Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zayne Elmariah (Corte Madera, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | F |
Ethan Khaw (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | S |
Rishabh Bharadwaj (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Aarnav Admala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | 16 |
Aditya Powar (-----) |
Smyan Thuta (-----) Alexander Anderson (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-F |
Jagger Singh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-S |
Asaf Alterman (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
Jonathan Hom (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-QQ |
Ramin Abrahime (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-32 |
Tyler Sung (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Vedansh Pande (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Advay Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | NE-F |
Aditya Powar (-----) |
Ian Zhu (-----) Yicheng Feng (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | NE-S |
Aditya Powar (-----) |
Surya DeDatta (-----) Rithvik Navad (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | Q |
Aditya Powar (-----) |
Benjamin Jin (-----) Jotaro Takei (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | 16 |
Aditya Powar (-----) |
Luke Choo (-----) Ian Kwon (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | 32 |
Aditya Powar (-----) |
Anish Yenni (-----) Filip Dediu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-S |
Asaf Alterman (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-Q |
Nathan Wu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-QQ |
Sartaj Singh (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-16 |
Logan Sitanggang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 16 |
Anish Yenni (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 32 |
Connor Daniel (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-Q |
Arad Hosseini (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-QQ |
Sartaj Singh (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-16 |
Ryan Iwamura (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | 16 |
Bhanupratap Doodi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | 32 |
Oliver Liao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | SO-F |
Alan Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | W-S |
Wyatt Walsh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | Q |
Aarush Singla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | F |
Aaron Tong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | S |
Archer Apgar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | Q |
Andrew Fang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 6 Junior Boys & Girls 18-12U Open | F |
Abraham Gangarapu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 6 Junior Boys & Girls 18-12U Open | S |
Aaron Tong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 6 Junior Boys & Girls 18-12U Open | Q |
Nathan Luedecke (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | 3RD |
Sartaj Singh (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Yash Shekhawat (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Sri Chakradhar Potharajula (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Ethan Chiang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16 |
Ansh Sinha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 16 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 32 |
Alex Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Aaditya Nayan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ethan Khaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rishabh Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aarnav Admala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aditya Powar (-----) |
Smyan Thuta (-----) Alexander Anderson (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jagger Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Asaf Alterman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Jonathan Hom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ramin Abrahime (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brochton Kaveny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tyler Sung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vedansh Pande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 7-5 |
Advay Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | NE-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aditya Powar (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ian Zhu (-----) Yicheng Feng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/24/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aditya Powar (-----) | Def |
Surya DeDatta (-----) Rithvik Navad (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aditya Powar (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Benjamin Jin (-----) Jotaro Takei (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aditya Powar (-----) | 5-3 4-1 |
Luke Choo (-----) Ian Kwon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Boys' and Girls' 12 & 14 Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Aditya Powar (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Anish Yenni (-----) Filip Dediu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Asaf Alterman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nathan Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Sartaj Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Logan Sitanggang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anish Yenni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Connor Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Arad Hosseini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Sartaj Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ryan Iwamura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bhanupratap Doodi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oliver Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Wyatt Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aarush Singla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | ||
07/20/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Tong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | ||
07/20/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Archer Apgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lisa and Douglas Goldman Tennis Center - Level 6 Boys and Girls 12's and 14's Junior Open | ||
07/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 6 Junior Boys & Girls 18-12U Open | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Abraham Gangarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 6 Junior Boys & Girls 18-12U Open | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Tong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 6 Junior Boys & Girls 18-12U Open | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Luedecke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sartaj Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yash Shekhawat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Sri Chakradhar Potharajula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ethan Chiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ansh Sinha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-3 |
Ciaran O'Donnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aaditya Nayan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap