Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yanis Houmairy (Canton, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B8s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S |
Yash Yadav (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B8s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Adrian Choi (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B8s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
AAKASH PEKETI (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B8s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
William Silverman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls GREEN AND ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | R3 |
Bransen Chen (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls GREEN AND ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | R2 |
Jeremy Rochelin (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls GREEN AND ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | R1 |
Adam Schneider (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R3 |
Jeremy Rochelin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R2 |
Alexander Qi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R1 |
Varun Moudgal (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R3 |
Gabriel Mack (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R2 |
Paul Rodliff (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R1 |
Adam Schneider (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Centre Court U10 Green Ball Round Robin | R3 |
Roger Gu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Centre Court U10 Green Ball Round Robin | R2 |
Alexander Laskowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Centre Court U10 Green Ball Round Robin | R1 |
SHUO LI (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls 10U GREEN & ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | R3 |
Paul Rodliff (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls 10U GREEN & ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | R2 |
Varun Moudgal (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls 10U GREEN & ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | R1 |
Warren Wu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange and Green Ball | R3 |
Jonathan Sun (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange and Green Ball | R2 |
Daniel Hibbard (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange and Green Ball | R1 |
Alexander Laskowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club Green Ball | R3 |
Ben Kallerhoff (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club Green Ball | R2 |
Alexander Qi (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club Green Ball | R1 |
Roger Gu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys & Girls 10U GREEN AND ORANGE (ROUND ROBIN) | R3 |
Gabriel Martell (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys & Girls 10U GREEN AND ORANGE (ROUND ROBIN) | R2 |
Adam Taj (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys & Girls 10U GREEN AND ORANGE (ROUND ROBIN) | R1 |
Alexander Laskowski (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Jeremy Rochelin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Bolton Murray (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Chengtong Dong (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Reed Gill (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Brendan Kobuszewski (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Aayan Khatiwala (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | R3 |
Jonathan Sun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | R5 |
Gabriel Mack (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | R4 |
Ethan Lin (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | R3 |
Daniel Hibbard (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | R2 |
Jonathan Sun (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
HoangLong Vo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Ethan Lin (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Jorge Castillo (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament E10s |
MAC Tennis Training Center (MTTC) BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | R3 |
Collin Towse (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament E10s |
MAC Tennis Training Center (MTTC) BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | R2 |
Nathan Singleton (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament E10s |
MAC Tennis Training Center (MTTC) BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | R1 |
Canming Tian (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B8s |
Dedham Health & Athletic Complex Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Paul Fitko (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/04/2023 | Tournament B8s |
Dedham Health & Athletic Complex Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Michael Weiner (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B8s |
Dedham Health & Athletic Complex Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Leo Hsu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | R3 |
Quentin Philippe (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | R2 |
ZACHARY URIM (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | R1 |
Sharwin Balagurumoorthy (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club 10U Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Gabriel Martell (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club 10U Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Greyson Sattelmair (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club 10U Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Varin Tewari (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R2 |
Gabriel Martell (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R3 |
Chengtong Dong (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | R1 |
Warren Wu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH 10U Orange & Green Ball Tournament ( Sunday) | R3 |
Chengtong Dong (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH 10U Orange & Green Ball Tournament ( Sunday) | R2 |
Daniel Jr Siller (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH 10U Orange & Green Ball Tournament ( Sunday) | R1 |
Will Dinkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yash Yadav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Adrian Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
AAKASH PEKETI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Silverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls GREEN AND ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Bransen Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls GREEN AND ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jeremy Rochelin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls GREEN AND ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Adam Schneider (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
03/31/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jeremy Rochelin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
03/31/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Alexander Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
03/31/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Varun Moudgal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
03/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Gabriel Mack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
03/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Paul Rodliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
03/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 | Adam Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court U10 Green Ball Round Robin | ||
03/09/2024 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Roger Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court U10 Green Ball Round Robin | ||
03/09/2024 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Alexander Laskowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court U10 Green Ball Round Robin | ||
03/09/2024 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-2 | SHUO LI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls 10U GREEN & ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
03/03/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Paul Rodliff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls 10U GREEN & ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
03/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Varun Moudgal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys and Girls 10U GREEN & ORANGE BALL (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
03/03/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Warren Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange and Green Ball | ||
02/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jonathan Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange and Green Ball | ||
02/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Daniel Hibbard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange and Green Ball | ||
02/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Alexander Laskowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club Green Ball | ||
02/19/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ben Kallerhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club Green Ball | ||
02/19/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Alexander Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club Green Ball | ||
02/19/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Roger Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys & Girls 10U GREEN AND ORANGE (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
01/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gabriel Martell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys & Girls 10U GREEN AND ORANGE (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
01/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Adam Taj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC TENNIS TRAINING CENTER (MTTC) Boys & Girls 10U GREEN AND ORANGE (ROUND ROBIN) | ||
01/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alexander Laskowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jeremy Rochelin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Bolton Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Chengtong Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Reed Gill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Brendan Kobuszewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club: BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
01/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aayan Khatiwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (Sunday) | ||
01/01/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | ||
12/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gabriel Mack (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | ||
12/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Ethan Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Daniel Hibbard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Natick: Boys & Girls 10 and Under Round Robin | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jonathan Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | HoangLong Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ethan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jorge Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center (MTTC) BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Collin Towse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center (MTTC) BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
11/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nathan Singleton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center (MTTC) BG 10U Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
11/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Canming Tian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health & Athletic Complex Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
Paul Fitko (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health & Athletic Complex Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-1 | Michael Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health & Athletic Complex Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-2 | Leo Hsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Quentin Philippe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 | ZACHARY URIM (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 10 & Under Green & Orange Ball | ||
10/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sharwin Balagurumoorthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club 10U Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Gabriel Martell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club 10U Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Greyson Sattelmair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dedham Health and Athletic Club 10U Girls and Boys Orange & Green Ball | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Varin Tewari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gabriel Martell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Chengtong Dong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Under 10 Clay Court Fall Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Warren Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH 10U Orange & Green Ball Tournament ( Sunday) | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Chengtong Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH 10U Orange & Green Ball Tournament ( Sunday) | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Daniel Jr Siller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH 10U Orange & Green Ball Tournament ( Sunday) | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Will Dinkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap