Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Zhou (Glendale, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APU Juniors, Azusa | Q |
abhijith Sivaprakash (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
APU Juniors, Azusa | 16 |
BRANDON GURULE (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R2 |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R3 |
Austin Kim (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | R4 |
Zhuohang Yang (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R5 |
Esteban Vargas (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R4 |
Jason Hom (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R3 |
Leo russell (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R2 |
Anthony Urtis (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Jr Open | R1 |
Nikhil Parmeshwaran (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Takashi Fu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
David Margaryan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Finn Rizvi (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | P1-Q |
Lenny Kramnik (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (BG12/14 only) | C-Q |
Max Chen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (BG12/14 only) | 16 |
Tuan Khang Le (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WAC Fall Open, Westlake Village | S |
Alexander Stemp (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WAC Fall Open, Westlake Village | Q |
Aaron Sologub (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WAC Fall Open, Westlake Village | 16 |
Dylan Fang (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Elijah Gonzales (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Kyler Chu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Ethan Herrault (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Asher Schwartz (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RCI, Irvine (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Philip Bogomolny (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RCI, Irvine (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Grant Wong (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RCI, Irvine (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Derin Kiral (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana | C-F |
Roman Gabriel (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana | C-S |
Nevin Kar (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana | C-Q |
Aaron Sologub (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana | 16 |
Yash Jaju (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | Q |
Roman Gabriel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | 16 |
Aidan Gildea (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | P1-F |
Roman Gabriel (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | P1-S |
Leo Hatosy (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | R3 |
Aaron Sologub (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | R2 |
Om Patil (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | R1 |
Andrew Zavala (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R4 |
Clayton Chan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 |
David Kibler (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
Evan Sedarat (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | P1-F |
Asa Mahaffey (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Giovanni Garduzi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | P1-S |
Roman Gabriel (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | R3 |
Emmett Dai (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | R2 |
Evan Sedarat (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | R1 |
Siddharth Thakur (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 |
Roman Gabriel (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 |
PATRICK VASILE (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 |
Asa Mahaffey (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | P1-F |
Kingsley Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | P1-S |
Samuel Joulfayan (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 |
Imangali Kanat (-----) |
W | 4-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 |
Alexander Margaryan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 |
Miguel Alcantar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Gavin Novak (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Aleksandar Jelicic (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Finn Rizvi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Lucas Fugier (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Aaron Sologub (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Ben Li (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
AYDIN NEISHABOORI (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
APU Juniors, Azusa | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
abhijith Sivaprakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APU Juniors, Azusa | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
BRANDON GURULE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Austin Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sat: BG12/18; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
11/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Zhuohang Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Esteban Vargas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jason Hom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leo russell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Anthony Urtis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Jr Open | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nikhil Parmeshwaran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | RYAN GHAZNAVI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Takashi Fu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | David Margaryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Finn Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Junior Tournament, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG: 12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
10/29/2022 | P1-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Lenny Kramnik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (BG12/14 only) | ||
10/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Max Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (BG12/14 only) | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tuan Khang Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Stemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-1 | Aaron Sologub (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAC Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Dylan Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Elijah Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Kyler Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Herrault (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Asher Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RCI, Irvine (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Philip Bogomolny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RCI, Irvine (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Grant Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RCI, Irvine (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Derin Kiral (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana | ||
08/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Roman Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nevin Kar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Sologub (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yash Jaju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Roman Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Gildea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Roman Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leo Hatosy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Aaron Sologub (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Om Patil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Tennis Patrons Summer Tournament | ||
07/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Andrew Zavala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Clayton Chan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | David Kibler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Evan Sedarat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/03/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Asa Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
07/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Giovanni Garduzi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | ||
06/25/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Roman Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | ||
06/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Emmett Dai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Evan Sedarat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Green Dots / 12 Yellow) | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Siddharth Thakur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
06/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Roman Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
06/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | PATRICK VASILE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
06/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Asa Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
06/04/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kingsley Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
06/04/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Samuel Joulfayan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 1-0 |
Imangali Kanat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alexander Margaryan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Miguel Alcantar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gavin Novak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Aleksandar Jelicic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Finn Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lucas Fugier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aaron Sologub (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ben Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | AYDIN NEISHABOORI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap