Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zak Vince (Clermont, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Atlanta ITF | 32 |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) Jason Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 32 |
Elias Shokry (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 64 |
Pirm Dhararag (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | F |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) Alex Han (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | S |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
Edmund Bennett (-----) Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) Juan Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
jose ponte (-----) Diego Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SE-S |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
Jake Magnusson (-----) Myles Peterson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-Q |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
Elias Shokry (-----) Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
Jelani Sarr (-----) Lincoln Battle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Gus Tettamble (-----) |
Chase Robinson (-----) Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q |
Vik Miller (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Gus Tettamble (-----) |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Jackson Morash (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-16 |
Tyler Leaird (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 32 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne,FL | C-32 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne,FL | 32 |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne,FL | 64 |
anshuman sonawane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Key Biscayne,FL | 32 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) |
Dean Kamenev (-----) Graham Hadesman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | 32 |
Gus Tettamble (-----) |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Ethan Quinn (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | S |
Martin Schwartzman (-----) |
Ryan Mudre (-----) Devin Boyer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
Martin Schwartzman (-----) |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) Brendan McDonald (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Martin Schwartzman (-----) |
Ryan Patrick (-----) Daniel Green (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | C-S |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | C-Q |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | C-16 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | C-16Q |
Tasmay Shah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | 32 |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 32 |
Ian Rasheed (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-Q |
Chad Miller (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-16 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-16Q |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | C-S |
Edmund Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | C-Q |
Aayush Kishore (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | C-16 |
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | 16 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | 32 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | 64 |
Francisco Montana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Jacob Olar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Logan Haga (4.42) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Tyler Carlin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
David Perman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Evert American ITF | 32 |
Farzan Amiri (-----) |
Alan Jesudason (-----) Will Mayew (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B18d |
South Carolina ITF | 32 |
Tristan Stringer (-----) |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | QCF |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | QCS |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | Q |
Adam Duan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 16 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 32 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-F |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-S |
MATTHEW OROZCO (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-Q |
Juan Mendoza (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R3 |
Luke Saab (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 32 |
Colin Tavares (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Seth Robinette (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | F |
Juan Mendoza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | S |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | Q |
gustavo wasserfirer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-Q |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R3 |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Christopher Zuk (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Juan Mendoza (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q |
Gregorio Casella (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Ilya Korolev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Nathan Smiley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Andre Toomvli (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
souta urano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aaron Yu (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) Jason Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Elias Shokry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/18/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pirm Dhararag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/20/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maxim Michaels (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Samuel Frizelle (-----) Alex Han (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxim Michaels (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxim Michaels (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) Juan Mendoza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maxim Michaels (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
jose ponte (-----) Diego Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/29/2021 | SE-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Phillip Dell (-----) | Def |
Jake Magnusson (-----) Myles Peterson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | SO-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Phillip Dell (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Elias Shokry (-----) Aathreya Mahesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/28/2021 | W-16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Phillip Dell (-----) | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Phillip Dell (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Jelani Sarr (-----) Lincoln Battle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gus Tettamble (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Chase Robinson (-----) Michael Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gus Tettamble (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jackson Morash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/21/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 | Tyler Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yair Gritzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 6-3 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/23/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
anshuman sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne,FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Edmund Bennett (-----) | 8-3 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) Graham Hadesman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gus Tettamble (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Godsick (-----) Ethan Quinn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Martin Schwartzman (-----) | 8-4 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) Devin Boyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Martin Schwartzman (-----) | 8-2 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) Brendan McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Martin Schwartzman (-----) | 8-6 |
Ryan Patrick (-----) Daniel Green (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aayush Kishore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tasmay Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 - National Campus | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ian Rasheed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Chad Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside USTA Florida Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Francisco Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Olar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Logan Haga (4.42) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tyler Carlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
David Perman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
10/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Farzan Amiri (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) Will Mayew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tristan Stringer (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniil Kakhniuk (-----) Nedim Suko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/19/2020 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-2 |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
MATTHEW OROZCO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Juan Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Luke Saab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Colin Tavares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Seth Robinette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Juan Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arthur Radulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
gustavo wasserfirer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rene Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Christopher Zuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 6-3 |
Juan Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ilya Korolev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Smiley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-1 |
Andre Toomvli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
souta urano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap