Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yash Gupta (Tampa, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter's Green Halloween Cup Level 7 | Q |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter's Green Halloween Cup Level 7 | 16 |
Feriyadi Hasnovi (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | F |
Owen Watts (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | RR |
Rithik Kommineni (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | RR |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | NW-F |
Robert Champion (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | W-S |
Lucian Goins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6, B/G 10,12, 14 Jr. Chps. | RR |
Laura Damm (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament E10s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6, B/G 10,12, 14 Jr. Chps. | RR |
Nazaria Bell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Kaden Ksar (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | RR |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | RR |
Nils Ruhland (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | RR |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter's Green Star Spangle Summer Level 8 | RR |
Michael Ferris (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter's Green Star Spangle Summer Level 8 | RR |
Michael Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter's Green Star Spangle Summer Level 8 | RR |
Leonard Erdmann-Jesnitzer (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | RR |
Ethan Bacsa (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | RR |
Ben Roper (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
Hunter's Green Halloween Cup Level 7 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Halloween Cup Level 7 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Feriyadi Hasnovi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Owen Watts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Rithik Kommineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/09/2017 | NW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Champion (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
09/09/2017 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Lucian Goins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6, B/G 10,12, 14 Jr. Chps. | ||
08/19/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 |
Laura Damm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6, B/G 10,12, 14 Jr. Chps. | ||
08/19/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nazaria Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Kaden Ksar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nils Ruhland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Green Regional Qualifier | ||
07/29/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Star Spangle Summer Level 8 | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Michael Ferris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Star Spangle Summer Level 8 | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Michael Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Star Spangle Summer Level 8 | ||
07/08/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Leonard Erdmann-Jesnitzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/24/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Ethan Bacsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/24/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ben Roper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap