Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
arman mohmand (Brooklyn, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | C-16 |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
Jesse Yang (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | 32 |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) Dylan Maudsley (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/27/2022 | Tournament EWTN10-18s |
LBTC WTN $1000 CASH MONEY CLASSIC | S |
Athell Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament EWTN10-18s |
LBTC WTN $1000 CASH MONEY CLASSIC | Q |
Dillon McKenzie (4.44) |
W | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament EWTN10-18s |
LBTC WTN $1000 CASH MONEY CLASSIC | 16 |
Dheeraj Bhatia (3.79) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament EWTN10-18s |
LBTC WTN $1000 CASH MONEY CLASSIC | 32 |
Samer Chaudhary (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open WOTC Fall Championships B18 | 16 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open WOTC Fall Championships B18 | 32 |
Lucas Rao (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) Eric Diop (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
Max Frias (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
Ernest Lai (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
LBTC CASH MONEY CLASSIC | F |
Amani Siddiqui (4.39) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
LBTC CASH MONEY CLASSIC | S |
Sean Chhugani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
LBTC CASH MONEY CLASSIC | Q |
Shin Kang (4.17) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
LBTC CASH MONEY CLASSIC | 16 |
Cyrus Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | F |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
Ryan Benoit (-----) Max Frias (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | S |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
Luke Levanat (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 B18(32Draw) | Q |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 B18(32Draw) | 16 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 B18(32Draw) | 32 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR Challenge | P1-F |
Carman Stanton (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR Challenge | R3 |
Luke Sacconaghi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR Challenge | R2 |
Fletcher King (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR Challenge | R1 |
Bryan Volk (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club Championships B18(32 Draw) B12 (24 Draw) | F |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club Championships B18(32 Draw) B12 (24 Draw) | S |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club Championships B18(32 Draw) B12 (24 Draw) | Q |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club Championships B18(32 Draw) B12 (24 Draw) | 16 |
Nicolas Ozer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | F |
alex tran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | S |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | Q |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | 16 |
Benjamin Duan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/02/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Roberman (-----) | 8-5 |
Jesse Yang (-----) David Clarke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Doubles & MXD BG 18 @ WOTC | ||
12/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Roberman (-----) | 8-6 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) Dylan Maudsley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC WTN $1000 CASH MONEY CLASSIC | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament EWTN10-18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Athell Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC WTN $1000 CASH MONEY CLASSIC | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament EWTN10-18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 7-5 |
Dillon McKenzie (4.44) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC WTN $1000 CASH MONEY CLASSIC | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament EWTN10-18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dheeraj Bhatia (3.79) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC WTN $1000 CASH MONEY CLASSIC | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament EWTN10-18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samer Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC Fall Championships B18 | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC Fall Championships B18 | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Lucas Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman (-----) | 8-2 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Benjamin Shin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman (-----) | 8-1 |
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) Eric Diop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman (-----) | 8-6 |
Max Frias (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 16's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman (-----) | 8-6 |
Ernest Lai (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC CASH MONEY CLASSIC | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amani Siddiqui (4.39) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC CASH MONEY CLASSIC | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Chhugani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC CASH MONEY CLASSIC | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shin Kang (4.17) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC CASH MONEY CLASSIC | ||
08/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cyrus Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman (-----) | 8-4 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) Max Frias (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman (-----) | 8-5 |
Luke Levanat (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman (-----) | Def |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: Boys 16's Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman (-----) | 8-4 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B18(32Draw) | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-1 |
Ethan Polen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B18(32Draw) | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B18(32Draw) | ||
05/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Challenge | ||
04/30/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Carman Stanton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Challenge | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Luke Sacconaghi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Challenge | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Fletcher King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR Challenge | ||
04/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Bryan Volk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club Championships B18(32 Draw) B12 (24 Draw) | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club Championships B18(32 Draw) B12 (24 Draw) | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club Championships B18(32 Draw) B12 (24 Draw) | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense Bogota Racquet Club Championships B18(32 Draw) B12 (24 Draw) | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicolas Ozer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/16/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
alex tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/16/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap