Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
drew harrison (Lawrence, KS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 Jayhawk (Location Change) | F |
Damian Gutheil (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 Jayhawk (Location Change) | S |
Ishaan Rao (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | RR |
Rishi Goli (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | RR |
Keegan Knudtson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | RR |
Gabriel Rinnert (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | RR |
Cale Deutscher (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-14 Clayview CC (Open) | 3RD |
Luke Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-14 Clayview CC (Open) | S |
Saam Biria (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-14 Clayview CC (Open) | Q |
Syed Mustafa Mir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12 #7 | 16 |
Alex Liu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV B12 #7 | C-Q |
Teddy Long (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT | 3RD |
Sam Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT | S |
Jack Bauch (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT | Q |
Mitchell Terhune (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 USTA HOA B12-18,G12-14 OPRC | RR |
Aaram Salam (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 USTA HOA B12-18,G12-14 OPRC | RR |
Jacob Braun (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 USTA HOA B12-18,G12-14 OPRC | RR |
Dylan Markey (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 USTA HOA BG16-18 Woodside | 16 |
Easton Zimmer (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 USTA HOA BG16-18 Woodside | W-F |
Dylan Markey (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 USTA HOA BG16-18 Woodside | W-S |
Noah Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L7 USTA HOA BG16-18 Woodside | W-Q |
JACK BRALLEY (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Apex Junior Championship (Level 6) | 16 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Apex Junior Championship (Level 6) | 32 |
Robert Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L7 USTA HOA BG 16-18 Genesis Lawrence South | RR |
Ryan Kempker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L7 USTA HOA BG 16-18 Genesis Lawrence South | RR |
joel harrison (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT (Closed) | C-S |
Saam Biria (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT (Closed) | C-Q |
Abhay Joseph (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT (Closed) | 16 |
David Bell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT (Closed) | C-QQ |
Maxwell Fuger (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Health Clubs OP | F |
Teddy Long (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Health Clubs OP | S |
Saam Biria (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Health Clubs OP | Q |
Mitchell Terhune (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Health Clubs OP | 16 |
Sam Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Elite Squad Tennis Club | RR |
Jyoshika Padmanaban (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Elite Squad Tennis Club | RR |
Russell Dunn (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Elite Squad Tennis Club | RR |
Aashish Rayapareddy (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Elite Squad Tennis Club | RR |
Andrew Wise (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | F |
Jack Harris (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | S |
Kyler Knudtson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | Q |
David Donaldson (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | 16 |
Walker Wilson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 USTA BG12 Blue Hills (Closed) | C-Q |
David Bell (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 USTA BG12 Blue Hills (Closed) | 16 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 USTA BG12 Blue Hills (Closed) | C-QQ |
Abhay Joseph (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L5 USTA BG12 Blue Hills (Closed) | Q |
Jack Bauch (-----) |
David Bell (-----) Srinivasa Vel (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 Jayhawk (Location Change) | ||
12/12/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Damian Gutheil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 Jayhawk (Location Change) | ||
12/12/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Ishaan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | ||
11/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Rishi Goli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | ||
11/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Keegan Knudtson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | ||
11/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gabriel Rinnert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | ||
11/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Cale Deutscher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-14 Clayview CC (Open) | ||
11/15/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Luke Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-14 Clayview CC (Open) | ||
11/14/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Saam Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-14 Clayview CC (Open) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Syed Mustafa Mir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B12 #7 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alex Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV B12 #7 | ||
11/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Teddy Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT | ||
10/17/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sam Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Bauch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT | ||
10/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Mitchell Terhune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 USTA HOA B12-18,G12-14 OPRC | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Aaram Salam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 USTA HOA B12-18,G12-14 OPRC | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Jacob Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 USTA HOA B12-18,G12-14 OPRC | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Dylan Markey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 USTA HOA BG16-18 Woodside | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Easton Zimmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 USTA HOA BG16-18 Woodside | ||
08/15/2020 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Dylan Markey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 USTA HOA BG16-18 Woodside | ||
08/15/2020 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Noah Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 USTA HOA BG16-18 Woodside | ||
08/15/2020 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | JACK BRALLEY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Junior Championship (Level 6) | ||
07/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex Junior Championship (Level 6) | ||
07/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robert Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 USTA HOA BG 16-18 Genesis Lawrence South | ||
07/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Kempker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 USTA HOA BG 16-18 Genesis Lawrence South | ||
07/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
joel harrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT (Closed) | ||
06/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Saam Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT (Closed) | ||
06/27/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Abhay Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT (Closed) | ||
06/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
David Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/KCUT (Closed) | ||
06/26/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Maxwell Fuger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Health Clubs OP | ||
06/21/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Teddy Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Health Clubs OP | ||
06/21/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Saam Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Health Clubs OP | ||
06/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchell Terhune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Health Clubs OP | ||
06/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Sam Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Elite Squad Tennis Club | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jyoshika Padmanaban (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Elite Squad Tennis Club | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Russell Dunn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Elite Squad Tennis Club | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 | Aashish Rayapareddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Elite Squad Tennis Club | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Andrew Wise (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | ||
01/18/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jack Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | ||
01/18/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kyler Knudtson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
David Donaldson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NET USTA HOA BG12-18 Genesis Lawrence South | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Walker Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA BG12 Blue Hills (Closed) | ||
01/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
David Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA BG12 Blue Hills (Closed) | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA BG12 Blue Hills (Closed) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Abhay Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 USTA BG12 Blue Hills (Closed) | ||
01/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jack Bauch (-----) | 8-4 |
David Bell (-----) Srinivasa Vel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap