Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
arian abalos (Bloomfield, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | Q |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) |
Ajay Kartik (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | 16 |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) Zavier Augustin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | 32 |
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) |
Jinyang Li (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 WOTC Challenger BG18 | F |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 WOTC Challenger BG18 | S |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L6 WOTC Challenger BG18 | Q |
Jeremy Burstyn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jersey 34 Championships BG18 | 16 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jersey 34 Championships BG18 | C-16 |
Saif Prabhu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jersey 34 Championships BG18 | 32 |
Ashton Crook (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | S |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
Ethan Polen (-----) Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | Q |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | C-32 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | 32 |
Harrison Brown (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | C-16 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | 16 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) |
Jordan Reznik (-----) DUPLICATEAri DUPLICATECotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | 32 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) Ryan Burns (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | 64 |
Albert Hu (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 16 (32 Draw) | S |
Tristan Wroe (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 16 (32 Draw) | Q |
John Paul Salvatore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Eric Song (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | F |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | S |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | Q |
Nicholas Vasilescu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Alexander Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | C-16 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | 32 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | C-16Q |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | 32 |
Julian Messina (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | F |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | S |
Daniel Sherman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | Q |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | 16 |
Adam Contract (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | 32 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 BHTC November | Q |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
max loia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | C-R2 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | 64 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | F |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | S |
Michael Griff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | Q |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | 16 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | 32 |
lochlan laitala (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | F |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | S |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | Q |
max loia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | 16 |
Jacob Rha (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | 32 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC February Eastern Championships | 32 |
Arya Alla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC February Eastern Championships | 64 |
Rohan Kottamasu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | 32 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | C-R1 |
Jason Wei (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | 16 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
Jake Cohen (-----) Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | 32 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
Caleb Park (-----) Ian Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | C-Q |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | C-R3 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | 32 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | C-R3Q |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | C-R2 |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | 64 |
Aiden Patel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | S |
Krish Vennam (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | S |
Saket Sayini (-----) |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) Masami Surisawa (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | Q |
Russell Oh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | Q |
Saket Sayini (-----) |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Juan Perez (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | 16 |
Matthew Kronenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | C-S |
Saket Sayini (-----) |
Albert Hu (-----) John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | C-Q |
Saket Sayini (-----) |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) Masami Surisawa (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | 16 |
Saket Sayini (-----) |
Connor DuVally (-----) ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | 32 |
Saket Sayini (-----) |
Andrew Cui (-----) BENJAMIN KLOTS (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | C-R2 |
Saket Sayini (-----) |
Matias Feoli (-----) alex tran (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | S |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | Q |
Daniel Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | 16 |
Joshua Staroselskiy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | 32 |
Aviv Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) | 8-3 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) | 8-6 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) Zavier Augustin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at West Orange B16 | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonah Aliwalas (-----) | 8-5 |
Jinyang Li (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Challenger BG18 | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Ethan Polen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Challenger BG18 | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Challenger BG18 | ||
10/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jeremy Burstyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships BG18 | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships BG18 | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Saif Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jersey 34 Championships BG18 | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashton Crook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ajay Kartik (-----) | 8-4 |
Ethan Polen (-----) Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ajay Kartik (-----) | 8-5 |
Tyler Mahaffey (-----) Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Harrison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tristan Wroe (-----) | 8-4 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tristan Wroe (-----) | 6-0 7-6 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) DUPLICATEAri DUPLICATECotoulas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tristan Wroe (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) Ryan Burns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/26/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/20/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
John Paul Salvatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eric Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG 16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/31/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Vasilescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC Championships BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alexander Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Coleman Merce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) Winter Championship at USTA NTC BG16 (48 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Adam Contract (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside November 20th,2020 (32 player draw) BG 16 | ||
11/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BHTC November | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arnav Agostinho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC(NJ) October 23 Championships (32 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
max loia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ New Shrewsbury (48 draw) Boys 16 | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Michael Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | ||
08/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
lochlan laitala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
max loia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Mid Challenger August 14,20 (24 draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Jacob Rha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | ||
07/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC February Eastern Championships | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Arya Alla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC February Eastern Championships | ||
02/21/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rohan Kottamasu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at GHRF | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jason Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathaniel Blum (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Jake Cohen (-----) Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at PATC | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathaniel Blum (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Caleb Park (-----) Ian Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
01/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Matias Feoli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aiden Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Krish Vennam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Saket Sayini (-----) | 4-2 5-4 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) Masami Surisawa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Russell Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saket Sayini (-----) | 5-3 4-1 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Juan Perez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matthew Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Saket Sayini (-----) | 8-2 |
Albert Hu (-----) John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saket Sayini (-----) | 8-5 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) Masami Surisawa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Saket Sayini (-----) | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Connor DuVally (-----) ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saket Sayini (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Andrew Cui (-----) BENJAMIN KLOTS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saket Sayini (-----) | 8-2 |
Matias Feoli (-----) alex tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Staroselskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aviv Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap