Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Wilson Lee (Bronxville, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament E10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Lanah Wu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament E10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
ELLA JIANG (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament E10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Sebastian Dadu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament E10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Armin Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Hyder ALHIMYARY (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Om Sawant (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Thaman Ineni (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Raghav Kapoor (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | F |
Cameron McFall (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | S |
Ekam Bains (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | Q |
PARTH DHOLAREEYA (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 16th @ Hershey RC | Q |
Cameron McFall (-----) |
L | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 16th @ Hershey RC | 16 |
Aariz Khatib (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Brooks Matkins (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Benjamin Radwanski (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Katy Tennis Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | F |
Caroline Skandalis (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Catherine Yang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Ashton Mitchell (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Brayden Beyette (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Parker Melancon (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R1 |
Jeremy Waite (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R2 |
Atharv Choudhury (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | R3 |
Andrew Ngai (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Zion Clarke (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Katherine Apukhtina (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | P2-F |
Edward Petrescu (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R1 |
Caleb Han (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | R3 |
James Cohen (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Elodie Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Max Nieto (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BOYS 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit Monday, January 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Aarush Navath (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
BOYS 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit Monday, January 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Prateek Kottam (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
12/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lanah Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
12/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
ELLA JIANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sebastian Dadu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Armin Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Hyder ALHIMYARY (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Om Sawant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
12/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Thaman Ineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
12/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Raghav Kapoor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Cameron McFall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Ekam Bains (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Orange & Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec. 17th @ Hempfield | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
PARTH DHOLAREEYA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 16th @ Hershey RC | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Cameron McFall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Dec 16th @ Hershey RC | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aariz Khatib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Brooks Matkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Benjamin Radwanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Tennis Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Caroline Skandalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Catherine Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ashton Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Brayden Beyette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Parker Melancon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jeremy Waite (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Atharv Choudhury (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Andrew Ngai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Zion Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Katherine Apukhtina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
04/02/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Edward Petrescu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
04/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Caleb Han (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Crosscourt Event. | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | James Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Elodie Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Max Nieto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit Monday, January 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aarush Navath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit Monday, January 16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
01/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Prateek Kottam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap