/03/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Nicholas Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Harrison Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kabir Rajpal (-----) | 6-4 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Nolan Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kabir Rajpal (-----) | 6-4 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Robert Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kieran Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/24/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-4 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/24/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 6-1 |
Mikeal Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alex Ix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DCIAA Conference Championship | ||
05/22/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Rhajzon Rankins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DCIAA Conference Championship | ||
05/22/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ian Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DCIAA Conference Championship | ||
05/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Fredis Ayala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DCIAA Conference Championship | ||
05/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ray Vincent De Jesus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Niklas VonHellens (-----) | 6-4 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) Joshua Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | John Dransfeld (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | ||
05/18/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Joshua Keitelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | ||
05/18/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Robert Graves (-----) | 8-5 |
Anatoly Brevnov (-----) Henry Wessel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | ||
05/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Rhajzon Rankins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | ||
05/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Graves (-----) | 8-6 |
Eric Barker (-----) max Strickberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | ||
05/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Graves (-----) | Def |
Chris Peranich (-----) Yuvraj Walia (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | ||
05/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jaime Cusihuaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | ||
05/16/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Bear Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DCSAA High School Tennis State Championships (MAS 330 Point) | ||
05/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Max Langerbacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Aaron Moylan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Wessel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Robert Maciag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Salvador Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 6-1 |
Saud Alhogbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nick Boucher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rakkan Audeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SWW vs Wilson Dual Match | ||
05/02/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
10-2 | Rhajzon Rankins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-6 |
Chase Bernstine (5.03) Ryan Bernstine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-5 |
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-6 |
Braeden Meikle (-----) Nicholas Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Nguyen (-----) Gray Voelzke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-1 |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) Langston Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-2 |
William Karpinski (-----) Derrick Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Boris Palmade (-----) | 8-2 |
Tate Arevalo (-----) Henry Wessel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/13/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | William Clark (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 6-3 |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Boris Palmade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matt Kleiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4+) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michael Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-3 |
Derrick Thompson (-----) Langston Woody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-3 |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) Matthew O'Connor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-5 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Michael Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/25/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-4 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 L4+- a Super Six Series event | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-4 |
Stefan Hein (-----) Boris Palmade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 L4+- a Super Six Series event | ||
02/25/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-4 |
Richard Bell (-----) William Karpinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-4 |
Chase Cohen (-----) Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-5 |
David Cohen (-----) William Pak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-6 |
William Karpinski (-----) Ike Simon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/29/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Shawn Berdia (-----) | 8-5 |
Momin Khan (-----) Aiden Kiernan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/28/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-1 |
Richard Bell (-----) Chase Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/28/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-5 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) William Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-4 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Michael Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 9-8 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Ian Sturgill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-2 | Koichiro Inada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Chase Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Kittay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-2 |
Scott Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dustin Kua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kenneth Boyette (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Varun Iyer (-----) Sebastian Vile (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DC Junior Closed Indoor Championships L4 (BG18-12 400pts | BG10 330pts) presented by WTEF | ||
12/18/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Rakkan Audeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DC Junior Closed Indoor Championships L4 (BG18-12 400pts | BG10 330pts) presented by WTEF | ||
12/17/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DC Junior Closed Indoor Championships L4 (BG18-12 400pts | BG10 330pts) presented by WTEF | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Miles Arthur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | ||
12/04/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-6 |
Bently Goodwin (-----) Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | ||
12/04/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-2 |
William Clark (-----) Harry Kittredge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | ||
12/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | ||
12/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sean Billerbeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-2 |
Kenneth Boyette (-----) Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-0 |
Frank Thompson (-----) Daniel Wen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Harry Kittredge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-5 |
Ryan Bernstine (-----) William Karpinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
VIVEK RAMESH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-3 |
William Clark (-----) Erick Rivas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Karpinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-5 |
Jack Mascone (-----) VIVEK RAMESH (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Liam Rotzoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jordan Chrysostom (-----) | 8-3 |
Braeden Meikle (-----) Russell Willenborg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chase Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hayden Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap