Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Wyatt Harmer (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 5-8 |
Andrew Perez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | Q |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 |
Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | C-64 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | 128 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | 64 |
Alex Zhu (-----) |
Brady Gober (-----) Millan Prabhu (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
VDM Academy Classic | 16 |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) |
Vivan Akella (-----) Landon Nance (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Classic | C-16 |
Cameron Gazaway (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Classic | 32 |
Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14d |
VDM Academy Classic | Q |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) |
mason Taube (-----) Kayden Colombo (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | 32 |
Eshaan Prashanth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | C-16Q |
Jordan Mercado (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | C-Q |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | C-16 |
Oliver Craddock (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | C-16Q |
Vivan Akella (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | C-32 |
Harrison Silver (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | C-32Q |
Diego Harris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | 64 |
Richard LaLance (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | 16 |
Harrison Lee (-----) |
Harrison Silver (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | 32 |
Harrison Lee (-----) |
Jake Champion (-----) James E Mallette (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | C-QQ |
Shaw Akula (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | C-16 |
Maddux Johansson (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | 16 |
Nolan Curran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | 32 |
siddhartha gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16Q |
Dev Dwivedy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Open | 32 |
Andrew Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | C-16 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | C-16Q |
Akhil Kanthamneni (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | 32 |
Roman Shirazyan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | C-64 |
Shaurya Bajaj (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | C-128 |
Jackson Brown (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 64 |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) |
Baylor Brown (-----) Erik Johansson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | 256 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | C-Q |
Wyatt Berchtold (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | C-16 |
Douglas Webster (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
Jackson Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Palmetto Championships | S |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) |
Sutton Severance (-----) George Hyden (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 |
Colton Oljeski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Palmetto Championships | Q |
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) |
Colton Oljeski (-----) William Freeman (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | 32 |
Neel Varadan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | C-Q |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | C-16 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Paul Chung (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | F |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Grey Enverga (-----) Boldrick Barbour (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | S |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Anthony Dry (-----) Anthony Vucinovic (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | Q |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Jack Kirby (-----) Nimish Kandekar (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | 16 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Eshaan Dabadghav (-----) Alfred Ye (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Savannah Jr Winter Classic | F |
Townsend Mikell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Savannah Jr Winter Classic | S |
Dean Hightower (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Savannah Jr Winter Classic | Q |
Jayden Brooks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bojangles Winter Slam | C-S |
Foster Cahill (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bojangles Winter Slam | C-Q |
Colton Oljeski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bojangles Winter Slam | Q |
Dane Turner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bojangles Winter Slam | 16 |
Landon Nance (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA JR Winter Blast | F |
Zachary McElveen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA JR Winter Blast | S |
Noah Streetman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
SATA JR Winter Blast | Q |
Eli Berwitz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Jackson Nichols (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Augie Ballantine (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Helms Sander (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | 16 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
Natasha Kavarana (-----) Lucas Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/13/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | C-S |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
Thomas Nguyen (-----) Kamya Pham (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/13/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | C-R1 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
Cypress Daniel (-----) Thomas Dowe (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Graydon Buckingham (-----) |
Joel Pho (-----) Graeme Simpson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | 64 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | C-R1 |
Aidan McVeigh (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Grande Dunes Fall Junior Open- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | C-F |
Dawson Daves (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Grande Dunes Fall Junior Open- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | C-S |
Foster Cahill (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Grande Dunes Fall Junior Open- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 |
Dane Turner (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Grande Dunes Fall Junior Open- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | C-Q |
Colton Oljeski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Luke Skillman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | C-Q |
Walter Frei (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B14d |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | Q |
John Bart (-----) |
Thomas Dowe (-----) Walter Frei (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | C-R1 |
Oliver Craddock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | 32 |
Colby Berson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-F |
Porter Frist (-----) |
Maxon Mattioni (-----) Houston St. John (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-F |
Leena Hamdan (-----) |
Madeleine Darud (-----) Daniel Torre (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-S |
Leena Hamdan (-----) |
Neelam Bittles (-----) Billy Rennhoff (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-Q |
Leena Hamdan (-----) |
Catherine Cleveland (-----) Maxon Mattioni (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
Porter Frist (-----) |
Andrew Gan (-----) Boris Jordanov (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 |
Leena Hamdan (-----) |
Ethan Bittles (-----) Emily Immordino (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/31/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Grant Kleppinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | ||
10/10/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | ||
10/09/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16 | ||
10/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Zhu (-----) | 8-1 |
Brady Gober (-----) Millan Prabhu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) | Def |
Vivan Akella (-----) Landon Nance (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Cameron Gazaway (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Grant Kleppinger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) | 8-1 |
mason Taube (-----) Kayden Colombo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Eshaan Prashanth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jordan Mercado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Craddock (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vivan Akella (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/06/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Harrison Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diego Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Richard LaLance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Harrison Lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Harrison Silver (-----) James Wakefield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG14 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Harrison Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Jake Champion (-----) James E Mallette (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/29/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shaw Akula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/29/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Maddux Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nolan Curran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
siddhartha gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Dev Dwivedy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/26/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Akhil Kanthamneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships (Charlotte) BG 12U-18U | ||
07/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Roman Shirazyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shaurya Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/06/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jackson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) | 8-2 |
Baylor Brown (-----) Erik Johansson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG 14 | ||
06/05/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wyatt Berchtold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Douglas Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) | 8-6 |
Sutton Severance (-----) George Hyden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Colton Oljeski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Hyjek (-----) | 9-8 |
Colton Oljeski (-----) William Freeman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Neel Varadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Paul Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/26/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | 8-3 |
Grey Enverga (-----) Boldrick Barbour (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/26/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | 8-5 |
Anthony Dry (-----) Anthony Vucinovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | 6-3 |
Jack Kirby (-----) Nimish Kandekar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | 6-3 |
Eshaan Dabadghav (-----) Alfred Ye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Savannah Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/21/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Townsend Mikell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Savannah Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dean Hightower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Savannah Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jayden Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bojangles Winter Slam | ||
01/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Foster Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bojangles Winter Slam | ||
01/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Colton Oljeski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bojangles Winter Slam | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dane Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bojangles Winter Slam | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Landon Nance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA JR Winter Blast | ||
01/17/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zachary McElveen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA JR Winter Blast | ||
01/16/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Streetman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA JR Winter Blast | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eli Berwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Jackson Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Augie Ballantine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships SC L2/STA L3 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Helms Sander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | 6-2 |
Natasha Kavarana (-----) Lucas Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | 6-4 |
Thomas Nguyen (-----) Kamya Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships (DOUBLES AND MIXED DOUBLES) (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | 6-1 |
Cypress Daniel (-----) Thomas Dowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
11/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Graydon Buckingham (-----) | 8-2 |
Joel Pho (-----) Graeme Simpson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/24/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 (2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/24/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aidan McVeigh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grande Dunes Fall Junior Open- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/04/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dawson Daves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grande Dunes Fall Junior Open- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/04/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Foster Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grande Dunes Fall Junior Open- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Dane Turner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grande Dunes Fall Junior Open- SC L3/STA L5 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/03/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Colton Oljeski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Skillman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Walter Frei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VDM Academy Jr Classic- SC L2/STA L4 (2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
John Bart (-----) | 9-7 |
Thomas Dowe (-----) Walter Frei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Oliver Craddock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Harpeth Junior Slam (TN L2/STA L3) (SR 5) | ||
07/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Colby Berson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Porter Frist (-----) | 8-6 |
Maxon Mattioni (-----) Houston St. John (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Leena Hamdan (-----) | 8-2 |
Madeleine Darud (-----) Daniel Torre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Leena Hamdan (-----) | 8-3 |
Neelam Bittles (-----) Billy Rennhoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Leena Hamdan (-----) | Def |
Catherine Cleveland (-----) Maxon Mattioni (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Porter Frist (-----) | 8-5 |
Andrew Gan (-----) Boris Jordanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Leena Hamdan (-----) | 8-6 |
Ethan Bittles (-----) Emily Immordino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap