Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zachary Leslie (Minneapolis, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | F |
Tyler Haddorff (-----) |
William Landry (-----) Andre Botero (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | C-16 |
Mats van Gorkum (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | 16 |
William Landry (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | S |
Tyler Haddorff (-----) |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) Spencer Busch (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | Q |
Tyler Haddorff (-----) |
Braden FitzGerald (-----) Cooper Knutsen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Luke Fridinger (-----) |
Jared Perry (-----) Heath Waters (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Brooks Brown (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | F |
Justin Prochnow (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | F |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
Tyler Haddorff (-----) Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | S |
Tyler Haddorff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | Q |
Konner Gunwall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | S |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
Justin Prochnow (-----) Dylan Magistad (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | Q |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
Nicholas Anderson (-----) Eli Notkin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | 16 |
Zachary Piehl (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | F |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | S |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | Q |
Justin Prochnow (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | 16 |
Noah Morgans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Luke Fridinger (-----) |
Matias Maule (-----) josh christensen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | QCF |
Spencer Busch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | S |
Luke Fridinger (-----) |
Allen Gong (-----) Oskar Jansson (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | QCS |
josh christensen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | Q |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | Q |
Luke Fridinger (-----) |
Justin Prochnow (-----) Sam Skanse (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | 16 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | 64 |
William Gleason (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-F |
Alec Sargent (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | F |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) josh christensen (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-S |
Caleb Schuler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Evan Huemoeller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B18d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
Richard Griffiths (-----) Ryan Schenck (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 |
Tharun Inturi (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | F |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
Allen Gong (-----) Oskar Jansson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 3RD |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | S |
Allen Gong (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | S |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Luke Fridinger (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
Spencer Busch (-----) Marjan Veldic (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Justin Prochnow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Michael Tang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 3RD |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
Allen Gong (-----) Oskar Jansson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | S |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
Joe Mairs (-----) Gavin Young (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Andrew Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R1 |
Jayho Hong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
Richard Griffiths (-----) Ryan Schenck (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Allen Gong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | F |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
Caleb Fridinger (-----) josh christensen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | QCF |
josh christensen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | QCS |
Richard Griffiths (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | S |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
Richard Griffiths (-----) Ryan Schenck (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | Q |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | 16 |
Clayton Haberman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | Q |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
Tharun Inturi (-----) Matias Maule (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | F |
Matias Maule (-----) |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | F |
Jayho Hong (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | S |
Matias Maule (-----) |
Tait Haugen (-----) Tharun Inturi (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | S |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q |
Brendon Sebring (3.97) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q |
Matias Maule (-----) |
Benjamin Anderson (-----) Maxwell Loesch (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | 16 |
Nick Olson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Haddorff (-----) | 9-7 |
William Landry (-----) Andre Botero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Mats van Gorkum (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-3 |
William Landry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/18/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Haddorff (-----) | 8-0 |
Gavin Kelleher (-----) Spencer Busch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tyler Haddorff (-----) | Def |
Braden FitzGerald (-----) Cooper Knutsen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Fridinger (-----) | 8-4 |
Jared Perry (-----) Heath Waters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Brooks Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) | 8-2 |
Tyler Haddorff (-----) Wyatt Crowell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | ||
08/07/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Haddorff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Konner Gunwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | ||
08/07/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) | 8-5 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) Dylan Magistad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Anderson (-----) Eli Notkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | ||
08/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zachary Piehl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/20/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Morgans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Fridinger (-----) | Def |
Matias Maule (-----) josh christensen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2020 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Spencer Busch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Fridinger (-----) | 8-5 |
Allen Gong (-----) Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | josh christensen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Fridinger (-----) | 8-6 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) Sam Skanse (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 18's - Lakeville Life Time - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$10,000 South Dakota Adult Open | ||
07/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Gleason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/08/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alec Sargent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Westholder (-----) | 9-7 |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) josh christensen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caleb Schuler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Evan Huemoeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/06/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Westholder (-----) | 8-6 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) Ryan Schenck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Tharun Inturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | 6-3 |
Allen Gong (-----) Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Fullerton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Allen Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | 6-4 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Luke Fridinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | 6-1 |
Spencer Busch (-----) Marjan Veldic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Boys & Girls 16's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Westholder (-----) | 6-2 |
Allen Gong (-----) Oskar Jansson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Westholder (-----) | 6-2 |
Joe Mairs (-----) Gavin Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Westholder (-----) | 6-1 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Matthew Fullerton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jayho Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Westholder (-----) | 6-3 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) Ryan Schenck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Allen Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Westholder (-----) | 6-1 |
Caleb Fridinger (-----) josh christensen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
josh christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Westholder (-----) | 7-6 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) Ryan Schenck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Clayton Haberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 14's & 18's Indoor Championships - Baseline Tennis Center - (Level 4) | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Westholder (-----) | 6-3 |
Tharun Inturi (-----) Matias Maule (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matias Maule (-----) | 8-7 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Jayho Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matias Maule (-----) | 8-0 |
Tait Haugen (-----) Tharun Inturi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brendon Sebring (3.97) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matias Maule (-----) | 8-0 |
Benjamin Anderson (-----) Maxwell Loesch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nick Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap