Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Wolfgang Wistorf (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Tyler George (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Benjamin Inukai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
James O'Grady (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-S |
Dietz Fry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-Q |
Kientz Fry (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-QQ |
Everett Bilzerian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-16 |
Charles Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Barristers Ball Junior | 32 |
Asa Fackrell (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R3 |
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) |
Cash Engelland (-----) Kingston Chawin Savanapridi (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R2 |
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) |
Asa Fackrell (-----) Jaxson Clark (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R1 |
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) |
Dean Gluth (-----) Krish Shroff (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12d |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | R5 |
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) |
Rylee De Guzman (-----) Rian De Guzman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | 3RD |
Michael Nardelli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | S |
Cash Engelland (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12d |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | R2 |
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) |
Krish Shroff (-----) Dean Gluth (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | Q |
Dane Hong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12d |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | R3 |
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) |
Mason Woods (-----) Charles Kim (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | 16 |
Aiden Kotchka-Alanes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B12d |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | R4 |
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) |
Kingston Chawin Savanapridi (-----) Cash Engelland (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | C1-16 |
Dan Jansen (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | C1-32 |
Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | 64 |
Michael Jiang (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
DTC Winter Classic | 3RD |
Griffin Carlisle (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
DTC Winter Classic | S |
Cash Engelland (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
DTC Winter Classic | Q |
Krish Shroff (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | F |
Raga John-Henderson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Dartfish Junior District Open | S |
Krish Shroff (-----) |
Cash Engelland (-----) Kingston Chawin Savanapridi (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Dartfish Junior District Open | Q |
Krish Shroff (-----) |
Michael Nardelli (-----) Nickolas Papa (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | S |
Lior Goren (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | Q |
Liam Potoczny (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | 16 |
Joseph Mancilla (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | 3RD |
Noah Masaki (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | NO-S |
Carter Mills (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | F |
Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) |
Bryson Hasler (-----) Andie White (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | S |
Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) |
Olivia Milewski (-----) Noah Masaki (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | Q |
Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) |
Mitchell Warner (-----) Magnolia Fackrell (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | Q |
Samuel Wayment (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | Q |
Cairo Chin-Chance (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | 3RD |
JJ Levien (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | S |
Daniel Bringas (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tyler George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Inukai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James O'Grady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dietz Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Kientz Fry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Everett Bilzerian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charles Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Asa Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) | 9-7 |
Cash Engelland (-----) Kingston Chawin Savanapridi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) | 8-4 |
Asa Fackrell (-----) Jaxson Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) | 8-4 |
Dean Gluth (-----) Krish Shroff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) | Def |
Rylee De Guzman (-----) Rian De Guzman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Nardelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cash Engelland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) | 8-6 |
Krish Shroff (-----) Dean Gluth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dane Hong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) | 9-7 |
Mason Woods (-----) Charles Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Kotchka-Alanes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/05/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alberto Bonaminio (-----) | 8-6 |
Kingston Chawin Savanapridi (-----) Cash Engelland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | C1-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dan Jansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Timothy Kolomeyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/30/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Michael Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Winter Classic | ||
02/10/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Griffin Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Winter Classic | ||
02/10/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Cash Engelland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTC Winter Classic | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Krish Shroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raga John-Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Krish Shroff (-----) | 8-6 |
Cash Engelland (-----) Kingston Chawin Savanapridi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Krish Shroff (-----) | 8-2 |
Michael Nardelli (-----) Nickolas Papa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/06/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lior Goren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Potoczny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joseph Mancilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah Masaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) | 8-1 |
Bryson Hasler (-----) Andie White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) | 8-4 |
Olivia Milewski (-----) Noah Masaki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ingrid Sagstrom (-----) | 8-2 |
Mitchell Warner (-----) Magnolia Fackrell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Samuel Wayment (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Cairo Chin-Chance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | JJ Levien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Daniel Bringas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap