Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zachery Foster (San Antonio, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S |
Andrew Chang (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Jakob Mosvold (-----) |
Vishwa Aduru (-----) Avery Zavala (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q |
Luke Hudson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Joseph Jarvis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Jakob Mosvold (-----) |
Andrew Chang (-----) Benjamin Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Jakob Mosvold (-----) |
Luke Hudson (-----) Garrett Skelly (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Benjamin Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Vishwa Aduru (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-S |
Savan Chhabra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | SW-F |
Noah Deluna (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q |
Ryan Mouakket (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | QCF |
JJ Tracy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | QCS |
Hayden Postin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Griffin Daehnke (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Eli Gordon (-----) |
Connor Krug (-----) Jake Krug (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Loren Byers (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Graydon Lair (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | 16 |
Jakob Mosvold (-----) |
John Bernard (-----) Alexander Bernard (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | 32 |
Jakob Mosvold (-----) |
Sean Adams (-----) Andres Chavez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | 64 |
Riley Odell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament MOps |
TEXAS ADULT SECTIONALS presented by Mission Pharmacal (Ad) | Q |
Marco Valdez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament MOps |
TEXAS ADULT SECTIONALS presented by Mission Pharmacal (Ad) | 16 |
Jasraj Sethi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament MOps |
TEXAS ADULT SECTIONALS presented by Mission Pharmacal (Ad) | 32 |
Hersh Pise (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
TEXAS ADULT SECTIONALS presented by Mission Pharmacal (Ad) | 32 |
Eddie Garcia-Pompa (-----) |
William Ellis (-----) Jacob Galaviz (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 3RD |
Luke Hudson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | F |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Vishwa Aduru (-----) Carter Crookston (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | S |
Nicolas Pesoli (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | S |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Dalton Locke (-----) Garrett Skelly (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | Q |
Christopher Sailor (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | Q |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Blaine Kanak (-----) Max Schmidhauser (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 16 |
Deven Bapat (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 16 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Brandon Do (-----) Peyton Erck (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 32 |
Matthew Gavrilov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | Q |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Jackson Armistead (-----) John Lasanajak (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Alex Han (-----) Ethan Silva (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Connor Krug (-----) Jake Krug (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R4 |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R4Q |
Connor Evenson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Jack Brown (-----) Andrew Chong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Victor Lilov (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Solomon Giles (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-S |
Nicolas Pesoli (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-Q |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | Q |
Callaway Clark (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 |
Andres Chavez (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 |
Brian Galvan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 |
Jakob Mosvold (-----) |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) Blessing Benibo (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 128 |
Carlos Esteban (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 |
Jakob Mosvold (-----) |
Jason Loyd (-----) Robert Wilson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Max Platt (-----) |
Alex Lin (-----) Billy Suarez (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Aaron Brewer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Blessing Benibo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Max Platt (-----) |
Aaron Boyington (-----) Andrew Carter (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Cal Hunter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Jakob Mosvold (-----) |
Nicolas Cusano (-----) Jett Hampton (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | QCS |
Riley Odell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Noah Berry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Jakob Mosvold (-----) |
Nicolas Martinez (-----) Jered Wilson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Vishwa Aduru (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Brian Wan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | Q |
Vikas Deo (-----) |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | 16 |
Jackson Ross (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | 16 |
Vikas Deo (-----) |
Braeden Ho (-----) Austin Lee (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | 32 |
Harrison Chiu (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament MOps |
San Antonio Fiesta Adult and Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | 16 |
Luis Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament MOps |
San Antonio Fiesta Adult and Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | 32 |
Kenneth Sullivan (2.62) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
JC Roddick (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Brian Wan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
William Kesterson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Carter Crookston (-----) William Kesterson (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-QQ |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3 |
Morgan Donovan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Noah Gampel (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Gavin Young (-----) |
Alexander Chang (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | F |
Sean Dreher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | F |
Dia Ndumbe (-----) |
Andres Chavez (-----) Arman Zamani (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Evan Schoeplein (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Dia Ndumbe (-----) |
Dalton Locke (-----) Wyatt Wright (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Colby Hwang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Dia Ndumbe (-----) |
Jackson Norfolk (-----) Charles Reiman (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Braden Tipton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Dia Ndumbe (-----) |
Trenton Bui (-----) Kevin Ho (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/25/2017 | Tournament MOps |
SAPTA-H.E.B. Adult Major Zone (San Antonio) (Ad) | 16 |
Pablo Ampudia (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
SAPTA-H.E.B. Adult Major Zone (San Antonio) (Ad) | 16 |
Patric Nilsson (-----) |
Christopher Muniz (4.61) Kristian Rodriguez (4.46) |
L | 6-3 0-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/24/2017 | Tournament MOps |
SAPTA-H.E.B. Adult Major Zone (San Antonio) (Ad) | 32 |
Ronald Najera (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament MOps |
SAPTA-H.E.B. Adult Major Zone (San Antonio) (Ad) | 64 |
Noah Ortiz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 | F |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Andrew Chang (-----) Max Platt (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 | S |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Jackson Armistead (-----) John Lasanajak (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Lucas Brown (-----) Hardy Owen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Eli Brewer (-----) Murphy Cassone (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
John Lasanajak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | Q |
Kevin Ho (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | NO-S |
Micah Ahr (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | NW-F |
Ethan McKinney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Jason Loyd (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | NO-F |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Charles Reiman (-----) Ravi Sukkawala (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | NO-S |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Reed Senterfitt (-----) Steven Tibbetts (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | Q |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Daniel Ardila (-----) Arman Zamani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Savan Chhabra (-----) Jered Wilson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | F |
Corbin Ford (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Ethan Silva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Jai Manning-Shaw (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Brandon Do (-----) Peyton Erck (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16d |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Walker Herzog (-----) Cameron Smith (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Vivek Saran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Micah Ahr (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NW-Q |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NW-R1 |
Luke Amet (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Baylor Sai (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-R1 |
Arman Zamani (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 |
Sam Landau (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 128 |
Matthew fENG (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-F |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-S |
Eli Brewer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-Q |
William Kesterson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 |
Philip Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
William Kesterson (-----) |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q |
Charles Wood (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Ethan Silva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
William Kesterson (-----) |
Grant Lothringer (-----) Benjamin Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
RAHUL SINGH (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/20/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Andrew Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jakob Mosvold (-----) | 8-1 |
Vishwa Aduru (-----) Avery Zavala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luke Hudson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joseph Jarvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jakob Mosvold (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Chang (-----) Benjamin Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jakob Mosvold (-----) | 8-4 |
Luke Hudson (-----) Garrett Skelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vishwa Aduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/15/2017 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Savan Chhabra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/15/2017 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Deluna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/14/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan Mouakket (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/09/2017 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | JJ Tracy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/08/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Hayden Postin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-3 |
Griffin Daehnke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Eli Gordon (-----) | 7-6 |
Connor Krug (-----) Jake Krug (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-3 |
Loren Byers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Graydon Lair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | ||
10/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jakob Mosvold (-----) | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
John Bernard (-----) Alexander Bernard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | ||
10/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jakob Mosvold (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Sean Adams (-----) Andres Chavez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF 2017 | ||
10/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Riley Odell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEXAS ADULT SECTIONALS presented by Mission Pharmacal (Ad) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marco Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEXAS ADULT SECTIONALS presented by Mission Pharmacal (Ad) | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Jasraj Sethi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TEXAS ADULT SECTIONALS presented by Mission Pharmacal (Ad) | ||
09/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Hersh Pise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEXAS ADULT SECTIONALS presented by Mission Pharmacal (Ad) | ||
09/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Eddie Garcia-Pompa (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
William Ellis (-----) Jacob Galaviz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
08/21/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Luke Hudson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
08/20/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 8-5 |
Vishwa Aduru (-----) Carter Crookston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicolas Pesoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 8-6 |
Dalton Locke (-----) Garrett Skelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
08/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Christopher Sailor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 8-3 |
Blaine Kanak (-----) Max Schmidhauser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Deven Bapat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 8-5 |
Brandon Do (-----) Peyton Erck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eye Clinic of Texas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
08/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Gavrilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) John Lasanajak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Alex Han (-----) Ethan Silva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Connor Krug (-----) Jake Krug (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Evenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jack Brown (-----) Andrew Chong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Victor Lilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jack Anthrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National B14 Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Solomon Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/15/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nicolas Pesoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Callaway Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Andres Chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brian Galvan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jakob Mosvold (-----) | 9-8 |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) Blessing Benibo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/10/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Carlos Esteban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/09/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jakob Mosvold (-----) | 8-6 |
Jason Loyd (-----) Robert Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Platt (-----) | 6-3 |
Alex Lin (-----) Billy Suarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aaron Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Blessing Benibo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachery Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Platt (-----) | 6-2 |
Aaron Boyington (-----) Andrew Carter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cal Hunter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/14/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jakob Mosvold (-----) | 9-8 |
Nicolas Cusano (-----) Jett Hampton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/14/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Odell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jakob Mosvold (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicolas Martinez (-----) Jered Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-2 |
Vishwa Aduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-3 |
Brian Wan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vikas Deo (-----) | 8-6 |
Welsh Hotard (-----) Benjamin Koch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jackson Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vikas Deo (-----) | 8-4 |
Braeden Ho (-----) Austin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL METROPLEX LEVEL 3 TOURNAMENT | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Harrison Chiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Fiesta Adult and Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luis Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Fiesta Adult and Junior Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
04/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kenneth Sullivan (2.62) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/02/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
JC Roddick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/02/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brian Wan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 6-3 |
Juandedios Abboud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Kesterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 8-3 |
Carter Crookston (-----) William Kesterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Morgan Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-1 |
Noah Gampel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-3 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gavin Young (-----) | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alexander Chang (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/13/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sean Dreher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/13/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dia Ndumbe (-----) | 8-1 |
Andres Chavez (-----) Arman Zamani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Evan Schoeplein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dia Ndumbe (-----) | 9-8 |
Dalton Locke (-----) Wyatt Wright (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colby Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dia Ndumbe (-----) | 9-7 |
Jackson Norfolk (-----) Charles Reiman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Braden Tipton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dia Ndumbe (-----) | 8-6 |
Trenton Bui (-----) Kevin Ho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAPTA-H.E.B. Adult Major Zone (San Antonio) (Ad) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Pablo Ampudia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAPTA-H.E.B. Adult Major Zone (San Antonio) (Ad) | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Patric Nilsson (-----) | 6-3 0-6 6-1 |
Christopher Muniz (4.61) Kristian Rodriguez (4.46) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAPTA-H.E.B. Adult Major Zone (San Antonio) (Ad) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Ronald Najera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SAPTA-H.E.B. Adult Major Zone (San Antonio) (Ad) | ||
02/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/12/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 6-4 |
Andrew Chang (-----) Max Platt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 6-3 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) John Lasanajak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 6-1 |
Lucas Brown (-----) Hardy Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 6-2 |
Eli Brewer (-----) Murphy Cassone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
John Lasanajak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samir Banerjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Kevin Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/05/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-0 | Micah Ahr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/05/2017 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan McKinney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jason Loyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/29/2017 | NO-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Charles Reiman (-----) Ravi Sukkawala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/29/2017 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Reed Senterfitt (-----) Steven Tibbetts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Ardila (-----) Arman Zamani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
Savan Chhabra (-----) Jered Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Corbin Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jai Manning-Shaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 9-7 |
Brandon Do (-----) Peyton Erck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 8-2 |
Walker Herzog (-----) Cameron Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vivek Saran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Championship Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Micah Ahr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/30/2016 | NW-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/29/2016 | NW-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Amet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) Baylor Sai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Arman Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sam Landau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Matthew fENG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Eli Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
William Kesterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Philip Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Kesterson (-----) | 8-4 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) Sujay Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ethan Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anesh Jayasundera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
William Kesterson (-----) | 8-3 |
Grant Lothringer (-----) Benjamin Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
RAHUL SINGH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap