Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Enochson (Bellevue, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | P1-F |
Camden McKenzie (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R5 |
Ella Ferry (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R4 |
Lexi McKenzie (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R2 |
Gavin McKinney (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R1 |
Ford Haveman (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA December Orange and Green Challenge | 3RD |
Nina Gerber (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA December Orange and Green Challenge | S |
Kenneth Ge (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA December Orange and Green Challenge | Q |
Aaron Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Twos Green Ball Grand Prix IV | 3RD |
Dhev Kannan (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Twos Green Ball Grand Prix IV | S |
Alexander Tsai (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Twos Green Ball Grand Prix IV | Q |
Michael Schuyler (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | P1-S |
Ethan Wen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | R1 |
Mihir Padalkar (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | R2 |
Gavin McKinney (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | P1-F |
Alexander Tsai (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | R3 |
Camden McKenzie (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA September Orange and Green Challenge | F |
Roger Chen (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA September Orange and Green Challenge | S |
Cole Konwinski (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA September Orange and Green Challenge | Q |
Raymin Zhu (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | R1 |
Wilhelmina Zeilstra (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | R2 |
Ford Haveman (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | R3 |
Pippa Zeilstra (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Hope College April Orange Ball | P1-F |
Lexi McKenzie (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Hope College April Orange Ball | R5 |
Kevin Bast (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Hope College April Orange Ball | R3 |
Sebastian Berain (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Hope College April Orange Ball | R2 |
Sydney Shafer (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Hope College April Orange Ball | R1 |
Luca Ghiardi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | R1 |
Lucas Abadia (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | R2 |
Arjun Arun (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | R3 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Auburn Juniors 10 and Under | R3 |
Bradley Jang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Auburn Juniors 10 and Under | R2 |
Joseph Janusz (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Auburn Juniors 10 and Under | R1 |
Sebastian Hernandez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
12/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Camden McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
12/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ella Ferry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
12/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lexi McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
12/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gavin McKinney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
12/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-1 | Ford Haveman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA December Orange and Green Challenge | ||
12/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Nina Gerber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA December Orange and Green Challenge | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Kenneth Ge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA December Orange and Green Challenge | ||
12/11/2022 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aaron Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Green Ball Grand Prix IV | ||
11/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 | Dhev Kannan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Twos Green Ball Grand Prix IV | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
8-1 | Alexander Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos Green Ball Grand Prix IV | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Michael Schuyler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ethan Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mihir Padalkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-0 | Gavin McKinney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Alexander Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Camden McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA September Orange and Green Challenge | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Roger Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YMCA September Orange and Green Challenge | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-0 | Cole Konwinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YMCA September Orange and Green Challenge | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Raymin Zhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-0 | Wilhelmina Zeilstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-0 | Ford Haveman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #3 | ||
07/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
7-0 | Pippa Zeilstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College April Orange Ball | ||
04/16/2022 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lexi McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hope College April Orange Ball | ||
04/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kevin Bast (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hope College April Orange Ball | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sebastian Berain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hope College April Orange Ball | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sydney Shafer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hope College April Orange Ball | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Luca Ghiardi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lucas Abadia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | ||
03/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Arjun Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Juniors 10 and Under | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Bradley Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Juniors 10 and Under | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Joseph Janusz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Auburn Juniors 10 and Under | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sebastian Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap