Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
ammar ukani (Suwanee, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz May 10U 1-Day ?? ?? ?? | R3 |
Drew Hedrick (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz May 10U 1-Day ?? ?? ?? | R2 |
Xingyi Xu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz May 10U 1-Day ?? ?? ?? | R1 |
Langston Williams-Nance (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | R5 |
Reyansh Boddula (-----) |
W | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | R4 |
Surya Tumu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | R3 |
Jonathan ilancholai (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | R2 |
Anay Nair (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA March Madness Green/Orange Ball | R1 |
Xingyi Xu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA March Madness Green/Orange Ball | R2 |
William Chung (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA March Madness Green/Orange Ball | R3 |
Jonathan ilancholai (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Spring Into Tennis 10U 1-Day | R3 |
RONNIE BRYAN (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Spring Into Tennis 10U 1-Day | R2 |
Nicholas Jones (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz Spring Into Tennis 10U 1-Day | R1 |
Kai Bakhtiary (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Anya de Lain (-----) |
Nicholas Rekic (-----) Martina Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Jayden Rigonan (-----) |
Michael Palacios (3.63) Renato Conejeros (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Jayden Rigonan (-----) |
Nicholas Rekic (-----) Knowlton Atterbeary (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-16 |
Hudson Wallin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Gerard Carean (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis,10U B/G Singles Event* | R1 |
Tejas Koonuru (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis,10U B/G Singles Event* | R2 |
Arthur Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Global Int Tennis,10U B/G Singles Event* | R3 |
Puru Bhargava (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 8U/10U 1-Day* | R3 |
Decker Harp (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 8U/10U 1-Day* | R2 |
Revaanth Sharma (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Racket Fuzz November 8U/10U 1-Day* | R1 |
Tejas Koonuru (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | R5 |
Felipe Ferreira (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | R1 |
Yash Yadav (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | R2 |
William Uelze (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | R4 |
Colton Young (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
Racket Fuzz May 10U 1-Day ?? ?? ?? | ||
05/05/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Drew Hedrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz May 10U 1-Day ?? ?? ?? | ||
05/05/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Xingyi Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz May 10U 1-Day ?? ?? ?? | ||
05/05/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Langston Williams-Nance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Reyansh Boddula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Surya Tumu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jonathan ilancholai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s JC BG Orange/Green (Including 18U Yellow Ball) | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Anay Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA March Madness Green/Orange Ball | ||
03/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Xingyi Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA March Madness Green/Orange Ball | ||
03/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
William Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA March Madness Green/Orange Ball | ||
03/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jonathan ilancholai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Spring Into Tennis 10U 1-Day | ||
03/10/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
RONNIE BRYAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Spring Into Tennis 10U 1-Day | ||
03/10/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nicholas Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz Spring Into Tennis 10U 1-Day | ||
03/10/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Kai Bakhtiary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ8d |
L | ||
Anya de Lain (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Rekic (-----) Martina Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B8d |
L | ||
Jayden Rigonan (-----) | 8-1 |
Michael Palacios (3.63) Renato Conejeros (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B8d |
W | ||
Jayden Rigonan (-----) | 8-1 |
Nicholas Rekic (-----) Knowlton Atterbeary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hudson Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gerard Carean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis,10U B/G Singles Event* | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tejas Koonuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis,10U B/G Singles Event* | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Arthur Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Global Int Tennis,10U B/G Singles Event* | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Puru Bhargava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 8U/10U 1-Day* | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Decker Harp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 8U/10U 1-Day* | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Revaanth Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz November 8U/10U 1-Day* | ||
11/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tejas Koonuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | ||
11/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Felipe Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Yash Yadav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
William Uelze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Gainesville Junior Championship Orange/Green Ball* | ||
11/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Colton Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap