Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
anastasia zhidovlenko (Sacramento, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | SW-F |
David Vartanov (-----) |
Viki Toram (-----) Gordon Jung (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | SW-S |
David Vartanov (-----) |
Cayo Lou (-----) Yinuo tian (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | W-Q |
David Vartanov (-----) |
Arnav Joshi (-----) Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | 32 |
David Vartanov (-----) |
Natalie Anaya (-----) Axel Scott (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | C-Q |
Valentina Obradovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | C-16 |
Jolene Holsen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | 16 |
Olivia Lin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | 32 |
Emma Chen (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Rollingwood Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | W-F |
Evana Shkapova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Rollingwood Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | W-S |
Zoe Hendricks (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Rollingwood Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | Q |
Sophie Kunkel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G14s |
90th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 16 |
Sasha Golopapenko (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G14s |
90th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 32 |
Neha Yalamanchili (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | F |
Elsa Sahandi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | S |
Shayna Lin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Katelyn Gee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-S |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
Prisha joshi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-QQ |
Divya Murthy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Anika Malik (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-Q |
Akina Ogawa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-16 |
Shrisha Karthikeyan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-16Q |
Natalie Vale (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | C-32 |
Mikalina Vykhrestova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Sonali Dalal (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | F |
Téa Vincent (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | S |
Linfei Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | Q |
Ellen Yim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | 16 |
Fiore Middleton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | 32 |
Cassandra Miu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-F |
Ella Fuchs (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-S |
Julia Povio (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Emilie Lew (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | C-16 |
Monika Tekic (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | 32 |
Viki Toram (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | SO-F |
Courtney Carter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | W-S |
Elly York (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | Q |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 16 |
Cassidee Calvero (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Isabelle Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/28/2024 | SW-F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
David Vartanov (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Viki Toram (-----) Gordon Jung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/28/2024 | SW-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
David Vartanov (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Cayo Lou (-----) Yinuo tian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/27/2024 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
David Vartanov (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) Aleksandra Zhidkova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. LEVEL JUNIOR SECTIONALS MIXED DOUBLES | ||
04/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
David Vartanov (-----) | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Natalie Anaya (-----) Axel Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Valentina Obradovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jolene Holsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emma Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
04/07/2024 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Evana Shkapova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
04/07/2024 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zoe Hendricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophie Kunkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
90th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Sasha Golopapenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
90th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/24/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Neha Yalamanchili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elsa Sahandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shayna Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katelyn Gee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kaitlyn Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Prisha joshi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Divya Murthy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anika Malik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Akina Ogawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shrisha Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natalie Vale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Mikalina Vykhrestova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 3 Junior Girls' 14-16 & Boys' 16 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-1 |
Sonali Dalal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/25/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Téa Vincent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Linfei Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ellen Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Fiore Middleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cassandra Miu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ella Fuchs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Julia Povio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emilie Lew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Monika Tekic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 5 Junior 16s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Viki Toram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Courtney Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Elly York (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solano Community College Level 4 Junior 14s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chelsea Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cassidee Calvero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Isabelle Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap