Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
kasi kavali (Irving, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Steve Jack (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Felix Ding (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ethan Sammer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Deven Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Matthew Kirzeder (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Dylan Blackshire (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Quentin Brown (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Tai van (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F |
Jack Stroup (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Connor Clark (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Matteo Negri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ryan Kitchens (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Keita Nakagawa (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Vihaan Somani (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Bhargava Ampojwalam (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Raghav Pillai (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Ezra Britton (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Tomas Giraldo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Winston Tian (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Charlie Perez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Shashank Iyer (-----) |
Marko Mikic (-----) James Hanson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Shashank Iyer (-----) |
Ronit Maganti (-----) Sebastian Delgado (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Benjamin Park (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Gus Pielop (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Praket Sherikar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Hugh Sheffield (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
William Mattox (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | R5 |
aravindh balaji (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | R3 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | R2 |
DUPLICATERaghav DUPLICATESridhar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | R1 |
Cash McDade (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Keita Nakagawa (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
James Hanson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Elliott Hankins (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Sean Paz (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Filip Kmecko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Shashank Iyer (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Saisathvik Shankar (-----) |
Manyukth Chukka (-----) Manas Kondapalli (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Saisathvik Shankar (-----) |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) aravindh balaji (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Saisathvik Shankar (-----) |
Stefan Kmecko (-----) Filip Kmecko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
CUTTER CARRELL (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Bennett Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Tanav Metai (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Thabiso Dube (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Yile Xiong (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Bryce Cerami (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Kevin Reed (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Lucas Hakim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Sahith Athmuri (-----) |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) Ediz Bostanci (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Sahith Athmuri (-----) |
Raj Gaitonde (-----) Benjamin Park (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sahith Athmuri (-----) |
Tanav Metai (-----) Shrihan Padi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Christopher Floyd (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Aarush Bahunapati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Arhaan Altaf (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Vikas Vijay (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ethan Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Andy Luo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Andre Squyres (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Gefestion Copeland (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Albert Yan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Viraj Gate (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Ethan Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Sahith Athmuri (-----) |
Yatish Garg (-----) Phillip Teng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sahith Athmuri (-----) |
Diego Martinez (-----) Duncan Kuchler (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Andres Quijada (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Cody Chow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Hayden Bratanata (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Lucas Hakim (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Everett Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Nazar Kazakov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Saisathvik Shankar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Isak Johansson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Rex Raftery (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Steven Hu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Krew Luxton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Trent Hedrick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ankit Etikala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Surya Vellanki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Kevin Reed (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Steven Hu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ankit Etikala (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Aryaman Lahoti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 |
CUTTER CARRELL (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R1 |
Sammy Giraldo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southlake - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 |
Vishnu Yelamarti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | P1-F |
Steve Jack (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Koushal Damacharla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Michael Leonard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Zane Zhan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R4 |
Manvith Daida (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R5 |
Vihaan Somani (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Tomas Giraldo (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Priso Ndumbe (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R7 |
Lorenzo Garcia (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R6 |
raoul sudesh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
AARUSH NADAMPALLI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Aditya Sapra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Steve Jack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Felix Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ethan Sammer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Deven Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Matthew Kirzeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dylan Blackshire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Quentin Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tai van (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Stroup (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Clark (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matteo Negri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Kitchens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Keita Nakagawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Vihaan Somani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Bhargava Ampojwalam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Raghav Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ezra Britton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tomas Giraldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Winston Tian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charlie Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shashank Iyer (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Marko Mikic (-----) James Hanson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shashank Iyer (-----) | 5-3 4-0 |
Ronit Maganti (-----) Sebastian Delgado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gus Pielop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jaivanth Sathish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Praket Sherikar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Hugh Sheffield (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | William Mattox (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | ||
10/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
aravindh balaji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | ||
10/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
DUPLICATERaghav DUPLICATESridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls - 12s - 18s | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Cash McDade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Keita Nakagawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
James Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Elliott Hankins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sean Paz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Filip Kmecko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shashank Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Saisathvik Shankar (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Manyukth Chukka (-----) Manas Kondapalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saisathvik Shankar (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) aravindh balaji (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saisathvik Shankar (-----) | Def |
Stefan Kmecko (-----) Filip Kmecko (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
CUTTER CARRELL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bennett Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/11/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Tanav Metai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Thabiso Dube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Yile Xiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - SFTS | Level 6 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Bryce Cerami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kevin Reed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sahith Athmuri (-----) | Def |
Srijan Gourineni (-----) Ediz Bostanci (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sahith Athmuri (-----) | Def |
Raj Gaitonde (-----) Benjamin Park (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sahith Athmuri (-----) | Def |
Tanav Metai (-----) Shrihan Padi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Christopher Floyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aarush Bahunapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arhaan Altaf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Vikas Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys and Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andy Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Andre Squyres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/26/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Gefestion Copeland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/25/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Albert Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Viraj Gate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sahith Athmuri (-----) | Def |
Yatish Garg (-----) Phillip Teng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sahith Athmuri (-----) | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Diego Martinez (-----) Duncan Kuchler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andres Quijada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cody Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hayden Bratanata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lucas Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Everett Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nazar Kazakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Saisathvik Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Isak Johansson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Rex Raftery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Steven Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/22/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Krew Luxton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Trent Hedrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ankit Etikala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Surya Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/17/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kevin Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Steven Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Ankit Etikala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aryaman Lahoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | CUTTER CARRELL (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sammy Giraldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vishnu Yelamarti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/13/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Steve Jack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Koushal Damacharla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Leonard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Zane Zhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Manvith Daida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Vihaan Somani (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Tomas Giraldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Priso Ndumbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/27/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Lorenzo Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/27/2022 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
raoul sudesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
AARUSH NADAMPALLI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS- Boys and Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aditya Sapra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap