Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zachary Burunov (Hollywood, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-QQ |
Yihan Zhong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | 16 |
Rodion Traigel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-16 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Lucas Panaggio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Ambrose Spalten (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
YITIAN LOU (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Michael Lamie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | C-S |
Igor Chambo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | C-Q |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | 16 |
Joao Campos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | Q |
Facundo Henriquez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-QQ |
Aleksander Semenovski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 |
Illia Vlasov (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-S |
Illia Vlasov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-Q |
Bence Leber (-----) |
W | 3-6 1-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | Q |
Yihan Zhong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Joey Gately (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Mateo Tucker (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Evan Zilin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-S |
Matias Machado (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-Q |
Alexander Nevader (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 |
Sebastian Vinals (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Fall Smash @ KendallTown | R1 |
Murray Maratchi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Fall Smash @ KendallTown | R2 |
Marlon Urdaneta (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Fall Smash @ KendallTown | R3 |
Christopher Clausing (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Fall Smash @ KendallTown | R4 |
Franklin Quintero (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Fall Smash @ KendallTown | R5 |
James Haro (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | C-S |
Tajesh Reddy Bomma (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | C-Q |
Joe Dale (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | C-QQ |
Mattis Michener (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | 16 |
Philip Parizianu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Michael Livson (-----) |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) Elias Harris (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Elias Harris (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | F |
Matias Machado (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | S |
Rome Baror (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | Q |
Aadhith Karthick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | C-Q |
Max Aslanovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 16 |
Daniel Levine (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | S |
Leonardo Bigan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | Q |
Ryan Huang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | 16 |
Gianlucca Rumbo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | F |
Miguel Valencia (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | S |
Niccolo Collins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | Q |
Max Zilin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 |
Raphael Church (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-F |
Santiago Delgado (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-S |
Pace Caplow (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-Q |
Shaurya Singh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 |
Chris Dobai (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | F |
Sebastian De Abreu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | S |
Noah Simon (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | Q |
Reuben Cole (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | 16 |
Elias Saldana (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | C-Q |
Noah Simon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | Q |
John Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | 16 |
William Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | S |
Michael Livson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | Q |
Giuseppe Palanda (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | 16 |
Simon Szymanski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | Q |
Cameron Bell (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | 16 |
William Sturner (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | 32 |
Zeke Davidson-Ferguson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | Q |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | Q |
chan myung seo (-----) |
Marco Kushnir (-----) Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | 16 |
Juani Berger (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | 16 |
chan myung seo (-----) |
Juani Berger (-----) Ivan Kavalov (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | S |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | Q |
Jaime Mendieta M (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | 16 |
Nicolas Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-Q |
Jaime Mendieta M (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | Q |
Elias Saldana (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Nicolas Rodriguez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | Q |
Victor Escobedo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Krish Thallur Ashok (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-Q |
Alexander Arias (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 |
Simon Iglesias (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park IV | C-Q |
Connor Werstler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park IV | 16 |
Franklin Quintero (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts Summer Smash I | R3 |
JAIME BARROSO SANDOVAL (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts Summer Smash I | R2 |
Alexander Nikolov (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts Summer Smash I | R1 |
Mathias Kadhim (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts Smash | R2 |
Lorenzo Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts Smash | R1 |
Sebastian Vinals (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts Smash | R2 |
Michael Glinkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts Smash | R3 |
charan jarugula (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts Smash | R1 |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R1 |
German Garcia (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R3 |
Sebastian Dieppa (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R4 |
Farid Abdo (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R5 |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | R3 |
alessandro rizzi (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | R2 |
Stefan Betancourt (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | R1 |
Leonardo de Ohoven (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R2 |
Charles Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R1 |
Victor Pinnau (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts April Clash | R2 |
Nicholas Garcia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts April Clash | R1 |
Aman Jakhad (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | Q |
Alexandr Chudakov (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Strength Tennis Aventura | W-F |
Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yihan Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rodion Traigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Panaggio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ambrose Spalten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
YITIAN LOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Lamie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Igor Chambo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Raziel Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joao Campos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef Holiday Kickoff Classic | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Facundo Henriquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aleksander Semenovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation "FLIGHTED" Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Illia Vlasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Illia Vlasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 1-3 |
Bence Leber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yihan Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joey Gately (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Mateo Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Evan Zilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Matias Machado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Alexander Nevader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sebastian Vinals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Fall Smash @ KendallTown | ||
10/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Murray Maratchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Fall Smash @ KendallTown | ||
10/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Marlon Urdaneta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Fall Smash @ KendallTown | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Christopher Clausing (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Fall Smash @ KendallTown | ||
10/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Franklin Quintero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Fall Smash @ KendallTown | ||
10/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | James Haro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Tajesh Reddy Bomma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joe Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mattis Michener (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Philip Parizianu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Michael Livson (-----) | 6-3 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) Elias Harris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Elias Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Matias Machado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rome Baror (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aadhith Karthick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Max Aslanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Leonardo Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ryan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gianlucca Rumbo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Miguel Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Niccolo Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Zilin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raphael Church (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Santiago Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Pace Caplow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Shaurya Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Chris Dobai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/21/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sebastian De Abreu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Noah Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Reuben Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Elias Saldana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Simon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
John Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Seidle-Lubowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Giuseppe Palanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Simon Szymanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Cameron Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
William Sturner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 ATA National Junior Championship | ||
07/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Zeke Davidson-Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
chan myung seo (-----) | 6-3 |
Marco Kushnir (-----) Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Juani Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
chan myung seo (-----) | 6-3 |
Juani Berger (-----) Ivan Kavalov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaime Mendieta M (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicolas Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jaime Mendieta M (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elias Saldana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Victor Escobedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Krish Thallur Ashok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
06/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Alexander Arias (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Simon Iglesias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park IV | ||
06/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Werstler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park IV | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Franklin Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash I | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | JAIME BARROSO SANDOVAL (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash I | ||
06/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Alexander Nikolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash I | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Mathias Kadhim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Lorenzo Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Sebastian Vinals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Michael Glinkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | charan jarugula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Augustine Del Sesto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | German Garcia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Sebastian Dieppa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
05/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Farid Abdo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
05/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Augustine Del Sesto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
alessandro rizzi (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Stefan Betancourt (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Leonardo de Ohoven (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Charles Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Victor Pinnau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts April Clash | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Garcia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts April Clash | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aman Jakhad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Alexandr Chudakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Strength Tennis Aventura | ||
03/25/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap