Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yann Carl Barthold (Port Washington, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R3 |
Eric Hu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R2 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) |
Mete Gokdemir (-----) Aaron Bin (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R4 |
Iker Contreras (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/10/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Team Section Championships | R5 |
Gavin Ha (-----) |
Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC WOOF WOOF CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | P1-F |
Lucas Gonzales (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC WOOF WOOF CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Luca Chionchio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC WOOF WOOF CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | R1 |
Asher Tsapovski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC TIRAMISU CLASSIC BG12'14 *top down by ranking | R3 |
Sebastian Alisie (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 LBTC TIRAMISU CLASSIC BG12'14 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Liam Ng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | Q |
Eitan Segev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | 16 |
Luke Yan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | 32 |
EVANGELOS DIMOU (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Clubogota | C-16 |
Julian Tang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Clubogota | 32 |
Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | C-Q |
Aiden Lerman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | 32 |
James McMillen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Winter Closed Singles (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
River Giles (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Winter Closed Singles (32 Draw) | 32 |
Buvan Muthusamy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | F |
Luca Diaz (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | S |
Tom Partouche (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Andreas Mickisch (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Brooks Barkoff (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | S |
EVANGELOS DIMOU (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Liam Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Erik Gorbansky (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Sean Ma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Closed Boys 12U Singles | Q |
Tiancheng Gong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Closed Boys 12U Singles | 16 |
Jack Varghese (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | C-16 |
Ryan Doni (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Ari Jakubowitz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Louis Spagnardi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Arham Shroff (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island BG12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Preston Leon (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Alex Su (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Eric Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) | 7-5 |
Mete Gokdemir (-----) Aaron Bin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Iker Contreras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Team Section Championships | ||
05/10/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gavin Ha (-----) | Def | Default |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC WOOF WOOF CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/28/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC WOOF WOOF CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Chionchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC WOOF WOOF CLASSIC BG12'16 *top down by ranking | ||
04/26/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Asher Tsapovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TIRAMISU CLASSIC BG12'14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sebastian Alisie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC TIRAMISU CLASSIC BG12'14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/12/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Liam Ng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eitan Segev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luke Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 12's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 |
EVANGELOS DIMOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Clubogota | ||
03/16/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Julian Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B12(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Clubogota | ||
03/15/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tejas Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | ||
03/02/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aiden Lerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James McMillen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Winter Closed Singles (32 Draw) | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
River Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B12's Winter Closed Singles (32 Draw) | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Buvan Muthusamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/11/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Luca Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/11/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Tom Partouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Andreas Mickisch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Winter BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Brooks Barkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/04/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
EVANGELOS DIMOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Liam Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Erik Gorbansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Open Sportime Lake Isle B12 *top down by ranking | ||
02/02/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sean Ma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed Boys 12U Singles | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tiancheng Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed Boys 12U Singles | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Varghese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/24/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Doni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ari Jakubowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook USTA Holiday Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Louis Spagnardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arham Shroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Preston Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alex Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap