Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Piekarsky (Bloomington, IN)
Male |
5.5 S 11/19/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 3RD |
Jack Winkler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | S |
Austin Barr (4.90) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | Q |
Kristopher Ortega (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 16 |
Davis Wong (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 32 |
Jacob Wareti (5.12) |
W | 7-6 0-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 64 |
Joshua Hsia (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q |
Patrick Sklenka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Joseph Cartledge (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Vlad Bonar (-----) |
Brooks Green (-----) Sean McKendree (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Ian Witmer (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Gaston Muhammad (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-Q |
Robin Engel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-QQ |
Bryce Bonin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 16 |
Lukas Greif (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Scott Bickel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 |
Mack Galvin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 |
Bryan Yoshino (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-Q | Addison Cazier | L | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | Q | Samuel Sullivan | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 16 | Brandon Wu | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 | John Purnode | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-F | Addison Cazier | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-S | Kristopher Ortega | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-Q | Nicholas Calzolano | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-R2 | Nate Dell | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | Q | AUSTIN HANNA |
Paul Bhatia Wilson Hamilton |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 16 | AUSTIN HANNA |
Clint Jung Yaswanth Mylavarapu |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 16 | Austin Diehl | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 32 | Si Yung Cho | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | W-F | Drew Krantz | W | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
09/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | W-S | Jack Winkler | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | W-Q | Michael Czlonka | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | W-R2 | Jordan Lu | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | 16 | Luke Wiese |
Luke Ford TJ Oosterbaan |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | 64 | Ty Krill | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | W-R1 | Michael Szabo | W | 6-1 4-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-QQ | Nicholas Calzolano | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 | Brett Meyers | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q | Maxx Anderson | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Tyler Krantz | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Jacob Edelchik | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Kenneth Miller | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/04/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Indiana University Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | F | Noah Roberts | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/04/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Indiana University Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | S | Christopher Boone | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Indiana University Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | Q | William Baldwin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Indiana University Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | 16 | alex galle | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Lukas Greif | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 | Luke Wiese |
Nathan Griffin Joseph Thomas |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
06/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Joseph Thomas | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Luke Wiese |
Jason Kerst Ivan Rakic |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Luke Wiese |
Robin Engel Nicholas Solarewicz |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Anthony Kendall | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | C-F | Nicholas Werner | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | C-S | Conner Andersen | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Patrick McAuley | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | JT Wynne | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | Q | Zach Hennessey |
Daniel Rayl Johnathan Small |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Ari Gerstein | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 | John Armstrong | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/05/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Zach Hennessey |
John Armstrong Cameron Schoolcraft |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
06/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Jonathan Kroot | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Ian Deiters | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-S | John Avila | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-Q | Michal Kusznerko | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R2 | RamonAnthony Fernandez | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | S | Luke Wiese |
Daniel Boussom Connor Johnston |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q | Luke Wiese |
Franklin Brozovich Adam Zychowicz |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 | Luke Wiese |
Albert Grigorov Anthony Pero |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 | Daniel Boussom | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 | Matthew Mead | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
CROSSROADS OF AMERICA JUNIOR OPEN (with QuickStart 8s) MW Level 5. | 3RD | Jacob Bratton | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
CROSSROADS OF AMERICA JUNIOR OPEN (with QuickStart 8s) MW Level 5. | S | JT Wynne | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
CROSSROADS OF AMERICA JUNIOR OPEN (with QuickStart 8s) MW Level 5. | Q | Eli Steiner | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/08/2015 | Tournament B18s |
CROSSROADS OF AMERICA JUNIOR OPEN (with QuickStart 8s) MW Level 5. | 16 | Colin Throop | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-QQ | Zach Hennessey | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 16 | Lukas Greif | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 | Colin Angell | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-R2 | Maxx Anderson | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | C-Q | William Zhang | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | C-QQ | Ian Yi | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | C-R3 | Noah Stern | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | C-R3Q | Alex Matisse | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | C-R2 | Parker Kalis | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | 64 | Lucas Horve | L | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | C-R1 | David Buchinsky | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | F | Maximilian Wild |
John Bernstein Evan Yakubov |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | S | Maximilian Wild |
Nicholas Marino Jack Winkler |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
02/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | C-R2 | Jiung Jung | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | Q | Maximilian Wild |
Jiung Jung Sriram Sugumaran |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | 16 | Maximilian Wild |
Mitchell Thai Kevin Yu |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | 32 | Varun Shanker | L | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | C-R1 | Theo Lopez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-Q | Jack Randall | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | Q | Robert Krill | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 16 | Nicholas Marino | W | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 32 | Danilo Kovacevic | W | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 | John Carroll | W | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 3RD | Tytus Metzler | L | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | S | Robert Krill | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | Q | Anderson Park | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 | Ethan Mardanus-Budiono | W | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 | Benjamin Kasbeer | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-Q | Luke Wiese | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | Q | Andrew Niehaus | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 | Gunther Treis | W | 6-0 4-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 | Nicholas Zazove | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B18s |
IRC 18 AND UNDER - JAN MW Level 5 | Q | Ian Landwehr | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
IRC 18 AND UNDER - JAN MW Level 5 | S | Jeremy Hoover | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
IRC 18 AND UNDER - JAN MW Level 5 | 16 | christman Johnson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/09/2015 | Tournament B18s |
IRC 18 AND UNDER - JAN MW Level 5 | 32 | Eric Malone | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/03/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Boiler Express Open - MW Level 5 | F | Zach Hennessey | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/03/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Boiler Express Open - MW Level 5 | S | Andrew Denning | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/03/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Boiler Express Open - MW Level 5 | S | Andrew Denning |
Logan Charbonneau Kooper Falkenstein |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
01/02/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Boiler Express Open - MW Level 5 | Q | Kooper Falkenstein | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/02/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Boiler Express Open - MW Level 5 | 16 | Wyatt Metzger | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/14/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Winkler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/14/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Austin Barr (4.90) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Kristopher Ortega (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Davis Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/12/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 7-5 |
Jacob Wareti (5.12) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 7-6 |
Joshua Hsia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Patrick Sklenka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joseph Cartledge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vlad Bonar (-----) | Def |
Brooks Green (-----) Sean McKendree (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 7-5 |
Ian Witmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gaston Muhammad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/09/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Robin Engel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/09/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Bryce Bonin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lukas Greif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Scott Bickel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mack Galvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bryan Yoshino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/25/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Addison Cazier | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/24/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Samuel Sullivan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/24/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Brandon Wu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
10/24/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
John Purnode | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2015 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Addison Cazier | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2015 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Kristopher Ortega | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicholas Calzolano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nate Dell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
AUSTIN HANNA | 8-6 |
Paul Bhatia Wilson Hamilton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
AUSTIN HANNA | Def |
Clint Jung Yaswanth Mylavarapu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Austin Diehl | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Si Yung Cho | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/07/2015 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Drew Krantz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/07/2015 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jack Winkler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/06/2015 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Czlonka | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/06/2015 | W-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jordan Lu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Wiese | 8-6 |
Luke Ford TJ Oosterbaan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/05/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ty Krill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/05/2015 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-1 |
Michael Szabo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Nicholas Calzolano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Brett Meyers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maxx Anderson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tyler Krantz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/11/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jacob Edelchik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/11/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kenneth Miller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
07/04/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Noah Roberts | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
07/04/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Christopher Boone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
07/03/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Baldwin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indiana University Junior Open - CITA Level 5. MW Level 5. | ||
07/03/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
alex galle | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lukas Greif | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Wiese | 6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Griffin Joseph Thomas |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joseph Thomas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Wiese | 6-1 6-4 |
Jason Kerst Ivan Rakic |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/20/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Wiese | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Robin Engel Nicholas Solarewicz |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/20/2015 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anthony Kendall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2015 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Werner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2015 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Conner Andersen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/07/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Patrick McAuley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/07/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
JT Wynne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Zach Hennessey | 8-3 |
Daniel Rayl Johnathan Small |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ari Gerstein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/06/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Armstrong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Zach Hennessey | 8-6 |
John Armstrong Cameron Schoolcraft |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jonathan Kroot | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 18 CITA Qualifier Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/05/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ian Deiters | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2015 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Avila | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Michal Kusznerko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | W-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
RamonAnthony Fernandez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Wiese | 8-3 |
Daniel Boussom Connor Johnston |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Wiese | Def |
Franklin Brozovich Adam Zychowicz |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Wiese | 8-2 |
Albert Grigorov Anthony Pero |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Boussom | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Matthew Mead | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CROSSROADS OF AMERICA JUNIOR OPEN (with QuickStart 8s) MW Level 5. | ||
05/10/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Bratton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CROSSROADS OF AMERICA JUNIOR OPEN (with QuickStart 8s) MW Level 5. | ||
05/09/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
JT Wynne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CROSSROADS OF AMERICA JUNIOR OPEN (with QuickStart 8s) MW Level 5. | ||
05/09/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Eli Steiner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CROSSROADS OF AMERICA JUNIOR OPEN (with QuickStart 8s) MW Level 5. | ||
05/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Colin Throop | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/15/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Zach Hennessey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lukas Greif | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Colin Angell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/14/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Maxx Anderson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | ||
03/02/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
William Zhang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | ||
03/02/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ian Yi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | ||
03/01/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Noah Stern | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | ||
03/01/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Alex Matisse | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | ||
03/01/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Parker Kalis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | ||
02/28/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Lucas Horve | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 2 March Designated | ||
02/28/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
David Buchinsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/16/2015 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maximilian Wild | 8-2 |
John Bernstein Evan Yakubov |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2015 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maximilian Wild | 8-4 |
Nicholas Marino Jack Winkler |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jiung Jung | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maximilian Wild | 9-7 |
Jiung Jung Sriram Sugumaran |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maximilian Wild | 8-3 |
Mitchell Thai Kevin Yu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 7-5 |
Varun Shanker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament:- February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Theo Lopez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/09/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack Randall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/08/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Robert Krill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Marino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-2 |
Danilo Kovacevic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-4 |
John Carroll | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/01/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Tytus Metzler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/01/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Robert Krill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/31/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anderson Park | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/31/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Ethan Mardanus-Budiono | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/31/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Kasbeer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/18/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luke Wiese | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/17/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Niehaus | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/17/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-0 |
Gunther Treis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Zazove | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC 18 AND UNDER - JAN MW Level 5 | ||
01/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ian Landwehr | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC 18 AND UNDER - JAN MW Level 5 | ||
01/09/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jeremy Hoover | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC 18 AND UNDER - JAN MW Level 5 | ||
01/09/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
christman Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC 18 AND UNDER - JAN MW Level 5 | ||
01/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eric Malone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boiler Express Open - MW Level 5 | ||
01/03/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zach Hennessey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boiler Express Open - MW Level 5 | ||
01/03/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Denning | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boiler Express Open - MW Level 5 | ||
01/03/2015 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Denning | 8-5 |
Logan Charbonneau Kooper Falkenstein |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boiler Express Open - MW Level 5 | ||
01/02/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kooper Falkenstein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boiler Express Open - MW Level 5 | ||
01/02/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Wyatt Metzger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap