Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zachary Plante (Upton, QC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-16 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | C-16Q |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | 32 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
John Brodeur (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Ryan Bloom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | Q |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | 16 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | 32 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior | Q |
Aryan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior | 16 |
Ryan Bloom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC March Level 6 | F |
Charles Minvielle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC March Level 6 | S |
John Brodeur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC March Level 6 | Q |
max neumann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC March Level 6 | 16 |
Steven Zuk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Spring Battle | 16 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Countryside Spring Battle | 32 |
Will Bomstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | Q |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | 16 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge | S |
Kai Collins (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge | Q |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC January Level 6 | S |
Jimmy Wey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC January Level 6 | Q |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC January Level 6 | 16 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash | F |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash | S |
Kai Collins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash | Q |
henry heth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | 16 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | C-S |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
Rodrigo Marron (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | C-Q |
Julien Mourad (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | C-S |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
Jonas Bauer (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | C-Q |
Krishna Karthikeya Chemudupati (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | 16 |
Hudson Fry (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | 32 |
Aryan Bonigala (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | Q |
Enrique Margain (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | 16 |
Jack Walzer (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2020 Level 6 | S |
Noah Kohn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Ivan Kisic (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
MASAKI SAKURAI (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Jannik Laatz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | C-F |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | C-S |
Sean McIntyre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | C-Q |
Nicolas Montano (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | 32 |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | C-R2 |
Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Filipe Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rafael Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April Level 4 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Brodeur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Bloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | ||
04/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis AcademyBoy's 12 & 14's | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Aryan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Spring Tropical Junior | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Bloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/21/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Brodeur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Steven Zuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Spring Battle | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Will Bomstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge | ||
02/13/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/31/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nikolas Kumria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash | ||
01/17/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash | ||
01/16/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
henry heth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Octoberfest Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rodrigo Marron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal September 2020 Level 6 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julien Mourad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Jonas Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal August 2020 Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Krishna Karthikeya Chemudupati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hudson Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Dog Days of Summer Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Aryan Bonigala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Enrique Margain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Mid-Winter Jr Challenge Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Jack Walzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2020 Level 6 | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Kohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal February 2020 Level 6 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ivan Kisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
MASAKI SAKURAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jannik Laatz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/25/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sean McIntyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicolas Montano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alejandro Fernandez Lecaroz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap