Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Street (Petaluma, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Aidan Jonas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Danny Salisbury (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Alexander Stephens (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
John DeGerolami (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Zachary Graham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Holden Harvey-Romero (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Edward Horton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Mujun Xu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ronald Satir (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Thor McBride (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Lucas Vannatta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
John Kelso (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Wyatt Clark (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Dante Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Alex Ortiz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Vitor Luvisotto (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Elijah Marroquin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ari Sutin (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Cole Covington (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Maxim Frumin (-----) |
ALEJANDRO JUAREZ (-----) Finn Thanairongroj (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Cooper Landre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Oliver Klug (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Thomas Logan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Luke Rudewick (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Aden Burgoyne (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 |
Adrian Boecking (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F |
Sarim Rizvi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Jeremy Steinbrunner II (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Paul Yee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ivan Patsevich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
william marlow (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Jake Strelitz (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Finn Thanairongroj (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Patricio Orozco (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Jonas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Danny Salisbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/24/2024 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
John DeGerolami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/23/2024 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Holden Harvey-Romero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/23/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Edward Horton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mujun Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ronald Satir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Thor McBride (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Vannatta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | John Kelso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Wyatt Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Dante Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vitor Luvisotto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elijah Marroquin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Ari Sutin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Cole Covington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxim Frumin (-----) | 6-3 |
ALEJANDRO JUAREZ (-----) Finn Thanairongroj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cooper Landre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Oliver Klug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Thomas Logan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Rudewick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aden Burgoyne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | R7 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Adrian Boecking (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/17/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sarim Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jeremy Steinbrunner II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Paul Yee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivan Patsevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | william marlow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jake Strelitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Finn Thanairongroj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patricio Orozco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap