Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Strabel (Castle Rock, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | 16 |
Reeve Corbin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | C-Q |
Humza Mahmood (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | C-QQ |
Ian Fresquez-Gaytan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | 16 |
Andrew Ballenger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | NW-F |
Ian Capek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | NW-S |
Sam Billups (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | NO-Q |
Matthew Hossack (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | 16 |
Riley Steputis (4.39) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | 32 |
Diego Ruiz (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #1 | NO-S |
Owen Cooper (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #1 | NW-F |
Layden Stimmel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #1 | Q |
Dylan Marsan (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | F |
Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | S |
Owen Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | Q |
Brady Knackstedt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Payton Nguyen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | F |
Jackson Ligocki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | S |
Aiden Prananta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | Q |
Bennett Cherveny (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | 16 |
Lincoln Leap (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | F |
Caden Bell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | S |
Harrison Wentworth (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | Q |
Matthew Hursta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | 16 |
Sampreet Bheemireddy (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Reeve Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Humza Mahmood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ian Fresquez-Gaytan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Ballenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/29/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ian Capek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NW-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Billups (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Hossack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Riley Steputis (4.39) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-1 |
Diego Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #1 | ||
05/07/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Owen Cooper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #1 | ||
05/07/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Layden Stimmel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #1 | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Dylan Marsan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Owen Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brady Knackstedt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Payton Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jackson Ligocki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aiden Prananta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bennett Cherveny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lincoln Leap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caden Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Harrison Wentworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Matthew Hursta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Sampreet Bheemireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap