Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zachary Tan (Kirkland, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | F |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | S |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
Deepinder Singh (-----) Collin Qu (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | Q |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
Wesley Curran (-----) Ned Bishop (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | S |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | 16 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
Alexander Karnes (-----) Eliah Kim (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | Q |
Areeb Mefta (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | 16 |
Nalu Akiona (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | 32 |
Dylan Ahl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
108th Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | Q |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
108th Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | 16 |
Hans Sempre (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys | C-16 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys | 32 |
Cayden Laughton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside T.C. December Advanced Boys Singles | Q |
Owen Conley (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside T.C. December Advanced Boys Singles | 16 |
Rishi Sanyal (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside T.C. December Advanced Boys Singles | 32 |
Brandon Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | Q |
Wesley Lu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | 16 |
Herky Briggs (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5: GTC Boys | 32 |
Logan Aman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | Q |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | 16 |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | 32 |
Soma Hirai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | S |
Leo Yang (-----) |
EJ Roedl (-----) Camden Board (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | Q |
Leo Yang (-----) |
Ethan Dusicka (-----) Zane Moore (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | C-16 |
James Cui (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | 16 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | 32 |
Matthew Spates (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eugene Swim and Tennis Club Boys Closed Level 4 Fall Tournament | 16 |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eugene Swim and Tennis Club Boys Closed Level 4 Fall Tournament | 32 |
Nolan Bang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | S |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | Q |
Logan Aman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | 16 |
Leo Yang (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | 32 |
Roy Maslov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
October - Boys Doubles @ Jupiter | F |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
benjamin lee (-----) Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
October - Boys Doubles @ Jupiter | S |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
Leo Yang (-----) Austin He (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
October - Boys Doubles @ Jupiter | Q |
Aidan Conley (-----) |
Nathan Cheng (-----) William Fike (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | C-F |
EJ Roedl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | C-S |
Nalu Akiona (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | C-Q |
Ryan Austin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | C-16Q |
Daniil Yugay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | 32 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Labor Day Weekend - Boys and Girls Doubles @ Jupiter | S |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
Aiden Brasier (-----) Aiden Yeung (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Labor Day Weekend - Boys and Girls Doubles @ Jupiter | Q |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
Lucas Speelmon (-----) Vincent Pham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GFU BOYS OPEN LEVEL 4 | Q |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GFU BOYS OPEN LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Wylly Fields (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GFU BOYS OPEN LEVEL 4 | 32 |
Nalu Akiona (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | F |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
Soren Ghorai (-----) Steven Anderson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | S |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
EJ Roedl (-----) Tristan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | C-F |
Leo Yang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | Q |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
Wesley Lu (-----) Cayden Laughton (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | C-S |
Connor Judson (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | 16 |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
Henry Andrews (-----) Fisher Andrews (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | C-Q |
Ryan Austin (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | C-16Q |
Evan Solodky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | 32 |
Peter Farley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | F |
Leo Yang (-----) |
Daniel Malacek (-----) Areeb Mefta (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | S |
Leo Yang (-----) |
Soren Ghorai (-----) Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | Q |
Leo Yang (-----) |
Matthew Spates (-----) Matthew Bethel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | 16 |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | 32 |
Becker Templin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | Q |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | Q |
Leo Yang (-----) |
EJ Roedl (-----) Ryan Roedl (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | 16 |
Aiden Cruz (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | 32 |
Tyler Osborne (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph DeGracia (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Deepinder Singh (-----) Collin Qu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph DeGracia (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Wesley Curran (-----) Ned Bishop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Aidan Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/28/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joseph DeGracia (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Karnes (-----) Eliah Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/28/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Nalu Akiona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Spring Junior Outdoor | ||
04/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dylan Ahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
108th Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
108th Dudley Cup, Santa Monica | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Hans Sempre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys | ||
04/06/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cayden Laughton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Advanced Boys Singles | ||
12/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Advanced Boys Singles | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Rishi Sanyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Advanced Boys Singles | ||
12/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brandon Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Wesley Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Herky Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: GTC Boys | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Logan Aman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys November 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
11/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Soma Hirai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Leo Yang (-----) | 8-3 |
EJ Roedl (-----) Camden Board (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Leo Yang (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Dusicka (-----) Zane Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | James Cui (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Areeb Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THPRD Boys Level 5 Junior Tournament | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Spates (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eugene Swim and Tennis Club Boys Closed Level 4 Fall Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eugene Swim and Tennis Club Boys Closed Level 4 Fall Tournament | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nolan Bang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Logan Aman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leo Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys October 2023 @ Jupiter | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Roy Maslov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October - Boys Doubles @ Jupiter | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aidan Conley (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
benjamin lee (-----) Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October - Boys Doubles @ Jupiter | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aidan Conley (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Leo Yang (-----) Austin He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October - Boys Doubles @ Jupiter | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aidan Conley (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Nathan Cheng (-----) William Fike (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
EJ Roedl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nalu Akiona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ryan Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniil Yugay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Open Tournament | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Weekend - Boys and Girls Doubles @ Jupiter | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joseph DeGracia (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Aiden Brasier (-----) Aiden Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Labor Day Weekend - Boys and Girls Doubles @ Jupiter | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph DeGracia (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Speelmon (-----) Vincent Pham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU BOYS OPEN LEVEL 4 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU BOYS OPEN LEVEL 4 | ||
08/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Wylly Fields (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU BOYS OPEN LEVEL 4 | ||
08/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nalu Akiona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Malacek (-----) | 8-4 |
Soren Ghorai (-----) Steven Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Malacek (-----) | 8-6 |
EJ Roedl (-----) Tristan Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/13/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leo Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Malacek (-----) | 8-4 |
Wesley Lu (-----) Cayden Laughton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Connor Judson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Malacek (-----) | 8-2 |
Henry Andrews (-----) Fisher Andrews (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Solodky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corvallis, Oregon--Boys | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Peter Farley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Leo Yang (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Daniel Malacek (-----) Areeb Mefta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Leo Yang (-----) | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Soren Ghorai (-----) Wesley Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Leo Yang (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Matthew Spates (-----) Matthew Bethel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Becker Templin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Leo Yang (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
EJ Roedl (-----) Ryan Roedl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Aiden Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Tournament | ||
07/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tyler Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap