Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zachary Cooper (Plantation, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | C-Q |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | C-QQ |
Jack Silver (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | 16 |
Mykyta Kasatkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | Q |
Maximo Lopina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | 16 |
James Langdon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Max Small (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | Q |
Aidan Tait (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | 16 |
Robert Crespo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | F |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | S |
Harry Henderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | Q |
Cole Zeeman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Ander Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | C-QQ |
Samuel Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | 16 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-QQ |
Ernesto Avino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 |
Julian Vinals (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-Q |
Gautam Arun (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-QQ |
Steven Joseph (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | 16 |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Bautista Reggiardo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Maximo Lopina (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | C-QQ |
William Monette (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | 16 |
henry heth (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | C-F |
PJ McGinnis (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | C-16Q |
Ethan Mavorah (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | 32 |
Gautam Arun (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | C-S |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | C-Q |
Santiago Garcia Castillo (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | C-QQ |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | 16 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | C-Q |
Ben Demetriades (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | C-16 |
Nickolas Velazquez (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | C-32Q |
Sebastian Roane (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona beach Level 5 | 64 |
John Valencia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-S |
ANDRES GERDEL (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-S |
Luke Moretti (-----) |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) ANDRES GERDEL (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-QQ |
Owen Jeannin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-QQ |
Luke Moretti (-----) |
Owen Jeannin (-----) Alek Hiester (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Jeremie Portner (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Luke Moretti (-----) |
Sawyer Olson (-----) Jeremie Portner (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | C-S |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | C-Q |
Miguel Estremadoyro (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | C-QQ |
Hanfei He (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | 16 |
Nolan Minev (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Akhil Nimmagadda (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
JOSHUA BITTON (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-QQ |
Aidan Rossi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Marcelo Smashey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Aaron Blonsky (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-QQ |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Maxime Carra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Gabriel Dattels (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | S |
Dominic Loayza (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | Q |
Remington Clayton (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Paul Bower (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | C-QQ |
Thomas Cully (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 | C-S |
Alessandro Melotti (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 | C-Q |
Matthew Sosler (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 | Q |
Maximo Lopina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | F |
Michael Thomassen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | S |
Markus Andersson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | Q |
Aidan Rossi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts Smash | R3 |
Torin Davis (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts Smash | R2 |
Simon Munera (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts Smash | R1 |
Jacobo Santamaria (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts Smash | P1-S |
ANDRES GERDEL (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | P1-S |
Ernesto Bueno (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | R3 |
Jacob Alvarez Drago (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | R2 |
Keith Levy (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | R1 |
Andres Leon (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | R2 |
SANTIAGO GAMEZ (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | R3 |
SANTIAGO SANABRIA (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | R4 |
Andres Jose Cuebas (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | R1 |
Sebastian Renteria-Ruiz (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-S |
Juan Pablo Rocha (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-Q |
Diego Pizarro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q |
Max Martin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 |
Daniel Suico (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | C-Q |
Maximo Lopina (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | 16 |
Taj Altine (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
March Awesome Clash | R3 |
Cristian Ramirez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
March Awesome Clash | R2 |
Connor Werstler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
March Awesome Clash | R1 |
Valentino Canas (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | C-QQ |
Juan Pablo Rocha (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | 16 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
AT MIDTOWN | C-Q |
Danila Dembouski (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
AT MIDTOWN | 16 |
Joao Murta (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Mason Shelderfer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Sultan Temirbek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
tomas pozo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Silver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 New Year's Classic | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Mykyta Kasatkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Maximo Lopina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | James Langdon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Max Small (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aidan Tait (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Robert Crespo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-0 |
Harry Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cole Zeeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ander Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ernesto Avino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Julian Vinals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Gautam Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Steven Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bautista Reggiardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Maximo Lopina (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
William Monette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
PJ McGinnis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Mavorah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Gautam Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 |
Santiago Garcia Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ben Demetriades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nickolas Velazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Roane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona beach Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
John Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
ANDRES GERDEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Moretti (-----) | 7-5 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) ANDRES GERDEL (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Owen Jeannin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Moretti (-----) | 6-0 |
Owen Jeannin (-----) Alek Hiester (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jeremie Portner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA L5 Splitz(BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Moretti (-----) | 6-0 |
Sawyer Olson (-----) Jeremie Portner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Miguel Estremadoyro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Hanfei He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nolan Minev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Akhil Nimmagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 | JOSHUA BITTON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Aidan Rossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marcelo Smashey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Aaron Blonsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Horace-John Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maxime Carra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Dattels (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Dominic Loayza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Remington Clayton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Paul Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Cully (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 | ||
05/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alessandro Melotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 | ||
05/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Matthew Sosler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maximo Lopina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
05/14/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michael Thomassen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Markus Andersson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L6 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan Rossi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Torin Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Simon Munera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jacobo Santamaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
04/29/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | ANDRES GERDEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Ernesto Bueno (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Jacob Alvarez Drago (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Keith Levy (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Classic at Midtown (One Day Event) | ||
04/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Andres Leon (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | SANTIAGO GAMEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | SANTIAGO SANABRIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
04/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Andres Jose Cuebas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Sebastian Renteria-Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Juan Pablo Rocha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Diego Pizarro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Daniel Suico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maximo Lopina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Taj Altine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Awesome Clash | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Cristian Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Awesome Clash | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Connor Werstler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Awesome Clash | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Valentino Canas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | ||
03/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Juan Pablo Rocha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Danila Dembouski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Joao Murta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
02/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mason Shelderfer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sultan Temirbek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | tomas pozo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap