Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Will Phillips (Gaffney, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Gastonia Christmas Open | F |
Samuel Corbitt (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Gastonia Christmas Open | S |
Cooper Streiff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Gastonia Christmas Open | Q |
Lukas Hobbs (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lauren Coffey Memorial | C-S |
Lukas Hobbs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lauren Coffey Memorial | Q |
Arjun Ram (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lauren Coffey Memorial | C-F |
Jackson Schaefer (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PAC Summer Classic (Charlotte) | C-QQ |
Caden Greer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PAC Summer Classic (Charlotte) | 16 |
Xavier Lopez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ARC Fall Leaf Junior Classic (Asheville) | C-S |
Adam Aiken (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ARC Fall Leaf Junior Classic (Asheville) | Q |
James O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Fall Classic | C-S |
Owen Stikeleather (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Fall Classic | C-SQ |
Austin Rieckert (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Fall Classic | Q |
Colt Stanley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-S |
Nathaniel Hill (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-Q |
Ray Casciano (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-QQ |
Jacob Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | 16 |
Dino Ponzio (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | C-Q |
Philip Temple (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | 16 |
Colin Drake (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Challenger 2 | F |
Alexander Troni (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Challenger 2 | S |
Bryson Baker (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | 3RD |
Siddhaardh Goli (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | S |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | Q |
william garner (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | F |
Samuel Corbitt (-----) |
Jude Smyth (-----) James Smyth (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Summer Slam | R1 |
william garner (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Summer Slam | R2 |
Owen Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Summer Slam | R3 |
Ameno Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | C-QQ |
Arnav Meshram (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | 16 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | S |
LANE GREER (-----) |
Scott Greiner (-----) Naveen Schutrum (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | C-QQ |
Philip Temple (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | 16 |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | C-F |
Aidan Ponasik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | C-S |
Colton Graff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | Q |
James Smyth (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Spring Junior Tournament | R3 |
Naveen Schutrum (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Spring Junior Tournament | R2 |
Bryce Beck (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Cardinal Racquet Club Spring Junior Tournament | R1 |
Rip Counce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Greater Hickory Spring Junior Open | R4 |
Landon Wyshner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Greater Hickory Spring Junior Open | R3 |
Lucas Lahargou (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Greater Hickory Spring Junior Open | R2 |
Ian Scott (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Greater Hickory Spring Junior Open | R1 |
Luke Borders (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gastonia Winter Freeze | R4 |
Lukas Hobbs (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gastonia Winter Freeze | R3 |
Brandon Wong (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gastonia Winter Freeze | R2 |
Quincy Grier (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Gastonia Winter Freeze | R1 |
Aiden Ollis (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | S |
LANE GREER (-----) |
James Smyth (-----) William Beasley (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | F |
LANE GREER (-----) |
Duncan Moore (-----) max trett (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | C-Q |
CARTER JOHNSON (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | Q |
Cameron Lange (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | 16 |
Christian Grove (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Artismoments Winter 1-Day | R3 |
Srivanth Magham (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Artismoments Winter 1-Day | R2 |
Christopher Tamaki (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Artismoments Winter 1-Day | R1 |
Gabe Johnson (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MATA Championships | R5 |
Josiah Brown (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MATA Championships | R3 |
Trey Rimando (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MATA Championships | R2 |
Michael Alejandro Thornton (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MATA Championships | R1 |
Evan Cheek (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Jason Michael Armstrong Junior Memorial (Asheville) | R5 |
Jacob Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Jason Michael Armstrong Junior Memorial (Asheville) | R4 |
LANE GREER (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Jason Michael Armstrong Junior Memorial (Asheville) | R3 |
Garrett Swaney (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Jason Michael Armstrong Junior Memorial (Asheville) | R1 |
Carson Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
Gastonia Christmas Open | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Samuel Corbitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Christmas Open | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Cooper Streiff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Christmas Open | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lukas Hobbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lauren Coffey Memorial | ||
11/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lukas Hobbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lauren Coffey Memorial | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Arjun Ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lauren Coffey Memorial | ||
11/12/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jackson Schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PAC Summer Classic (Charlotte) | ||
11/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Caden Greer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 PAC Summer Classic (Charlotte) | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Xavier Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ARC Fall Leaf Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
10/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Adam Aiken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ARC Fall Leaf Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Owen Stikeleather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Austin Rieckert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Colt Stanley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Nathaniel Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Ray Casciano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jacob Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITY CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Dino Ponzio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | ||
08/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Philip Temple (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pavilion Back to School Smash | ||
08/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Colin Drake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Challenger 2 | ||
08/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alexander Troni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Challenger 2 | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Bryson Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | ||
08/07/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Siddhaardh Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Hamilton Huitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
william garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Jr. Classic - Converse University | ||
08/05/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Samuel Corbitt (-----) | 7-6 |
Jude Smyth (-----) James Smyth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Summer Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | william garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Summer Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Owen Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Summer Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ameno Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | ||
04/30/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Arnav Meshram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AMP Junior Star Tennis Academy Tournament (Concord) | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | ||
04/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
LANE GREER (-----) | 9-7 |
Scott Greiner (-----) Naveen Schutrum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | ||
04/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Philip Temple (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Holly Tree Junior Championship Of The World | ||
04/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
04/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Ponasik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
04/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Colton Graff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ARC Downtown Spring Junior Classic (Asheville) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
James Smyth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club Spring Junior Tournament | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Naveen Schutrum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club Spring Junior Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Bryce Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cardinal Racquet Club Spring Junior Tournament | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rip Counce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Hickory Spring Junior Open | ||
03/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Landon Wyshner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Hickory Spring Junior Open | ||
03/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lucas Lahargou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Hickory Spring Junior Open | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ian Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Hickory Spring Junior Open | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luke Borders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Winter Freeze | ||
02/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Lukas Hobbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Winter Freeze | ||
02/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Brandon Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Winter Freeze | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Quincy Grier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Winter Freeze | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aiden Ollis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
LANE GREER (-----) | 8-4 |
James Smyth (-----) William Beasley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/12/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
LANE GREER (-----) | 8-2 |
Duncan Moore (-----) max trett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
CARTER JOHNSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cameron Lange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Tennis & Fitness Center Winter Jr. Classic | ||
02/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christian Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Artismoments Winter 1-Day | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Srivanth Magham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Artismoments Winter 1-Day | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Christopher Tamaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Artismoments Winter 1-Day | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Gabe Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MATA Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Josiah Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MATA Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Trey Rimando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MATA Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Michael Alejandro Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MATA Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Evan Cheek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Michael Armstrong Junior Memorial (Asheville) | ||
01/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jacob Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Michael Armstrong Junior Memorial (Asheville) | ||
01/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | LANE GREER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Michael Armstrong Junior Memorial (Asheville) | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Garrett Swaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Michael Armstrong Junior Memorial (Asheville) | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Carson Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap