Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zlatoslava Los (Siloam Springs, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | C-16 |
Allison Brown (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | 32 |
Nelly Pineda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cooper Level 6 | R5 |
Mckenna Kembell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cooper Level 6 | R4 |
Isla Merrifield (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cooper Level 6 | R3 |
Callan Foltz (-----) |
L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Cooper Level 6 | R1 |
Carmela Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-14 | C-F |
Audrina Williamson (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-14 | C-S |
Roie Siegfried (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-14 | C-Q |
Halle Higgins (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-14 | Q |
Jonesy Nunley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-14 | 16 |
Audrina Williamson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | 3RD |
Caris Schutz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | S |
Laura Le (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | Q |
Querenda Torres (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | 3RD |
Caitlin Jones (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | 3RD |
Caitlin Jones (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | S |
Annika Huang (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | S |
Annika Huang (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | Q |
Emma Cavuoti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | Q |
Emma Cavuoti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 3RD |
Maisy Morales (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Audrina Goodman (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Parker Hays (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-Q |
Aidyn Thomas (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-16 |
Ella Cromwell (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 16 |
Annika Huang (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 32 |
Laura Le (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F |
Kanchan Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Ella Cromwell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Emma Cavuoti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | F |
Isla Merrifield (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | S |
Sara Maksoud (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-S |
Zoe Kinyon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Hannah Barki (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | R3 |
Vivian Stiles (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | R2 |
Audrina Williamson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | R1 |
Emma McCants (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Valley Summer Challenger | P1-F |
Kanchan Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Valley Summer Challenger | R2 |
Brinkley Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Shadow Valley Summer Challenger | R1 |
Ellie Costantini (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | 32 |
Hazel Koehn (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | C-16 |
Aura Medley (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-F |
Charli Deer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S |
Audrina Williamson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q |
Caitlin Jones (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Laura Le (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Springfield L7 #2 | R4 |
Serena Coleman (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Springfield L7 #2 | R1 |
Callan Foltz (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Springfield L7 #2 | R2 |
Adley Carpenter (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Springfield L7 #2 | R3 |
Mckenna Kembell (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 G12-18 s,d | C-16 |
Jiya Bhavsar (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 G12-18 s,d | 32 |
McKaeda Smith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fort Kids Tennis Tournament | R3 |
Ya'elle Tahirou (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fort Kids Tennis Tournament | R2 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fort Kids Tennis Tournament | R1 |
Carmela Nguyen (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HSCC Tennis Classic | R3 |
Stella Johansson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HSCC Tennis Classic | R2 |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HSCC Tennis Classic | R1 |
Penelope Berardi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-QQ |
Ruby Ridley (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 16 |
Caroline Creevey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
BG10-18 | R3 |
Martina Marin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
BG10-18 | R2 |
Sophia Frescott (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
BG10-18 | R1 |
Ghillian Harper (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | R1 |
Halle Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | R3 |
Ana Toader (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | R1 |
Katelyn Winters (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | R1 |
Carmela Nguyen (-----) |
Ellie Costantini (-----) Katelyn Winters (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | R2 |
Carmela Nguyen (-----) |
Satchel Cypert (-----) Elle Nunley (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | R3 |
Ellie Costantini (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | R3 |
Carmela Nguyen (-----) |
Meredith Michael (-----) Macy Earls (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Allison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nelly Pineda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cooper Level 6 | ||
12/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Mckenna Kembell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cooper Level 6 | ||
12/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Isla Merrifield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cooper Level 6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Callan Foltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cooper Level 6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Carmela Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-14 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Audrina Williamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-14 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Roie Siegfried (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-14 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Halle Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-14 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonesy Nunley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-14 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Audrina Williamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caris Schutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Laura Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior October Championships (NEW DATES) | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Querenda Torres (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Caitlin Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Caitlin Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Annika Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Annika Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Cavuoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Cavuoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Maisy Morales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Audrina Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Parker Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aidyn Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Ella Cromwell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Annika Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Laura Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Kanchan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ella Cromwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Cavuoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isla Merrifield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sara Maksoud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Zoe Kinyon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Hannah Barki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Vivian Stiles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Audrina Williamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma McCants (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Summer Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kanchan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Summer Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Brinkley Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Summer Challenger | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ellie Costantini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Hazel Koehn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aura Medley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charli Deer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Audrina Williamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Caitlin Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed - BG 12s/18s (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Laura Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springfield L7 #2 | ||
05/06/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Serena Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springfield L7 #2 | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Callan Foltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springfield L7 #2 | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adley Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springfield L7 #2 | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Mckenna Kembell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 G12-18 s,d | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Jiya Bhavsar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 G12-18 s,d | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
McKaeda Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Kids Tennis Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ya'elle Tahirou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Kids Tennis Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ava Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Kids Tennis Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Carmela Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Tennis Classic | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stella Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Tennis Classic | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sofia Hubbart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Tennis Classic | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Penelope Berardi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Ruby Ridley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caroline Creevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG10-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Martina Marin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG10-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sophia Frescott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG10-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ghillian Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | ||
02/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Halle Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | ||
02/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ana Toader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Katelyn Winters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Carmela Nguyen (-----) | 4-3 |
Ellie Costantini (-----) Katelyn Winters (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Carmela Nguyen (-----) | 4-1 |
Satchel Cypert (-----) Elle Nunley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ellie Costantini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Carmela Nguyen (-----) | 4-2 |
Meredith Michael (-----) Macy Earls (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap