Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (Greenwich, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | S |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
Archit Yemula (-----) Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | Q |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
Theodore Murphy (-----) Jacob Mann (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | 16 |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
Aarav Patel (-----) Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | 32 |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | 3RD |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota | Q |
Masami Surisawa (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
Seiichiro Takayama (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | C-16 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) Albert Hu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | 16 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside B18D | C-Q |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
Alan Hua (-----) Aidan Kwong (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside B18D | C-QQ |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) Nicolas Hull (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside B18D | 16 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
John Walentowicz (-----) Jason Shuler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | C-16Q |
Daniel Ellis (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | 32 |
Aliaksei Bogdanets (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18d |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 16 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Luka Markovic (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 64 |
Jhon Moncada (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | C-F |
Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | C-S |
Christian Pak (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | C-Q |
William Robinson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | C-16 |
Jason Wei (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | 32 |
Akash Hongal (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | 16 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | 32 |
William Tucker MacLean (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
Stone Shen (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Jake Manley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-32 |
Trey Davidson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 32 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
Raunak Hota (-----) Ritwik Hota (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 64 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Innovators June Challenger B18 (16 Draw) | C-Q |
Jeremy Santos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Innovators June Challenger B18 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Adam Contract (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NEXT SPORTS Championships BG 16 (32 Draw) | F |
Sanay Sheth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NEXT SPORTS Championships BG 16 (32 Draw) | S |
Agastya Dewan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32draw) | Q |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | C-16Q |
Harry Fishman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | C-32 |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | 32 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | 64 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NEXT SPORTS Championships BG16 (32 Draw) | S |
Connor Wong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-32Q |
Victor Sandru (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 64 |
Evan Bernstine (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 TIA Spring Challenger B18 | C-Q |
Dorian Rosenfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 TIA Spring Challenger B18 | 16 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's | R4 |
Benjamin Mwanza (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's | R3 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's | R2 |
Jamir Freeman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's | R1 |
Nathan Azimov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 April Challenger BG18 | S |
William Monahan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 April Challenger BG18 | Q |
Akhilesh Velaga (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | 32 |
Olivia Medrano (-----) |
Alexander Diao (-----) Astrid Greene (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | 16 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | 32 |
River Craciun (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championship | 16 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championship | 32 |
Gabriel Dweck (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | C-Q |
David Linnett (-----) |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) Shravan Desikan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B18d |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | 16 |
David Linnett (-----) |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) Connor Griff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club March Open BG14,16 | P1-S |
Dorian Rosenfeld (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club March Open BG14,16 | R1 |
Ethan Wolland (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club March Open BG14,16 | P1-F |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club March Open BG14,16 | R3 |
David Linnett (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | Q |
Ethan Landsman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | 16 |
Sebastian Yamasato (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
William Howley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Julian Wu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
2021 Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 18 (32 Draw) | S |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
2021 Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 18 (32 Draw) | Q |
Alessandro Orjuela (4.07) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC New Years Challenge BG18 (16 draw) | F |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC New Years Challenge BG18 (16 draw) | S |
Ryan Friedman (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC New Years Challenge BG18 (16 draw) | Q |
Olaf Zaleski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 32 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | 32 |
Zachary Brownstein (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | 16 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | 32 |
Joseph Moran (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 December Open @APTC | S |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 December Open @APTC | Q |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 December Open @APTC | 16 |
Corwin Cheung (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 16 |
Albert Hu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 32 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 November Challenger @ Alley Pond (24 draw) BG 12-18 | F |
Aidan Shor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 November Challenger @ Alley Pond (24 draw) BG 12-18 | S |
Elliot Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 November Challenger @ Alley Pond (24 draw) BG 12-18 | Q |
Isaac Muravchik (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 November Challenger @ Alley Pond (24 draw) BG 12-18 | 16 |
Will Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Hardscrabble Halloween Open (Former L2) | F |
Matthew Hunt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Hardscrabble Halloween Open (Former L2) | S |
Lucas Gschwind (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Hardscrabble Halloween Open (Former L2) | Q |
Dorian Rosenfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble October Challenger | 16 |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | 16 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | 32 |
Zachary Brownstein (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 September 25 Championships @ RIRC (32 draw) | 32 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L6 MatchPoint Summer Classic | Q |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L7 TI Academy February Series | F |
Fritz Sanger (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L7 TI Academy February Series | S |
Brooks Harris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L7 Feb Open at Throgs Neck | F |
Avery Bronner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L7 Feb Open at Throgs Neck | S |
Cole Lazerow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L7 Feb Open at Throgs Neck | Q |
Henry Jaffe (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | 16 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | 32 |
Evan Gold (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 January Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q |
Lucas Piccininno (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 January Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 |
Andrew Dsupin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 December Holiday Championships at GHR&F | 32 |
safin shaikh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R2 |
Jason Gans (-----) |
Massimo Perrotta (-----) Charles Robertson (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 64 |
Jason Gans (-----) |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Dec Championships | 32 |
Ryan Ho (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Cary Leeds Challenger | 32 |
Murat Gulcelik (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | 32 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championship | 64 |
Benjamin Kantor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arthur Wang (-----) | 9-8 |
Archit Yemula (-----) Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arthur Wang (-----) | 8-3 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) Jacob Mann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arthur Wang (-----) |
Aarav Patel (-----) Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arthur Wang (-----) | 9-8 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/22/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arthur Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Masami Surisawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Seiichiro Takayama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lucas Bucci (-----) | 8-4 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) Albert Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed BG18 at Courtsense Bogota | ||
10/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lucas Bucci (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside B18D | ||
09/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lucas Bucci (-----) | 8-4 |
Alan Hua (-----) Aidan Kwong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside B18D | ||
09/17/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lucas Bucci (-----) | Def |
Nicholas Laffont (-----) Nicolas Hull (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Mountainside B18D | ||
09/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lucas Bucci (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
John Walentowicz (-----) Jason Shuler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Daniel Ellis (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aliaksei Bogdanets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lucas Bucci (-----) | 9-7 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Luka Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jhon Moncada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/08/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | William Robinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jason Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Akash Hongal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Tucker MacLean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-0 | Stone Shen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jake Manley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Trey Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) | 8-1 |
Raunak Hota (-----) Ritwik Hota (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators June Challenger B18 (16 Draw) | ||
06/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremy Santos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators June Challenger B18 (16 Draw) | ||
06/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Adam Contract (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEXT SPORTS Championships BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
06/12/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sanay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEXT SPORTS Championships BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Agastya Dewan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Lake Isle B16s (32draw) | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Harry Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six Championships at Westchester Tennis Center Boys 18s | ||
05/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Roddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEXT SPORTS Championships BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
05/22/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Wong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Victor Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Evan Bernstine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TIA Spring Challenger B18 | ||
05/15/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dorian Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TIA Spring Challenger B18 | ||
05/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's | ||
05/09/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Benjamin Mwanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's | ||
05/09/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's | ||
05/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jamir Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: BG 16's | ||
05/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nathan Azimov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 April Challenger BG18 | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William Monahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 April Challenger BG18 | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Akhilesh Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health & Racquet BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Olivia Medrano (-----) | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Alexander Diao (-----) Astrid Greene (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at BJK NTC BG16 S, MXD (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
River Craciun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championship | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championship | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gabriel Dweck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Linnett (-----) | 8-3 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) Shravan Desikan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 Empire Cup Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
03/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Linnett (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) Connor Griff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club March Open BG14,16 | ||
03/06/2021 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Dorian Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club March Open BG14,16 | ||
03/06/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ethan Wolland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club March Open BG14,16 | ||
03/05/2021 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Andrew Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club March Open BG14,16 | ||
03/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | David Linnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Mid Winter Open | ||
02/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastian Yamasato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Howley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Championships B18 , G16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alessandro Orjuela (4.07) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC New Years Challenge BG18 (16 draw) | ||
01/03/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC New Years Challenge BG18 (16 draw) | ||
01/03/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ryan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC New Years Challenge BG18 (16 draw) | ||
01/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olaf Zaleski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTC Championships 24 draw | ||
12/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Brownstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Joseph Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 December Open @APTC | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 December Open @APTC | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 December Open @APTC | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Corwin Cheung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-3 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 November Challenger @ Alley Pond (24 draw) BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Shor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 November Challenger @ Alley Pond (24 draw) BG 12-18 | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elliot Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 November Challenger @ Alley Pond (24 draw) BG 12-18 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaac Muravchik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 November Challenger @ Alley Pond (24 draw) BG 12-18 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Will Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Halloween Open (Former L2) | ||
11/01/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Halloween Open (Former L2) | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Gschwind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Halloween Open (Former L2) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dorian Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble October Challenger | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Arthur Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | ||
10/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Zachary Brownstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 September 25 Championships @ RIRC (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 MatchPoint Summer Classic | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 TI Academy February Series | ||
02/14/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Fritz Sanger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 TI Academy February Series | ||
02/14/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brooks Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L7 Feb Open at Throgs Neck | ||
02/08/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Avery Bronner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L7 Feb Open at Throgs Neck | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Lazerow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L7 Feb Open at Throgs Neck | ||
02/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Henry Jaffe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | ||
01/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Evan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 January Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
01/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Piccininno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 January Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Dsupin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 December Holiday Championships at GHR&F | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
safin shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jason Gans (-----) | 8-1 |
Massimo Perrotta (-----) Charles Robertson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jason Gans (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center Dec Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Challenger | ||
11/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Murat Gulcelik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | ||
11/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championship | ||
11/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Kantor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap