Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
alexandre hirnigel (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | 16 |
Nicholas Lenz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | 32 |
Devin Seth (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic B14sd G14d Mxd14 | P1-F |
Zachary Plante (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic B14sd G14d Mxd14 | R1 |
Shreyas Srivastav (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic B14sd G14d Mxd14 | R2 |
Jack Keating (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | F |
Christopher Estill (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | S |
Spencer Elliot (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | Q |
James Rennie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | 16 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | SE-F |
Winston Krow (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | SE-F |
Katherine Yim (-----) |
Dixie Reynolds (-----) Winston Krow (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | SO-S |
Jaylen Chang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | SO-S |
Katherine Yim (-----) |
Isabel Lin (-----) Jaylen Chang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | W-Q |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | W-Q |
Katherine Yim (-----) |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) Tensae Karev (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | 16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | 16 |
Katherine Yim (-----) |
Olivia Lin (-----) Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | C-16 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | C-16Q |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | 32 |
Viraaj Narang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | Q |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
Kento Smith (-----) Piotr Gradzki (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | Q |
Miguel Londono (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 16 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 32 |
Alex Pierides (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | 64 |
Miro Kubica (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SPORTIME Schenectady L6 Labor Day Tournament BG12, 14, 16, 18 sd | F |
Rafi Magdon-Ismail (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SPORTIME Schenectady L6 Labor Day Tournament BG12, 14, 16, 18 sd | S |
John Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R2 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
Andrew Feehan (-----) Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R2 |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R1 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
Rajeev Rai (-----) Roger Sheng (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R1 |
Roger Sheng (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R3 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
Daniel Zhou (-----) Henry Holtz (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | R3 |
Henry Holtz (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 16 |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
Lielle Assayag (-----) Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 32 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | 64 |
Nathan Yuen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | Q |
Aksel Kelling (-----) |
Andrew Feehan (-----) Easton Chichak (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | 16 |
Evaan Mohan (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | 32 |
Andersen Hirscht (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | C-QQ |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-16 |
Brandon Lee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | Q |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Lenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B14S (32 Draw) | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Devin Seth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic B14sd G14d Mxd14 | ||
11/25/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Zachary Plante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic B14sd G14d Mxd14 | ||
11/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shreyas Srivastav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Thanksgiving Classic B14sd G14d Mxd14 | ||
11/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Keating (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christopher Estill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | ||
11/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Spencer Elliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Rennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Championship BG14 | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/06/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Winston Krow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/06/2022 | SE-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Katherine Yim (-----) | Def |
Dixie Reynolds (-----) Winston Krow (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/05/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jaylen Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/05/2022 | SO-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Katherine Yim (-----) | Def |
Isabel Lin (-----) Jaylen Chang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Katherine Yim (-----) | 7-5 |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) Tensae Karev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Mixed Dominant Duo *Pilot* BG14 @ WOTC (16 Teams) | ||
11/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Katherine Yim (-----) | 6-0 |
Olivia Lin (-----) Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | ||
10/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed SPORTIME Schenectady B14s | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Viraaj Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) | 8-6 |
Kento Smith (-----) Piotr Gradzki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Miguel Londono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Pierides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (NY) - B, G 14, 18 Singles, Doubles, Mixed | ||
09/17/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Miro Kubica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady L6 Labor Day Tournament BG12, 14, 16, 18 sd | ||
09/03/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rafi Magdon-Ismail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady L6 Labor Day Tournament BG12, 14, 16, 18 sd | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
John Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Cavan Donnelly (-----) | 8-0 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Cavan Donnelly (-----) | 8-6 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) Roger Sheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Roger Sheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Cavan Donnelly (-----) | 8-6 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) Henry Holtz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at SPORTIME Schenectady BG12 | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Henry Holtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
05/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) | 9-7 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
05/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 NYJTL Mayor Dinkins Cup | ||
05/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nathan Yuen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aksel Kelling (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) Easton Chichak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Evaan Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andersen Hirscht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Schenectady B12 sd (Draw 32) | ||
03/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brandon Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ethan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap