Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
elaine flachs (Georgetown, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | C-16Q |
India Young (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | C-32 |
Jastine Escamos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | C-32Q |
Michelle Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | 64 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | W-F |
Ryan Kohler (-----) |
Simryn Jacob (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | W-S |
Ryan Kohler (-----) |
Isabella Gomez (-----) Kendall Cedar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | Q |
Ryan Kohler (-----) |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) Victoria Alekseykina (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | R5 |
Zachary Miller (-----) |
Amber Lewis (-----) Jonathan Navia (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | R4 |
Zachary Miller (-----) |
Kaylee Alexander (-----) Joshua Stock (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | R3 |
Zachary Miller (-----) |
Alyson Baran (-----) David Zambrano (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | R1 |
Zachary Miller (-----) |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) Alexander Pablo (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | C-16 |
Ella Hester (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | 16 |
Audrey Deatherage (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | 32 |
Melania Shen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SATA 16 and Under | 64 |
Stormy Tatum (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SATA 16 and Under | C-32Q |
Cailin Cifra (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SATA 16 and Under | C-64 |
Gina Mepham (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Georgetown CATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Bella Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Georgetown CATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Abigail Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Georgetown CATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Alexandra Garton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Georgetown Turkey Shoot Open (Jr) | F |
Ava Sieckmann (-----) |
Victoria Alekseykina (-----) Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | C-F |
Kylie Millar (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | C-S |
Grace Cawley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | C-Q |
Ella Malone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Calista Tijmes (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Sophia Choucair (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Giammalva Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Emily Higgs (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Giammalva Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Nicole Tapia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Giammalva Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Paige Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Giammalva Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Nuria Everett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Kathleen King (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | C-R1 |
Sloane Vaccaro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Kerrville Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Victoria Ceja (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Kerrville Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Ella Malone (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Kerrville Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Kerrville Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Jazmyne Ford-Schartner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Abilene Tennis Association Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Morgan Rose (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Abilene Tennis Association Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Truleigh Conover (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | S |
Dylan MacPhie (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 |
Evelyn Castellani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 32 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | C-S |
Dylan MacPhie (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | C-R2 |
Evelyn Castellani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Isabella Garza (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Isabella Garza (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Cierra Monteiro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Cierra Monteiro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | 16 |
Anjani Malhotra (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | 32 |
Grace Pham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | 32 |
Grace Pham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | C-R2 |
Anjani Malhotra (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Jillian Friedman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Alexandra Salazar (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Sophia Fowler (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
India Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jastine Escamos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michelle Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/25/2021 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ryan Kohler (-----) | 4-1 5-4 |
Simryn Jacob (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/25/2021 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ryan Kohler (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Isabella Gomez (-----) Kendall Cedar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ryan Kohler (-----) | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) Victoria Alekseykina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/24/2021 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Zachary Miller (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Amber Lewis (-----) Jonathan Navia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/24/2021 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Zachary Miller (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Kaylee Alexander (-----) Joshua Stock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Zachary Miller (-----) | 5-3 4-0 |
Alyson Baran (-----) David Zambrano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Zachary Miller (-----) | 5-3 4-1 |
Ramitha Irrinki (-----) Alexander Pablo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ella Hester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Audrey Deatherage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 16s & 18s | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Melania Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stormy Tatum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Cailin Cifra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gina Mepham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown CATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Bella Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown CATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Abigail Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown CATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Garton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Turkey Shoot Open (Jr) | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ava Sieckmann (-----) | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Victoria Alekseykina (-----) Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Kylie Millar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Grace Cawley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ella Malone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Calista Tijmes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Choucair (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW Giammalva Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emily Higgs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Giammalva Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicole Tapia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Giammalva Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Paige Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Giammalva Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nuria Everett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kathleen King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Southern Oaks Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sloane Vaccaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Kerrville Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Victoria Ceja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Kerrville Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ella Malone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Kerrville Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Kerrville Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jazmyne Ford-Schartner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Abilene Tennis Association Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Morgan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Abilene Tennis Association Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Truleigh Conover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dylan MacPhie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Evelyn Castellani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dylan MacPhie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Evelyn Castellani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Isabella Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Isabella Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cierra Monteiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cierra Monteiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anjani Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Grace Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Grace Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anjani Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jillian Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Alexandra Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Sophia Fowler (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap