Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yash Yadav (Cumming, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/29/2024 | Tournament B8s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-F |
Henri Tricot (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B8s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S |
Yanis Houmairy (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B8s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Cyrus Allain (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B8s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Evan Kusmartsev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | R1 |
Sean Ha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | R2 |
Cooper Thatcher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | R3 |
Aadi Patil (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s BG8-10GR/OR | R5 |
Sultan Makhmudov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s BG8-10GR/OR | R4 |
Vishwaksena Gadhamsetti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s BG8-10GR/OR | R2 |
Lucca Penagos Garcia (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s BG8-10GR/OR | R1 |
Vedanth Pinisetti (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s JC BG8-10 OR/GR | R3 |
Rishaan Kelshikar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s JC BG8-10 OR/GR | R2 |
Atiksh Purohit (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s JC BG8-10 OR/GR | R1 |
Hanson Xu (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s Inc* | R1 |
ISAAC FLORES (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s Inc* | R2 |
Shaunak Marathe (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s Inc* | R3 |
Kiaan Ladiwala (-----) |
L | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | R5 |
Colton Young (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | R1 |
ammar ukani (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | R2 |
Felipe Ferreira (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | R3 |
William Uelze (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | C-F | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Henri Tricot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yanis Houmairy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cyrus Allain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Kusmartsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Sean Ha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Cooper Thatcher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Aadi Patil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s BG8-10GR/OR | ||
03/10/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Sultan Makhmudov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s BG8-10GR/OR | ||
03/10/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Vishwaksena Gadhamsetti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s BG8-10GR/OR | ||
03/10/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Lucca Penagos Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s BG8-10GR/OR | ||
03/10/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Vedanth Pinisetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s JC BG8-10 OR/GR | ||
02/25/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rishaan Kelshikar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s JC BG8-10 OR/GR | ||
02/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Atiksh Purohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s JC BG8-10 OR/GR | ||
02/25/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Hanson Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s Inc* | ||
11/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
ISAAC FLORES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s Inc* | ||
11/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Shaunak Marathe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s Inc* | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Kiaan Ladiwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | ||
11/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-0 1-0 |
Colton Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
ammar ukani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Felipe Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
William Uelze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap