Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
alejandro mccurry-oliver (Sarasota, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | 16 |
Leo duPlooy (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | C-R1 |
Sebastian Flores (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R3 |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
Nicholas Dounchis (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 32 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Kevin Enos (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Level 6 | Q |
Max Damm (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Level 6 | C-Q |
Leo duPlooy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Level 6 | F |
Zvonko Bencedic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Level 6 | S |
ALEXANDRU BUCURESCU (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 |
Miuru Warusawithana (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Juan Tavera (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Sebastien flores (-----) |
Julen Morgan (-----) NICOLAS PINZON (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Benjamin Glezer (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 64 |
Spencer Gray (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 16 |
Chase Martin (-----) |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Roberto Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 |
Chase Martin (-----) |
Loren Byers (-----) Liam Wickwire (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R2 |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 |
Frank Marino (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R3 |
Jonathan Olive-Blanco (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R1 |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | Q |
Jose Siles (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Hai Vo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Sean Buechele (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R1 |
Dante Russo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | S |
Jonah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | Q |
Jaden Wiesinger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Latsor Merjoev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | S |
FNU NIDUNJIANZAN (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | Q |
Jose Davila (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 |
Maximilian Bonte (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 |
Jack Campbell (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Andy Mackler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Michael Moll (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 |
Tyler Zink (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Michael Moll (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Connor Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | S |
Ben Shelton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | Q |
Chase Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | 16 |
Tali Jarmond (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Leo duPlooy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Flores (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nicholas Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kevin Enos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Max Damm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Leo duPlooy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Level 6 | ||
08/20/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zvonko Bencedic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
ALEXANDRU BUCURESCU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Miuru Warusawithana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Juan Tavera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sebastien flores (-----) | 9-7 |
Julen Morgan (-----) NICOLAS PINZON (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reed Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-1 |
Benjamin Glezer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Spencer Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Chase Martin (-----) | 6-3 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Roberto Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Chase Martin (-----) | 6-4 |
Loren Byers (-----) Liam Wickwire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Frank Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonathan Olive-Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jose Siles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hai Vo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sean Buechele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dante Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jaden Wiesinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Latsor Merjoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
FNU NIDUNJIANZAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jose Davila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Maximilian Bonte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andy Mackler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Moll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Zink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Moll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Connor Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ben Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chase Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tali Jarmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap