Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Wyatt Beidelman (Hatfield, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 Sept 18th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | S |
Xavier Moaddel (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 Sept 18th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | Q |
Jacob Duran (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Sept 3rd @ Penn Oaks | W-S |
Jeremy Hsu (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Sept 3rd @ Penn Oaks | W-Q |
Xinxin Fang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Sept 3rd @ Penn Oaks | 16 |
Aiden Lee (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jersey 34 L6 BGs 12,14 | C-Q |
Anay Gupta (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Jersey 34 L6 BGs 12,14 | 16 |
Kenneth Sun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 July 30th @ Monroe Sports Center | W-Q |
Vikyath Suram (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 July 30th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Dhru Ponnamaneni (-----) |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 July 10th @ MOVED TO UPPER MAIN LINE YMCA, BERWYN, PA | Q |
Aiden Lee (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 July 10th @ MOVED TO UPPER MAIN LINE YMCA, BERWYN, PA | 16 |
Benjamin Jones (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
ROHIT DATTA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Kinetix | 16 |
Mason Montello (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Kinetix | W-Q |
Tobin Longsworth (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 June 11th @ Kinetix | W-Q |
Yash KANDANURU (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 June 11th @ Kinetix | 16 |
Aidan Tomeo (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Delcastle | 16 |
Christian Estrada (-----) |
Jerry Cheng (-----) Alan Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Delcastle | C-QQ |
Christian Estrada (-----) |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) Saikrishna Siddesh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 7 May 13th (Friday) @ HPTA | W-S |
Tyler Troutman (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 7 May 13th (Friday) @ HPTA | Q |
Daniel Lee (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | Q |
Daniel Gallagher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R2 |
Anuj Agarwal (-----) |
Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) Prakrit Saha (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R2 |
Suren Makichyan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R3 |
Anuj Agarwal (-----) |
Shane Beidelman (-----) Leo Matriccino (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R3 |
Anuj Agarwal (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R4 |
Anuj Agarwal (-----) |
Aarya Fernando Arun (-----) Shaury Kulhari (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | R4 |
Enoch Zhang (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | R3 |
Tyler Leung (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | R2 |
Daniel Trott (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | R1 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 Sept 18th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Xavier Moaddel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 Sept 18th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jacob Duran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Sept 3rd @ Penn Oaks | ||
09/03/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Jeremy Hsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Sept 3rd @ Penn Oaks | ||
09/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Xinxin Fang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Sept 3rd @ Penn Oaks | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Aiden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 L6 BGs 12,14 | ||
08/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Anay Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 L6 BGs 12,14 | ||
08/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kenneth Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 July 30th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/30/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vikyath Suram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s & 18s Level 7 July 30th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Dhru Ponnamaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 July 10th @ MOVED TO UPPER MAIN LINE YMCA, BERWYN, PA | ||
07/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aiden Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 July 10th @ MOVED TO UPPER MAIN LINE YMCA, BERWYN, PA | ||
07/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aarush Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | ROHIT DATTA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Kinetix | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Mason Montello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Kinetix | ||
06/12/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tobin Longsworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 June 11th @ Kinetix | ||
06/11/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Yash KANDANURU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 June 11th @ Kinetix | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Aidan Tomeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Delcastle | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Christian Estrada (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Jerry Cheng (-----) Alan Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 21st/22nd @ Delcastle | ||
05/21/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Christian Estrada (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) Saikrishna Siddesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 7 May 13th (Friday) @ HPTA | ||
05/13/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Tyler Troutman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 7 May 13th (Friday) @ HPTA | ||
05/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Daniel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anuj Agarwal (-----) | 4-2 |
Cortland Thompson-Feuss (-----) Prakrit Saha (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Suren Makichyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anuj Agarwal (-----) | 4-1 |
Shane Beidelman (-----) Leo Matriccino (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anuj Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anuj Agarwal (-----) | 5-3 |
Aarya Fernando Arun (-----) Shaury Kulhari (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
On Serve Classic Ramapo College L7 BG 12,14,16 SD (no limit) | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Enoch Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Tyler Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Daniel Trott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Rohan Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap