Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yutse Chen (Kingston, RI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 12-18's Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Daniel Ding (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 12-18's Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Daniel Lynch (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boy's 14's | C-16Q |
Justin Barrett (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boy's 14's | 32 |
Johnny Guo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis Summer Challenger: BG 14,16's | R3 |
Jahn Torres (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis Summer Challenger: BG 14,16's | R1 |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Providence Tennis Summer Challenger: BG 14,16's | R5 |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Providence Tennis: August Challenger BG 12-18's (Wednesday Only) | R2 |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Providence Tennis: August Challenger BG 12-18's (Wednesday Only) | R3 |
Justin Bilenker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Providence Tennis: August Challenger BG 12-18's (Wednesday Only) | R1 |
Henry Stockwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: B 14 &16 Doubles (Sun Only) | R3 |
Gabe Kravitz (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Miles Kennedy (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: B 14 &16 Doubles (Sun Only) | R2 |
Gabe Kravitz (-----) |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | C-F |
Max Donovan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | C-S |
Edward Danziger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | C-Q |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | 16 |
Peter Chen (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | 32 |
Luke Free (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 14s Round Robin | R3 |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 14s Round Robin | R2 |
Jonathan Yu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 14s Round Robin | R1 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: BG 12, 14 | R2 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: BG 12, 14 | R3 |
Alexander Lewis (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: BG 12, 14 | R1 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | Q |
Henry Schultz (-----) |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Paul James (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | 5-8 |
Henry Schultz (-----) |
Kevin Liang (-----) Marko Karpyuk (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 14 & 16's | R4 |
Matthew Hunt (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 14 & 16's | R5 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods: BG 14 & 16's | R3 |
Elliot Kim (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | C-16 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | 32 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | C-F |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | 16 |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
Justin Lee (-----) Deven Devaiah (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys Girls 12,14,16,18 - Single Championships | R4 |
Henry Schultz (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys Girls 12,14,16,18 - Single Championships | R5 |
Chris Polackal (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys Girls 12,14,16,18 - Single Championships | R2 |
Akash Cotten (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | F |
Jeremy Kuo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | 32 |
Lucas Ceballos-Cala (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 14,18 | 32 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | 32 |
Trey Dodd (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 14,16 | RR |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 14,16 | RR |
Henry Stockwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 14,16 | RR |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 16,18 | Q |
Christopher Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | 32 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | Q |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | 16 |
Devin Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 14 | 16 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 (Mid-Week) | RR |
Henry Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 (Mid-Week) | RR |
Henry Stockwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Jonah Bramson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Max Kupferman (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Henry Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Henry Seeley (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Evan Kidd (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Tennis Central Academy: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Samuel Levchenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Tennis Central Academy: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | RR |
John Whipple (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Tennis Central Academy: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Vishnu Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Peter Burnham (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Nick Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Henry Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Nolan OBrien (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Henry Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 (Sat Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Omar Saber (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 (Sat Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Benjamin Buie (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 (Sat Only) Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Brendan O'Rourke (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18; Level 7; Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Henry Stockwell (-----) |
Elliott Booth (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18; Level 7; Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Henry Stockwell (-----) |
Evan Kidd (-----) Om Seth (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18; Level 7; Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Henry Stockwell (-----) |
Koray Abramson (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Husayn Ladha (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
William Schneider (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Om Seth (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12-18's Round Robin Tournament | ||
08/21/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Daniel Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12-18's Round Robin Tournament | ||
08/21/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Daniel Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boy's 14's | ||
08/14/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Barrett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boy's 14's | ||
08/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Johnny Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Challenger: BG 14,16's | ||
08/07/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jahn Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Challenger: BG 14,16's | ||
08/07/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Challenger: BG 14,16's | ||
08/07/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: August Challenger BG 12-18's (Wednesday Only) | ||
08/04/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: August Challenger BG 12-18's (Wednesday Only) | ||
08/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justin Bilenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: August Challenger BG 12-18's (Wednesday Only) | ||
08/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Henry Stockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: B 14 &16 Doubles (Sun Only) | ||
04/25/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gabe Kravitz (-----) | 8-1 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Miles Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: B 14 &16 Doubles (Sun Only) | ||
04/25/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gabe Kravitz (-----) | 8-1 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) Max Ding (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/18/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Max Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Edward Danziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Peter Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Free (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 14s Round Robin | ||
04/10/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Ioannis Economidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 14s Round Robin | ||
04/10/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jonathan Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 14s Round Robin | ||
04/10/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Epstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison: BG 12, 14 | ||
04/03/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: BG 12, 14 | ||
04/03/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Alexander Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: BG 12, 14 | ||
04/03/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Henry Schultz (-----) | 8-2 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Paul James (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Henry Schultz (-----) | 8-4 |
Kevin Liang (-----) Marko Karpyuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 14 & 16's | ||
03/21/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Matthew Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 14 & 16's | ||
03/21/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Matthew Maniatty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 14 & 16's | ||
03/21/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Elliot Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: B14's Championships | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | ||
02/27/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) | Def |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) | 8-6 |
Justin Lee (-----) Deven Devaiah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys Girls 12,14,16,18 - Single Championships | ||
02/20/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Henry Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys Girls 12,14,16,18 - Single Championships | ||
02/20/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Chris Polackal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys Girls 12,14,16,18 - Single Championships | ||
02/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Akash Cotten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
02/13/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jeremy Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Lucas Ceballos-Cala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 14,18 | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jeffrey Horky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | ||
10/16/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Trey Dodd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 14,16 | ||
10/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 4-3 |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 14,16 | ||
10/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Henry Stockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 14,16 | ||
10/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ashton Kellogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 16,18 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Devin Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 (Mid-Week) | ||
08/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Henry Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 (Mid-Week) | ||
08/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Henry Stockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jonah Bramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Max Kupferman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Henry Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Henry Seeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ashton Kellogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/08/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ashton Kellogg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Evan Kidd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Tennis Central Academy: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Samuel Levchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Tennis Central Academy: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | John Whipple (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Tennis Central Academy: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Vishnu Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/26/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Peter Burnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nick Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Henry Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nolan OBrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Henry Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 (Sat Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Omar Saber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 (Sat Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Benjamin Buie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown Billone Club 14 L7 (Sat Only) Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Brendan O'Rourke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18; Level 7; Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Stockwell (-----) | 6-0 |
Elliott Booth (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18; Level 7; Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Stockwell (-----) | 6-3 |
Evan Kidd (-----) Om Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16,18; Level 7; Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Stockwell (-----) | 6-0 |
Koray Abramson (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Husayn Ladha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | William Schneider (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap