Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yuanye Liang (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Gavin Crismond (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Arjun Surti (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16Q |
Samir Akhmedjanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Simon Zusin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
April Fool Me Not Clash | R3 |
Judah Boonswang (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
April Fool Me Not Clash | R2 |
Jacob Petersen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
April Fool Me Not Clash | R1 |
Leonardo Saldana (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | S |
Nikita Salehi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | R3 |
Tommy Shiels (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | R2 |
Matt DERIDDER (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | R1 |
Andrew Eaves (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | F |
Luke Burega (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | R5 |
Ming Tang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | R4 |
Leonid Ageev (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | R3 |
Kayden Thornborough (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | R2 |
Fernando Pesci (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | R1 |
Noble Kent (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | P1-F |
Aiden Finocchietti (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | C-S |
Alexander Ramsay (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | C-Q |
Cameron Greene (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | C-16 |
Vardan Saribekyan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships | 32 |
Knox Hinderberger (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-S |
Camden Klingsberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | Q |
Rafael Benitez Bravo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Ryan Limam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 64 |
Luke Chang (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | C-16 |
gianmarco attento (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | 16 |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | 32 |
Yonatan Malka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October Cup | R3 |
Mathieu Parry (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October Cup | R2 |
Aaron Gommeringer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October Cup | R1 |
An Le (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Antonio Buffara (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Yevhenii Dyachok (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Aryan Patange (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | P1-F |
Nicholas Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s). | R3 |
Victor Ferraez (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s). | R2 |
David Camarena (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gavin Crismond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Surti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samir Akhmedjanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Simon Zusin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Judah Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jacob Petersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Leonardo Saldana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nikita Salehi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Tommy Shiels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Matt DERIDDER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Andrew Eaves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Luke Burega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
02/03/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ming Tang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
02/03/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Leonid Ageev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
02/03/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kayden Thornborough (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
02/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Fernando Pesci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
02/03/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Noble Kent (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL Tennis @ The Tennis Club of Palm Beach | ||
02/03/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aiden Finocchietti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Ramsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
01/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Cameron Greene (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vardan Saribekyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Knox Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Camden Klingsberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rafael Benitez Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Limam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Luke Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
gianmarco attento (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Yonatan Malka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Mathieu Parry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Gommeringer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | An Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Antonio Buffara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Yevhenii Dyachok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aryan Patange (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/14/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Nicholas Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s). | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Victor Ferraez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s). | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
David Camarena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap