Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Wyatt Smith (Charlotte, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Statesville Summer Jr Championships Level 6 | P1-F |
Cole Haigney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Statesville Summer Jr Championships Level 6 | R3 |
Evan Lanoue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Statesville Summer Jr Championships Level 6 | R1 |
Patricio Aspero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Serve It UP Summer Slam (Charlotte) | C-Q |
Liam Chatten (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Serve It UP Summer Slam (Charlotte) | S |
Liam Chatten (-----) |
Frederick Kaufmann (-----) Noah Daniels (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Serve It UP Summer Slam (Charlotte) | Q |
Nikhil Deshpande (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Serve It UP Summer Slam (Charlotte) | 16 |
Daniel McIntyre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RCG (Gastonia) Junior May Salute | C-S |
Drew Crotts (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RCG (Gastonia) Junior May Salute | C-Q |
Cooper Streiff (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RCG (Gastonia) Junior May Salute | Q |
Nate Helms (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RCG (Gastonia) Junior May Salute | 16 |
Jacob Hansson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | C-Q |
Ian Drane (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | C-QQ |
William Isom (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | 16 |
Jordan Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | C-R2 |
Aaditya Jampani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rock Cup SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | C-S |
Sohan Mutpur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rock Cup SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | S |
Charlie Lynch (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rock Cup SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | Q |
Luke Ferguson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18d |
AMPTENNIS (Concord) Doubles-Only Challenge NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR |
Gabriel Elder (-----) |
Jacob Anthony (-----) Rishikesh Sadanandan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18d |
AMPTENNIS (Concord) Doubles-Only Challenge NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR |
Gabriel Elder (-----) |
Sean Archer (-----) Jayden Wellman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18d |
AMPTENNIS (Concord) Doubles-Only Challenge NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | RR |
Gabriel Elder (-----) |
Noah Hathout (-----) Logan Trimp (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
AMP Quest For The Best L4 | C-F |
Ayden Basinger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
AMP Quest For The Best L4 | Q |
Rishyendra Medamanuri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
AMP Quest For The Best L4 | C-S |
Soumik Baral (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | C-Q |
Aditya Upadhyay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | 16 |
Aarsh Sharma (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | C-QQ |
Prateek Mishra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Statesville Summer Jr Championships Level 6 | ||
07/11/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cole Haigney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Statesville Summer Jr Championships Level 6 | ||
07/10/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Lanoue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Statesville Summer Jr Championships Level 6 | ||
07/10/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patricio Aspero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serve It UP Summer Slam (Charlotte) | ||
06/27/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Liam Chatten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serve It UP Summer Slam (Charlotte) | ||
06/26/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Liam Chatten (-----) | 8-2 |
Frederick Kaufmann (-----) Noah Daniels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serve It UP Summer Slam (Charlotte) | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikhil Deshpande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serve It UP Summer Slam (Charlotte) | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel McIntyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCG (Gastonia) Junior May Salute | ||
05/16/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Drew Crotts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCG (Gastonia) Junior May Salute | ||
05/16/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Cooper Streiff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCG (Gastonia) Junior May Salute | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nate Helms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCG (Gastonia) Junior May Salute | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Hansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ian Drane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
William Isom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jordan Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaditya Jampani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sohan Mutpur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
09/05/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charlie Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup SC L4 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Luke Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AMPTENNIS (Concord) Doubles-Only Challenge NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabriel Elder (-----) | 8-3 |
Jacob Anthony (-----) Rishikesh Sadanandan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AMPTENNIS (Concord) Doubles-Only Challenge NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabriel Elder (-----) | 8-3 |
Sean Archer (-----) Jayden Wellman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AMPTENNIS (Concord) Doubles-Only Challenge NC L3 (2021 Nat L6) | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabriel Elder (-----) | 8-1 |
Noah Hathout (-----) Logan Trimp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AMP Quest For The Best L4 | ||
12/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ayden Basinger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AMP Quest For The Best L4 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rishyendra Medamanuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AMP Quest For The Best L4 | ||
11/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Soumik Baral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aditya Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Aarsh Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ND Nassiri Development - Blakeney Fall Junior Open NC L4 | ||
11/16/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Prateek Mishra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap