Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
William Zordani (OCONOMOWOC, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Score November Open - Level 5 | S | Bobby Solberg | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Score November Open - Level 5 | Q | Nicholas Thome | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Score November Open - Level 5 | 16 | James erwin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-Q | Alex Bancila | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-QQ | Tony Moore | W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 | Peter Horne | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R2 | Benjamin Sinense | W | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | C-R1 | Michael Vivian | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | Q | Nathan Balthazor |
Niraj Komatineni Chester Wickwire |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-R2 | Muhammad Dossani | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 16 | Nathan Balthazor |
Noah Crist Ashwath Elangovan |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 32 | Gabriel Vidinas | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | C-R1 | Ashwath Elangovan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3Q | Benjamin Lee | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Joseph Cunningham | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | JJ Tracy | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Ammaar Saeed | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | Q | Brian Hackman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | 16 | Kazuki Matsuno | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | NW-F | Sahil Deenadayalu | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | NW-S | Sebastian Burman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | Q | Peter Leutz |
Aaron Thompson Michael Wade |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 16 | Peter Leutz |
Nathan Balthazor Benjamin Glezer |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | NO-R1 | Luke Baylis | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | NW-Q | Matthew Lee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 32 | DOMINICK CUCHRAN | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 32 | Peter Leutz |
Chukwudumebi Smarty Onyedikachukwu Smarty |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 64 | Joseph Stafford | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-QQ | Matthew Lee | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | C-R4 | Sidharth Amarnath | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 16 | Gabriel Liss | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 16 | Kazuki Matsuno |
Jeremy Learner Owen Setran |
L | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 32 | Vincent Orlando | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | 64 | Quyen Thai | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Nathan Balthazor |
Alex Karev Nathan Zhang |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q | Alex Karev | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Ashwin Sankrithi | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Nathan Balthazor |
Sidharth Amarnath Timothy Kao |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Benjamin Glezer | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | Q | Luke Baylis |
Alex Karev Nathan Zhang |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Anish Bedi | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 | Luke Baylis | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Luke Baylis |
Diego Cepeda Grant Smith |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Nicholas Hebda | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Jozef Meyers | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Parker Kalis | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Kazuki Matsuno | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Colt Tegtmeier | W | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 | Connor Polender |
Steven Forman Thomas Hemmrich |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Connor Polender |
Gabriel Liss Andrei Paduraru |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Connor Polender |
Benjamin Glezer Noah Guillermo |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Colton Morehart | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | F | DOMINICK CUCHRAN | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | S | Jeremy Learner | W | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | Q | Kevin Li | W | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | Q | Luke Welker |
Michael Wade Kazuki Matsuno |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 16 | Michael Wade | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | 32 | Nicholas Hebda | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 32 | Brian Hackman | L | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R3Q | James Dill | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R2 | Alexander Vinarov | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 | John Singer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | S | Andrew Buhelos | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | Q | Ambarish Balakumar | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NW-S | Joel Jose | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NO-R1 | Oliver Weaver | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | NW-Q | David Heiney | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 | Nathan Balthazor |
Kazuki Matsuno Soh Kuyama |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 | Presley Thieneman | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 | Robert Dong | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 5 | S | Matthew Lee | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 5 | Q | Reed Bianucci | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 5 | 16 | Phasu Sirinit | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
FIVE SEASONS NB INDOOR LAST HOORAH - LEVEL 5 | Q | Don Carreon | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
FIVE SEASONS NB INDOOR LAST HOORAH - LEVEL 5 | 16 | Daniel Attia | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
BOY'S 14-12 CHALLENGER - LEVEL 5 ADULT NTRP, MW 3.0-3.5-4.0 BG10 Non-Ranking B8 Red Ball | F | Reed Bianucci | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
BOY'S 14-12 CHALLENGER - LEVEL 5 ADULT NTRP, MW 3.0-3.5-4.0 BG10 Non-Ranking B8 Red Ball | S | Alan Matyjas | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
BOY'S 14-12 CHALLENGER - LEVEL 5 ADULT NTRP, MW 3.0-3.5-4.0 BG10 Non-Ranking B8 Red Ball | Q | Michael Ross | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Elite Sports Clubs-West Boys' H.S. Doubles Tune-Up Level 5 | F | Nathan Balthazor |
Patrick Anderson Eric Mullins |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Elite Sports Clubs-West Boys' H.S. Doubles Tune-Up Level 5 | S | Nathan Balthazor |
Steven Chen Tianrui Ren |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Elite Sports Clubs-West Boys' H.S. Doubles Tune-Up Level 5 | Q | Nathan Balthazor |
Robbie May George Wong |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
LITTLE CHAMPIONS CHALLENGER B14 Level 5, BG10 Green Non-Ranking, Orange/Red, Adult NTRP | S | Jeremy Learner | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
LITTLE CHAMPIONS CHALLENGER B14 Level 5, BG10 Green Non-Ranking, Orange/Red, Adult NTRP | Q | Jack Selati | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2014 | Tournament B14s |
LITTLE CHAMPIONS CHALLENGER B14 Level 5, BG10 Green Non-Ranking, Orange/Red, Adult NTRP | 16 | Maxwell Sheldon | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC MARCH BOYS 14's - LEVEL 5 | F | Owen Setran | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC MARCH BOYS 14's - LEVEL 5 | S | Jakub Ostajewski | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC MARCH BOYS 14's - LEVEL 5 | Q | Narciso Albarracin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
NSRC MARCH BOYS 14's - LEVEL 5 | 16 | Noah Rawlins | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R2 | Zachary Kim | L | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 32 | Nicolas Welker | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 | Oliver Weaver | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | C-R2 | Kamran Farid | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | 16 | Nathan Balthazor |
Ben Ingbar Paul McCallie |
L | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | 32 | Sebastian Vile | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | C-R1 | Petro Alex | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin Jr. Indoors Boys 18 &16 - Level 5 | C-S | Alexander Pletta | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Wisconsin Jr. Indoors Boys 18 &16 - Level 5 | S | Nathan Balthazor |
Thomas Matoska Michael Mirsberger |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin Jr. Indoors Boys 18 &16 - Level 5 | C-Q | Tony Moore | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin Jr. Indoors Boys 18 &16 - Level 5 | C-R2 | Samuel Liu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin Jr. Indoors Boys 18 &16 - Level 5 | 16 | Andre Antreassian | L | 7-5 1-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Shivam Bhargava | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 | Presley Thieneman | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Pranav Viswanathan | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
GLENVIEW WINTER G16s-18s & B16s - LEVEL 5 | 16 | Nic Meister | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
GLENVIEW WINTER G16s-18s & B16s - LEVEL 5 | 32 | Luke Tsuhara | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
A.C. NIELSEN TENNIS CENTER JANUARY TOURNAMENT - ADULT, JR. LEVEL 5 | F | Jeremy Learner | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
A.C. NIELSEN TENNIS CENTER JANUARY TOURNAMENT - ADULT, JR. LEVEL 5 | Q | Brendan Kelly | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
A.C. NIELSEN TENNIS CENTER JANUARY TOURNAMENT - ADULT, JR. LEVEL 5 | 16 | Henry Thiros | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Mac Rogers | L | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R1 | Brian Carpenter | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
NTC New Year Bash - Level 5 | Q | Bailey Chen | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
NTC New Year Bash - Level 5 | 16 | Christopher Jones | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
NTC New Year Bash - Level 5 | F | Anthony Nguyen | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
NTC New Year Bash - Level 5 | S | Jonathan Monovich | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
Score November Open - Level 5 | ||
11/08/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bobby Solberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Score November Open - Level 5 | ||
11/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Thome | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Score November Open - Level 5 | ||
11/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James erwin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/26/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alex Bancila | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/26/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tony Moore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/25/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Peter Horne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/25/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Benjamin Sinense | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
10/25/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Vivian | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Balthazor | 8-3 |
Niraj Komatineni Chester Wickwire |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Muhammad Dossani | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Balthazor | 8-2 |
Noah Crist Ashwath Elangovan |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriel Vidinas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashwath Elangovan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/28/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/28/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joseph Cunningham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/27/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
JJ Tracy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/27/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ammaar Saeed | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
09/20/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brian Hackman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FOREST VIEW FALL OUT BOYS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
09/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kazuki Matsuno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
09/01/2014 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sahil Deenadayalu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
09/01/2014 | NW-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Burman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Leutz | 8-5 |
Aaron Thompson Michael Wade |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Leutz | 8-4 |
Nathan Balthazor Benjamin Glezer |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luke Baylis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | NW-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Leutz | 8-0 |
Chukwudumebi Smarty Onyedikachukwu Smarty |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Joseph Stafford | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/04/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Matthew Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/04/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sidharth Amarnath | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/03/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gabriel Liss | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kazuki Matsuno | 8-0 |
Jeremy Learner Owen Setran |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vincent Orlando | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Grand Rapids | ||
08/02/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Quyen Thai | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Balthazor | 8-2 |
Alex Karev Nathan Zhang |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alex Karev | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashwin Sankrithi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Balthazor | 8-4 |
Sidharth Amarnath Timothy Kao |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Glezer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luke Baylis | 8-4 |
Alex Karev Nathan Zhang |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anish Bedi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Baylis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Baylis | 8-5 |
Diego Cepeda Grant Smith |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Hebda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jozef Meyers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Parker Kalis | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kazuki Matsuno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Colt Tegtmeier | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Connor Polender | 6-3 6-4 |
Steven Forman Thomas Hemmrich |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Connor Polender | 6-2 6-1 |
Gabriel Liss Andrei Paduraru |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Connor Polender | 6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Glezer Noah Guillermo |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Colton Morehart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
06/16/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
DOMINICK CUCHRAN | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
06/15/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-4 |
Jeremy Learner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
06/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Kevin Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
06/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luke Welker | 8-1 |
Michael Wade Kazuki Matsuno |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
06/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Wade | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 West Championships | ||
06/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Hebda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Brian Hackman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/08/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Dill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/08/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alexander Vinarov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Singer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
05/31/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Buhelos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 5 | ||
05/30/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ambarish Balakumar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/26/2014 | NW-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Joel Jose | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Oliver Weaver | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | NW-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | David Heiney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Balthazor | 8-2 |
Kazuki Matsuno Soh Kuyama |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Presley Thieneman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robert Dong | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 5 | ||
05/10/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 5 | ||
05/10/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Reed Bianucci | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN BANNOCKBURN BOYS AND GIRLS 14 - LEVEL 5 | ||
05/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Phasu Sirinit | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB INDOOR LAST HOORAH - LEVEL 5 | ||
05/03/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Don Carreon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB INDOOR LAST HOORAH - LEVEL 5 | ||
05/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Attia | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOY'S 14-12 CHALLENGER - LEVEL 5 ADULT NTRP, MW 3.0-3.5-4.0 BG10 Non-Ranking B8 Red Ball | ||
04/13/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Reed Bianucci | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOY'S 14-12 CHALLENGER - LEVEL 5 ADULT NTRP, MW 3.0-3.5-4.0 BG10 Non-Ranking B8 Red Ball | ||
04/12/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alan Matyjas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOY'S 14-12 CHALLENGER - LEVEL 5 ADULT NTRP, MW 3.0-3.5-4.0 BG10 Non-Ranking B8 Red Ball | ||
04/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Clubs-West Boys' H.S. Doubles Tune-Up Level 5 | ||
03/29/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Balthazor | 6-4 6-3 |
Patrick Anderson Eric Mullins |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Clubs-West Boys' H.S. Doubles Tune-Up Level 5 | ||
03/29/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Balthazor | 6-0 6-1 |
Steven Chen Tianrui Ren |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Clubs-West Boys' H.S. Doubles Tune-Up Level 5 | ||
03/29/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Balthazor | 6-4 7-6 |
Robbie May George Wong |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LITTLE CHAMPIONS CHALLENGER B14 Level 5, BG10 Green Non-Ranking, Orange/Red, Adult NTRP | ||
03/22/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jeremy Learner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LITTLE CHAMPIONS CHALLENGER B14 Level 5, BG10 Green Non-Ranking, Orange/Red, Adult NTRP | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jack Selati | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LITTLE CHAMPIONS CHALLENGER B14 Level 5, BG10 Green Non-Ranking, Orange/Red, Adult NTRP | ||
03/21/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell Sheldon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NSRC MARCH BOYS 14's - LEVEL 5 | ||
03/16/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Owen Setran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NSRC MARCH BOYS 14's - LEVEL 5 | ||
03/15/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jakub Ostajewski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NSRC MARCH BOYS 14's - LEVEL 5 | ||
03/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Narciso Albarracin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NSRC MARCH BOYS 14's - LEVEL 5 | ||
03/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Rawlins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Zachary Kim | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicolas Welker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oliver Weaver | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kamran Farid | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Balthazor | 8-1 |
Ben Ingbar Paul McCallie |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sebastian Vile | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Petro Alex | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Jr. Indoors Boys 18 &16 - Level 5 | ||
02/09/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Pletta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Jr. Indoors Boys 18 &16 - Level 5 | ||
02/08/2014 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Balthazor | 6-4 6-1 |
Thomas Matoska Michael Mirsberger |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Jr. Indoors Boys 18 &16 - Level 5 | ||
02/08/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tony Moore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Jr. Indoors Boys 18 &16 - Level 5 | ||
02/08/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Liu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Jr. Indoors Boys 18 &16 - Level 5 | ||
02/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 6-3 |
Andre Antreassian | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shivam Bhargava | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Presley Thieneman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Pranav Viswanathan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GLENVIEW WINTER G16s-18s & B16s - LEVEL 5 | ||
01/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nic Meister | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GLENVIEW WINTER G16s-18s & B16s - LEVEL 5 | ||
01/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Tsuhara | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
A.C. NIELSEN TENNIS CENTER JANUARY TOURNAMENT - ADULT, JR. LEVEL 5 | ||
01/19/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jeremy Learner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
A.C. NIELSEN TENNIS CENTER JANUARY TOURNAMENT - ADULT, JR. LEVEL 5 | ||
01/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brendan Kelly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
A.C. NIELSEN TENNIS CENTER JANUARY TOURNAMENT - ADULT, JR. LEVEL 5 | ||
01/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Thiros | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Mac Rogers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Brian Carpenter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC New Year Bash - Level 5 | ||
01/03/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bailey Chen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC New Year Bash - Level 5 | ||
01/03/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christopher Jones | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC New Year Bash - Level 5 | ||
01/02/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Anthony Nguyen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC New Year Bash - Level 5 | ||
01/02/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jonathan Monovich | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap