Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Xander Oldham (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | P4-F |
Rafael Almazan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R3 |
Dylan Berthold (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R2 |
Jackson nguyen (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R1 |
Kirby Pierce (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | P3-F |
Ricky Ortiz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | R3 |
Barrett Spaar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | R1 |
Akhil Yalamuri (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | R2 |
David Beckles (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Gianni Guez (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ted Kossick (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Caden Green (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Adrian Kulawik (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | R3 |
Dylan Thomas (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | R2 |
Noah Welker (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | R1 |
Payton Gillmore (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Maxwell Purushothaman (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Gabe Sahely (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Nilan Nathan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Cole Preston (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Grant Davidson (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Robert Williams (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Jayden Harley (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Christopher Lefelhocz (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Grey Rock Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Grey Rock Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Gavin Peters (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | C-Q |
Mitchell Allen-Barnhart (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q |
Dylan Thomas (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Rourke O'Shannessy (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Wheeler Ehrlich (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Atticus Mixson (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | C-SQ |
Mchael Sample (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | Q |
Weston Kendrick (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ATC CATA Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | Q |
Tex Burklund (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ATC CATA Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | 16 |
Carlos Zapata (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Polo Club Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | C-F |
Carlos Zapata (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Polo Club Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | C-S |
Benjamin Cho (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Polo Club Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | Q |
Noah Welker (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s,14s,16s,18s | P3-F |
Jonas Garcia (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s,14s,16s,18s | R3 |
Xavier Alves (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s,14s,16s,18s | R2 |
Russell Brown (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s,14s,16s,18s | R1 |
Quince Lawler (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournaments 12, 14, 16, 18 | P4-F |
Rithvik Hegde (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournaments 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 |
Elliot Schupack (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournaments 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
John DeGerolami (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournaments 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Juan Pablo Ordonez (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | P3-F |
Daley Ellis (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 |
Santana Esquivel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Rithvik Hegde (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
Noah Ward (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | P4-F |
Cole Nielsen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 |
Rithvik Hegde (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
Jacob Cooper (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Andrew Tran (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/11/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Rafael Almazan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Berthold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jackson nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Winter Bash Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kirby Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | ||
11/20/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ricky Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Barrett Spaar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | ||
11/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Akhil Yalamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - 12-18 | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Beckles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/06/2022 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gianni Guez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ted Kossick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Caden Green (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Adrian Kulawik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Dylan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Noah Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gran Prix Masters Invitational | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Payton Gillmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Maxwell Purushothaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Gabe Sahely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nilan Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Preston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Grant Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Robert Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Jayden Harley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom | Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Christopher Lefelhocz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grey Rock Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-1 | Jaivanth Sathish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grey Rock Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Gavin Peters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Mitchell Allen-Barnhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Dylan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rourke O'Shannessy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Wheeler Ehrlich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Atticus Mixson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | ||
05/14/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Mchael Sample (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Place Gran Prix 12, 14,16-18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-1 | Weston Kendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATC CATA Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-1 | Tex Burklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATC CATA Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Carlos Zapata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Club Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Carlos Zapata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Club Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Cho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Polo Club Gran Prix 12,14,16-18 | ||
04/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-2 | Noah Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s,14s,16s,18s | ||
03/13/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Jonas Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s,14s,16s,18s | ||
03/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Xavier Alves (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s,14s,16s,18s | ||
03/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Russell Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Blossom Junior Open Tournament Singles 12s,14s,16s,18s | ||
03/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Quince Lawler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournaments 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/27/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rithvik Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournaments 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Elliot Schupack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournaments 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
John DeGerolami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournaments 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Juan Pablo Ordonez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/23/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Daley Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Santana Esquivel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rithvik Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom Junior Tournament 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cole Nielsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Rithvik Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Andrew Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap