Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zachary Regelman (Weston, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Mika Garber (-----) |
Max Frias (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Mika Garber (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | R3 |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | R3 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | R1 |
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | R1 |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | R2 |
Charlie Bacon (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | R2 |
Ashton Kellogg (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | C-Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | C-16 |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | 32 |
Max Ding (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | C-S |
Liam Hovorka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | C-Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | C-16 |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | 32 |
Max Ding (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | C-16 |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | C-16Q |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 32 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | R4 |
Evan Vu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | R5 |
Aidan Lee (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | R2 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-Q |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16Q |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Trip Wight (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5-8 |
Hriday Karthik (-----) |
Jiho Lee (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Hriday Karthik (-----) |
ryan zhang (-----) Logan Li (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | 5-8 |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | Q |
ryan zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | 16 |
Trey Bourgeois (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | 32 |
Diego Torio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R3 |
Evan Kidd (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R2 |
Leif Wellner (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R1 |
KeXing Lu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
David Park Spring Championships | Q |
Joaquin Zurita (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
David Park Spring Championships | 16 |
Brice Wires (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | S |
Romil Shah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | Q |
Gabriel Mainella (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | F |
safin shaikh (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 |
Darian Salehi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | F |
Thomas Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | S |
Ashwin Chawla (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R3 |
Tyler McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R2 |
Dennis Mirochnik (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | R1 |
Adam Bagon (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-QQ |
Romil Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Jake Chavis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | C-F |
Brian Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | C-S |
Tyler McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | Q |
Kartick Gusain (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | C-16 |
Connor Liona (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 32 |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | C-Q |
Jordan Brunner (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | C-16Q |
Juan Luquez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | 32 |
Gianmarco Punzo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | C-S |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | C-QQ |
Sanjit Masanam (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | 16 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach Open Jr Champs. 1 (L7 1-day event) | F |
Isaac Schlosser (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Beach Open Jr Champs. 1 (L7 1-day event) | S |
Alex Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Champions | S |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Champions | Q |
Jadon PRICE (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Delray Champions | 16 |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | C-F |
Douglas Miller (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Adam Bagon (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | S |
Douglas Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | Q |
Mavrix Yacavino (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | 16 |
Christopher Hinds (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | F |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6, Sportsmen's: BG 16,18 | RR |
Nicholas Beliveau (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6, Sportsmen's: BG 16,18 | RR |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6, Sportsmen's: BG 16,18 | RR |
Bohdan Higley (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | Q |
Morgan Woodson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | 16 |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | F |
Max Meyer (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | S |
Douglas Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | Q |
Dylan Rouche (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | 16 |
Andrew Reznik (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | C-R1 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | 32 |
Max Goldemberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | 32 |
Junior Aitken Saucedo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | C-Q |
Tyler Troche (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Tyler Troche (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | 16 |
Mikey Zoi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | 32 |
Grant DEPENBROCK (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 32 |
Benjamin Volheim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Alex Torres (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament MOps |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 128 |
Luca Hotze (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Vayshnav Malhotra (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
River Craciun (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Michael He (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | 16 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Max Ding (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Michael He (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Camden Poitras (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire, BG: 12,14,16 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire, BG: 12,14,16 *See Notes Below* | 32 |
Akash Menon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Jeremie Bolduc (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Aarush Admala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Riz Bhattarai (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | 32 |
Edward Tim Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Pablo Segovia (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Husayn Ladha (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Anay Gandhi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Tournament: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | 16 |
Kayvon Touserkani (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Nick Xie (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 |
Christopher Colsman (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Connor Liona (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mika Garber (-----) | 8-1 |
Max Frias (-----) Teodor Bortan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITHF: Boys 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mika Garber (-----) | 8-0 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | ||
10/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-0 | Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | ||
10/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | ||
10/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Daniel Stepanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | ||
10/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dhevin Nahata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | ||
10/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Charlie Bacon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 16's & 18's Singles Championship | ||
10/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ashton Kellogg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | ||
10/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | ||
10/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | ||
09/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | ||
09/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 3-0 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | ||
07/21/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Evan Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | ||
07/21/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Aidan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | ||
07/21/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Peter Khudyakov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Trip Wight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hriday Karthik (-----) | Def |
Jiho Lee (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hriday Karthik (-----) | 8-2 |
ryan zhang (-----) Logan Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/13/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
ryan zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Trey Bourgeois (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diego Torio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Evan Kidd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Leif Wellner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
KeXing Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David Park Spring Championships | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joaquin Zurita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David Park Spring Championships | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brice Wires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Romil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Gabriel Mainella (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
safin shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Darian Salehi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dante Adriano Massetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/10/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Thomas Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ashwin Chawla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/10/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Tyler McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/10/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Dennis Mirochnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 7 Championships (One Day Event) | ||
04/10/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Adam Bagon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
04/04/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sebastian Felice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
04/03/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Romil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
04/03/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Chavis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
03/28/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brian Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
03/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Tyler McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kartick Gusain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jordan Brunner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Juan Luquez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gianmarco Punzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | ||
02/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | ||
02/21/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Sanjit Masanam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis-February Championships L6 | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr Champs. 1 (L7 1-day event) | ||
02/13/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Isaac Schlosser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach Open Jr Champs. 1 (L7 1-day event) | ||
02/13/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-5 | Alex Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/31/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jadon PRICE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/24/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Douglas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Adam Bagon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Douglas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Mavrix Yacavino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christopher Hinds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
01/09/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arkadiy Balyberdin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Sportsmen's: BG 16,18 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nicholas Beliveau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Sportsmen's: BG 16,18 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 | Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Sportsmen's: BG 16,18 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Bohdan Higley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
12/13/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Morgan Woodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
12/06/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Douglas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dylan Rouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 KL TENNIS | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Andrew Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
11/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Max Goldemberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Junior Aitken Saucedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Tyler Troche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 3-0 |
Tyler Troche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | ||
10/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Mikey Zoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant DEPENBROCK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Volheim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
09/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Alex Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA/UTR (RE) Open Reel Tennis Championships 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
09/19/2020 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luca Hotze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Vayshnav Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | River Craciun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Michael He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
03/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Michael He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
03/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Camden Poitras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire, BG: 12,14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire, BG: 12,14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Akash Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
02/23/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Jeremie Bolduc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
02/21/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aarush Admala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
02/21/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Riz Bhattarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Edward Tim Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Pablo Segovia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Husayn Ladha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Anay Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Tournament: BG 12,14 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Kayvon Touserkani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nick Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Christopher Colsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap