Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zining Zhang (Irvine, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Tues: Boys; Wed: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | R3 |
Alvin Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Tues: Boys; Wed: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | R2 |
Gabriel Rothenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Tues: Boys; Wed: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | P1-F |
Fritz Mikael Cayunda (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R1 |
Zhuoxian Liu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R2 |
Ryan Hsu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R3 |
Liam Hsieh (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R4 |
Brian Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R5 |
Ethan Lo (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | C-QQ |
Kevin Li (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | 16 |
Kai Grover (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (BG12-16) | R2 |
Abhiraj Mane (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (BG12-16) | R3 |
Haochen Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (BG12-16) | R4 |
David Hanrix (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R1 |
Jonathan Ton (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R2 |
Shuaidi Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R3 |
Carter Johnson (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R4 |
Eason Dai (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R1 |
Carter Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R2 |
Luke Brent (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R3 |
Matthew Lipsky (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R4 |
Dylan Brown (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Thu: Girls; Fri: Boys) | P1-S |
Noah Park (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Thu: Girls; Fri: Boys) | R2 |
Julian Stafford (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Thu: Girls; Fri: Boys) | R3 |
Graham Scherer (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Thu: Girls; Fri: Boys) | R4 |
Brandon Protell (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FGTA Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Atharv Ponnachana (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FGTA Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Marcus Farn (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FGTA Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Ashwath KOLLI (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FGTA Round Robin Tournament | P1-F |
Donavon Ly (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FGTA Round Robin Tournament | P1-S |
Samar Madan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Great Park, Irvine | R1 |
Philip Bogomolny (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Great Park, Irvine | R2 |
Alvin Chen (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Great Park, Irvine | R3 |
Spencer Wateska (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Great Park, Irvine | R4 |
Josh Wang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | R2 |
William Mu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | R3 |
Andrew Inukai (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | R4 |
Maximus Fixler (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun BG12/16) | R4 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun BG12/16) | R3 |
Harvey Baek (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun BG12/16) | R2 |
Ziheng Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun BG12/16) | R1 |
Daniel Pescar (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Kevin Yuuya Hyun (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Justin Machikawa (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Lonnie Sun (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Victor Jingyao Deng Yang (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA | R3 |
Gralin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA | R2 |
Truman Moua (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MPTA | R1 |
Eason Dai (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R4 |
Val Maramba (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R3 |
Simon Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R2 |
Justin Zeng (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R1 |
Srijan Pancharapula (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Yuyang Xu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Brenndan Perez (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Brody Sichelman (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Jiajun HAN (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Daniel Pescar (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Oliver Eckert (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
David Fang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
William Mu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Taisei Watanabe (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R1 |
Cooper Lau (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R2 |
Peiyuan Qu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R3 |
Jaxson Wise (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R4 |
Huaze Guan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R5 |
Zach Li (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Hank Henderson (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Jacob Le (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
JULIAN YOON (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Derek Kim (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Ian Pham (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Aaron Ko (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Tylon Zhou (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
David Fang (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
TAE WEINTRAUB (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Woodbridge High School, Irvine | R1 |
Esteban Vargas (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Woodbridge High School, Irvine | R2 |
Skanda Ashwin (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Woodbridge High School, Irvine | R3 |
Ricky Jiang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Woodbridge High School, Irvine | R4 |
Kenton Roh (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Woodbridge High School, Irvine | R5 |
Ishaan Varshney (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R1 |
Ethan Lo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R3 |
Jayden Jung (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R4 |
Yunpu Wu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R5 |
Airen Lai (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Junior Circuit 10U Yellow Ball Tournament PILOT | R1 |
Kade Grover (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Junior Circuit 10U Yellow Ball Tournament PILOT | R2 |
Imangali Kanat (-----) |
W | 4-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach Junior Circuit 10U Yellow Ball Tournament PILOT | R3 |
David Ghazarian (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | R3 |
Sean Hyunsoo Han (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | R2 |
Seth Morris (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | R1 |
Arthur ShuaiYu Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | P1-F |
Mathias Simon (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | P1-S |
Abhiraj Mane (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R1 |
TAHA NASIR (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Milaan Vridhachalam (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Aaron Knoll (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Justin Machikawa (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic | P1-F |
William Mu (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic | P1-S |
Sean Hyunsoo Han (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic | R1 |
Novak Wei (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic | R2 |
Nauder Bahreini (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic | R3 |
Yuyang Xu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic | R4 |
Airen Lai (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Tues: Boys; Wed: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | ||
12/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Alvin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Tues: Boys; Wed: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | ||
12/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Gabriel Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA, Huntington Beach (Tues: Boys; Wed: Girls & Mixed Doubles) | ||
12/26/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Fritz Mikael Cayunda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
11/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Zhuoxian Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
11/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ryan Hsu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Liam Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
11/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brian Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
11/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ethan Lo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kai Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (BG12-16) | ||
10/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Abhiraj Mane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (BG12-16) | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Haochen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (BG12-16) | ||
10/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
David Hanrix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jonathan Ton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Shuaidi Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Carter Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Top Gun, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
09/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Eason Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Carter Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Luke Brent (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Matthew Lipsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Dylan Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Thu: Girls; Fri: Boys) | ||
06/22/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Noah Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Thu: Girls; Fri: Boys) | ||
06/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Julian Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Thu: Girls; Fri: Boys) | ||
06/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Graham Scherer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Thu: Girls; Fri: Boys) | ||
06/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Brandon Protell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FGTA Round Robin Tournament | ||
06/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Atharv Ponnachana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FGTA Round Robin Tournament | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Marcus Farn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FGTA Round Robin Tournament | ||
06/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ashwath KOLLI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FGTA Round Robin Tournament | ||
06/18/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Donavon Ly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FGTA Round Robin Tournament | ||
06/18/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Samar Madan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
06/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Philip Bogomolny (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
06/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Alvin Chen (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Spencer Wateska (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Great Park, Irvine | ||
06/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Josh Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
05/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | William Mu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
05/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Andrew Inukai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
05/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Maximus Fixler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun BG12/16) | ||
05/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Kevin Li (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun BG12/16) | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Harvey Baek (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun BG12/16) | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ziheng Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun BG12/16) | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Daniel Pescar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Kevin Yuuya Hyun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Justin Machikawa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
04/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Lonnie Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
04/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Victor Jingyao Deng Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MPTA | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Gralin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Truman Moua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Eason Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
04/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Val Maramba (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
04/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Simon Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
04/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Justin Zeng (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
04/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Srijan Pancharapula (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Yuyang Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Brenndan Perez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Brody Sichelman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jiajun HAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddleback College, Mission Viejo (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Daniel Pescar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Oliver Eckert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | David Fang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | William Mu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Taisei Watanabe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
03/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Cooper Lau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Peiyuan Qu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jaxson Wise (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Huaze Guan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Zach Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Hank Henderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Jacob Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | JULIAN YOON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Derek Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
03/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ian Pham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
02/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aaron Ko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
02/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Tylon Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
02/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | David Fang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
02/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | TAE WEINTRAUB (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Woodbridge High School, Irvine | ||
02/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Esteban Vargas (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Woodbridge High School, Irvine | ||
02/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Skanda Ashwin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Woodbridge High School, Irvine | ||
02/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ricky Jiang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Woodbridge High School, Irvine | ||
02/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Kenton Roh (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Woodbridge High School, Irvine | ||
02/20/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ishaan Varshney (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
02/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Lo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
02/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jayden Jung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
02/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Yunpu Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
02/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Airen Lai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Circuit 10U Yellow Ball Tournament PILOT | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kade Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Circuit 10U Yellow Ball Tournament PILOT | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 0-4 1-0 |
Imangali Kanat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Circuit 10U Yellow Ball Tournament PILOT | ||
02/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
David Ghazarian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | ||
02/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Sean Hyunsoo Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | ||
02/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Seth Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | ||
02/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Arthur ShuaiYu Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | ||
02/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Mathias Simon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sunday Only) | ||
02/05/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Abhiraj Mane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | TAHA NASIR (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Milaan Vridhachalam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Aaron Knoll (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls, Sun: Boys) | ||
01/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Justin Machikawa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic | ||
01/08/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | William Mu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic | ||
01/08/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sean Hyunsoo Han (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic | ||
01/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Novak Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic | ||
01/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nauder Bahreini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic | ||
01/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Yuyang Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic | ||
01/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Airen Lai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap