Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zachary Lin (Suwanee, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SCCTA Christmas Open Jr. Champ | R1 |
Cash Meyer (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SCCTA Christmas Open Jr. Champ | R2 |
Jason Wang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SCCTA Christmas Open Jr. Champ | R3 |
Vismay Kashyap (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Coach Wink Year-End Singles/Doubles/Mixed Doubles Jr Chps (A Racket Fuzz Event) | S |
Mason An (-----) |
Daniel Cornelison (-----) Braden Cornelison (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Coach Wink Year-End Singles/Doubles/Mixed Doubles Jr Chps (A Racket Fuzz Event) | S |
sahil mehendiratta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Coach Wink Year-End Singles/Doubles/Mixed Doubles Jr Chps (A Racket Fuzz Event) | Q |
Mason Moratin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | F |
Srivihaan Damisetty (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | S |
Asher Miller (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | Q |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | 16 |
Alexander Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | C-QQ |
Arjun Sood (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | 16 |
Henry Haines (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | 3RD |
Clemente Suit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | S |
Eshaan Prashar (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | Q |
Purav Chippa (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | F |
Eshaan Prashar (-----) |
Nithyan Elangovan (-----) Shivom Rao (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | F |
Greyson Lummus (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | S |
Joseph Janusz (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | Q |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Back-To-School | F |
Jefferson Preston (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Back-To-School | S |
Deven Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | Q |
Eshaan Prashar (-----) |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) Jungmin Lee (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | 16 |
Eshaan Prashar (-----) |
Solomon Thiel (-----) James Russell IV (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | C-16Q |
Marc Maldonado (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | 32 |
Landon dang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | C-32 |
Davis Ainsworth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | 32 |
Michael Chervenkov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | 16 |
Ayaan Nathani (-----) |
Jude Romero (-----) Grayson Moran (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championship | C-Q |
Chase Carbis (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championship | C-QQ |
Sebastian Patino (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championship | 16 |
Vihaan Boddula (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | NW-16 |
Grayson Moran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | C-32 |
James Gloer (-----) |
Prahalad Vishwanath (-----) Forrest Read (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | NO-32 |
William McGugin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 64 |
James Gloer (-----) |
Amos Templeton (-----) Philip Templeton (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 64 |
Oliver Rottcher (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | 128 |
Aiden Hu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | C-F |
August Simcik (-----) |
W | 1-6 1-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | C-S |
Andrew Williams (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | C-Q |
Chidroop Challa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | Q |
George Moore (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | 16 |
Alejandro Rigg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Barrow Jr. Championships | 3RD |
Mason An (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Barrow Jr. Championships | S |
Andres Anzola (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Barrow Jr. Championships | Q |
Jackson Coulter (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Barrow Jr. Championships | 16 |
Everett Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Junior L6 | 3RD |
Asher Miller (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Junior L6 | S |
Will Stephens (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Junior L6 | Q |
William Enochson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-64 |
Mahin Zaveri (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 128 |
Judah henry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 |
John Carrick McNamee (-----) |
Silas Cecchini (-----) Judah henry (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | C-S |
Tyce Veltenaar (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | C-Q |
Elliot Powell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | Q |
Arjun Mupparaju (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | 16 |
Prayag Kalaria (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Indoor Winter Championships | C-S |
Matthew Jang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Indoor Winter Championships | C-Q |
James Russell IV (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Indoor Winter Championships | C-QQ |
Holtz Basquin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Indoor Winter Championships | 16 |
Caleb Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
SCCTA Christmas Open Jr. Champ | ||
12/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Cash Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Christmas Open Jr. Champ | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Christmas Open Jr. Champ | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Vismay Kashyap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Wink Year-End Singles/Doubles/Mixed Doubles Jr Chps (A Racket Fuzz Event) | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Mason An (-----) | Def |
Daniel Cornelison (-----) Braden Cornelison (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coach Wink Year-End Singles/Doubles/Mixed Doubles Jr Chps (A Racket Fuzz Event) | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
sahil mehendiratta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Wink Year-End Singles/Doubles/Mixed Doubles Jr Chps (A Racket Fuzz Event) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mason Moratin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | ||
11/25/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Srivihaan Damisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Asher Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA/North Atlanta November Level 6 Singles Event | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Arjun Sood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Henry Haines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Clemente Suit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Eshaan Prashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Purav Chippa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #5 - Singles/Doubles | ||
09/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Eshaan Prashar (-----) | 8-3 |
Nithyan Elangovan (-----) Shivom Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Greyson Lummus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Joseph Janusz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Vihaan Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Back-To-School | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jefferson Preston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Back-To-School | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Deven Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Eshaan Prashar (-----) | 8-3 |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) Jungmin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Eshaan Prashar (-----) | 9-8 |
Solomon Thiel (-----) James Russell IV (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Marc Maldonado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Jr. Clay Court Open | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Landon dang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davis Ainsworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Chervenkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ayaan Nathani (-----) | 8-2 |
Jude Romero (-----) Grayson Moran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championship | ||
06/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Chase Carbis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championship | ||
06/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sebastian Patino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buford City Jr. Summer Championship | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Vihaan Boddula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/11/2023 | NW-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grayson Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Gloer (-----) | 8-0 |
Prahalad Vishwanath (-----) Forrest Read (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/10/2023 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William McGugin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Gloer (-----) | 8-1 |
Amos Templeton (-----) Philip Templeton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oliver Rottcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 12 | ||
06/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aiden Hu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | ||
05/21/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 1-1 |
August Simcik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | ||
05/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-5 | Andrew Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chidroop Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
George Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roswell Summer Blast-Off | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alejandro Rigg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Jr. Championships | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mason An (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Jr. Championships | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Andres Anzola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Jr. Championships | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jackson Coulter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrow Jr. Championships | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Everett Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Junior L6 | ||
03/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Asher Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Junior L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Will Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Junior L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
William Enochson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Mahin Zaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/18/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Judah henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
John Carrick McNamee (-----) | 8-1 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) Judah henry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | ||
01/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Tyce Veltenaar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elliot Powell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arjun Mupparaju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Prayag Kalaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matthew Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | James Russell IV (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Holtz Basquin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caleb Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap