Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Moldenhauer (Englewood, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16Q |
Andrew Lock (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Jacob Gardner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 |
Andre Parham (-----) |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 |
Tyler Rose (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-F |
Henry Greenberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-S |
Boston McFarland (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-Q |
Aarav Parikh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 |
Henry Greenberg (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 |
Sam Billups (-----) |
Oleksandr Voronetskyi (-----) Andrew Allen (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | W-F |
Miles Hoover (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | W-S |
Prubgeet Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | W-Q |
LUCA SIRINGO (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG18s Summer Masters | 16 |
Matthew Hossack (-----) |
Miles Hoover (-----) Thomas Stewart IV (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | 32 |
Tai Jansen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | W-16 |
Isaias Lomeli (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Summer Championships | 16 |
Matthew Hossack (-----) |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Championships | 32 |
Adan Tarquino (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Championships | C-16Q |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | SE-F |
Sebastian Dasprez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | Q |
Andre Parham (-----) |
Hunter Nelson (-----) Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | SO-Q |
Kayden Le (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | SE-S |
Braeden Johnson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | 16 |
Andre Parham (-----) |
Carl Siegel (-----) Liam O'Drobinak (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | 32 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | W-16 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-16Q |
Brayden Effler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Sam Billups (-----) |
Jonathan Ball (-----) Drew Wardrop (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Physician's & Barrister's | Q |
Jonas Santos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | S |
Graham Beukelman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | Q |
Keegan Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | 16 |
Calder Hardin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
DTP Spring Break Open | P1-F |
Kai Trujillo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
DTP Spring Break Open | R2 |
Jovian Sherrell (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
DTP Spring Break Open | R1 |
Sebastian Wehner (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Devin Neumann (-----) Ryan Reda (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Ryan Reda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Corinne Barber (-----) |
Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) Carissa Holguin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Annika Harberts Ott (-----) |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) Riddhi Motiwala (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
Austin Cohen (-----) Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | C-Q |
Beck Neuberger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | Q |
Grant Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 |
Callan Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 |
Daniel Blanch (-----) |
Justin Son (-----) Adam Rydel (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16Q |
Tate Squires (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Jake bronson (-----) |
Conner Copley (-----) Cohen Anderson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Adam Miner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 64 |
Asher Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Lock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andre Parham (-----) | 8-1 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tyler Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Henry Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Boston McFarland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aarav Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Van Tassell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Henry Greenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Billups (-----) | 9-7 |
Oleksandr Voronetskyi (-----) Andrew Allen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/24/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Miles Hoover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Prubgeet Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
LUCA SIRINGO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Hossack (-----) | 8-3 |
Miles Hoover (-----) Thomas Stewart IV (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tai Jansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Isaias Lomeli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Hossack (-----) | 8-5 |
Ianmarco Millet (-----) Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Adan Tarquino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nathan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/29/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sebastian Dasprez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andre Parham (-----) | 8-5 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) Ethan Zou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kayden Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/28/2023 | SE-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Braeden Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Parham (-----) | 8-4 |
Carl Siegel (-----) Liam O'Drobinak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 16s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brayden Effler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Billups (-----) | 8-6 |
Jonathan Ball (-----) Drew Wardrop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonas Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Graham Beukelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keegan Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Calder Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTP Spring Break Open | ||
03/27/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-2 | Kai Trujillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTP Spring Break Open | ||
03/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jovian Sherrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTP Spring Break Open | ||
03/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sebastian Wehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | Def |
Devin Neumann (-----) Ryan Reda (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Reda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Corinne Barber (-----) | 8-2 |
Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) Carissa Holguin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | 8-1 |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Juan Pablo Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Annika Harberts Ott (-----) | 8-5 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) Riddhi Motiwala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | 8-6 |
Austin Cohen (-----) Amrith Kodumuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amrith Kodumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Beck Neuberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Grant Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Callan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Blanch (-----) | 8-7 |
Justin Son (-----) Adam Rydel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tate Squires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jake bronson (-----) | 8-4 |
Conner Copley (-----) Cohen Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Asher Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap