Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
genevieve Allen (Houston, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Hannah Amiralai (-----) |
Henley McCall (-----) Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Valentina Betancourt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Hannah Amiralai (-----) |
Amanda Tang (-----) Amelie Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Hannah Amiralai (-----) |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Victoria Torres (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Netra Uprale (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Zoe Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NO-S |
Shona Bvunzawabaya (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Hannah Amiralai (-----) |
Kyler Blackstone (-----) Hope Sumner (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Hannah Amiralai (-----) |
Sera Bunch (-----) CAIA REICHARD (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Hannah Amiralai (-----) |
Nicole Chen (-----) Hanzhen Ying (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Kamryn Newman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Hanzhen Ying (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Regina Zarco (-----) |
Avery Horowitz (-----) Sophia Preng (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Sophia Preng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-S |
Regina Zarco (-----) |
Hanzhen Ying (-----) Sera Bunch (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-S |
Hanzhen Ying (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Regina Zarco (-----) |
Anjali Shah (-----) Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Anjali Shah (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Regina Zarco (-----) |
Mia Han (-----) Netra Uprale (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Mia Han (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Anaira Shinde (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Ana Coimbra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Brooklynn Price (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Amy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM (-----) Brooke Yu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 |
Ananya Basavaraju (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Macie Xu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Mia Han (-----) Helena Young (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Alisa Bough (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Francesca Ariz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Samantha Gottfried (-----) Emery Walker (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Shona Bvunzawabaya (-----) Joevita Julius (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Helena Young (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Amina Valdes (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Elaina Jia (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Gracie Ashy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Netra Uprale (-----) Mia Han (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Stella Wells (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Larissa Goodman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SE-F |
Olivia Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) Tanisha Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Georgia Burba (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) Caroline Blake (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Izabel Rather (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Awesome April Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Meera Kalakkunnath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Awesome April Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Mandy Wei (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Awesome April Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Brooklynn Price (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Awesome April Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Clara Gong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Caroline Blake (-----) |
Arabella Thibodeaux (-----) Wyleigh Hughes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F |
Presley Horowitz (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Caroline Blake (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Caroline Blake (-----) |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM (-----) Brooke Yu (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Caroline Blake (-----) |
Miyue Tao (-----) Elaina Jia (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Georgia Burba (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Natasha Rosseland (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SO-F |
Lyana Yu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SO-S |
Natasha Rosseland (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q |
Hanna Ahn (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Mia Han (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hannah Amiralai (-----) | 6-3 |
Henley McCall (-----) Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Valentina Betancourt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hannah Amiralai (-----) | 6-2 |
Amanda Tang (-----) Amelie Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hannah Amiralai (-----) | 6-0 |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) Victoria Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Taylor Ann Trevino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Netra Uprale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zoe Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Shona Bvunzawabaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hannah Amiralai (-----) | 6-0 |
Kyler Blackstone (-----) Hope Sumner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Hannah Amiralai (-----) | 6-4 |
Sera Bunch (-----) CAIA REICHARD (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Hannah Amiralai (-----) | 6-3 |
Nicole Chen (-----) Hanzhen Ying (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kamryn Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hanzhen Ying (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Regina Zarco (-----) | 7-5 |
Avery Horowitz (-----) Sophia Preng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Preng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Regina Zarco (-----) | 6-1 |
Hanzhen Ying (-----) Sera Bunch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Hanzhen Ying (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Regina Zarco (-----) | 6-0 |
Anjali Shah (-----) Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anjali Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Regina Zarco (-----) | 6-1 |
Mia Han (-----) Netra Uprale (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Mia Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Anaira Shinde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ana Coimbra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooklynn Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM (-----) Brooke Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ananya Basavaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Macie Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Mia Han (-----) Helena Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alisa Bough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Francesca Ariz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | 6-3 |
Samantha Gottfried (-----) Emery Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | 6-2 |
Shona Bvunzawabaya (-----) Joevita Julius (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Helena Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Amina Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Elaina Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gracie Ashy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | 6-4 |
Netra Uprale (-----) Mia Han (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stella Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Larissa Goodman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | 6-1 |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) Tanisha Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Georgia Burba (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | 7-6 |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) Caroline Blake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Izabel Rather (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lakshmi Coffey (-----) | Def |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Awesome April Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meera Kalakkunnath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Awesome April Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mandy Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Awesome April Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brooklynn Price (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Awesome April Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Clara Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Caroline Blake (-----) | Def |
Arabella Thibodeaux (-----) Wyleigh Hughes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/26/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Presley Horowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Caroline Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Caroline Blake (-----) | 6-0 |
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM (-----) Brooke Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Caroline Blake (-----) | 6-4 |
Miyue Tao (-----) Elaina Jia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Georgia Burba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natasha Rosseland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lyana Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Natasha Rosseland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Hanna Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mia Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap