Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
lochlan laitala (Riverside, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | Q |
Santos Gunningham (-----) |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | 16 |
Santos Gunningham (-----) |
Max Safir (-----) Christian Pak (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | C-16Q |
Nicolas Ozer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | 32 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | C-16 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | 32 |
george cutone (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | C-16Q |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | 32 |
Kavin Shukla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Performance Lab Summer Finale B18 | Q |
Michael Safir (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | C-16 |
Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | 32 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | W-Q |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | 16 |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | S |
Jhon Moncada (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | Q |
Harry Fishman (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | 16 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
Christian Ripke (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | S |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | Q |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | 16 |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | 32 |
Shiva Tripurana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | C-16Q |
Keifer Lim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
Max Meyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | S |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | Q |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | 16 |
Aaron Raja (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | 32 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Aaron Raja (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | 32 |
James Sacco (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Celsuis Tennis | Q |
Jeronimo Paulo Mazzei (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Celsuis Tennis | C-S |
Charlie Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Celsuis Tennis | C-F |
Alejandro Peralta Jacome (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | C-Q |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | C-16 |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | C-16Q |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 32 |
Alex Feies (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 16 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 32 |
Justin Boder (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | 32 |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | C-F |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | C-S |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | 16 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | C-Q |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | C-R2 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | 32 |
Christian Pak (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | C-R2 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | C-R1 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | 32 |
Max Safir (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | 16 |
Max Safir (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | 32 |
Zachary Brownstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | Q |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | 16 |
Ryan Burns (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | 32 |
Daniel Ngiam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle September 18th Open (24 draw) | 32 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | 16 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | 32 |
Daniel Ngiam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | 32 |
arian abalos (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | 16 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | 16 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | 32 |
Lawrence Wang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | 32 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 PATC March Championships (NJ) | 32 |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | 32 |
Nate McMillan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 TI Academy February Challenger | 16 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 TI Academy February Challenger | 32 |
Mike Shepard (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 TI Academy February Challenger | 64 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | S |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | Q |
Aaron Khubani (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | 16 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
W | 0-6 4-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | 32 |
Jake Federman (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B December Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 32 |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | 16 |
Sidharth Anil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | 32 |
Benjamin Frankstein (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Santos Gunningham (-----) | 8-2 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) Andrew Ena (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B18 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Santos Gunningham (-----) | 8-2 |
Max Safir (-----) Christian Pak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Ozer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | george cutone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kavin Shukla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Performance Lab Summer Finale B18 | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alejandro Pablo Perez Canedo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RIRC B/G 18's Clay Courts | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/20/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
07/18/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jhon Moncada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Harry Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Christian Ripke (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 18's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-0 |
Ethan Polen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shiva Tripurana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Keifer Lim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aaron Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aaron Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset March Championships B16 | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsuis Tennis | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jeronimo Paulo Mazzei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsuis Tennis | ||
01/16/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charlie Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsuis Tennis | ||
01/16/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alejandro Peralta Jacome (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Justin Boder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | ||
11/22/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | ||
11/22/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | ||
11/21/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-1 | Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | ||
11/21/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New location westchester tennis center - L4 Eastern Sectional Closed @PATC(NJ) (B16) | ||
11/20/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Christian Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-8 | Sandeep Alapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zachary Brownstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aron Bursztyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 October 9th @ Mountainside (32 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Ngiam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle September 18th Open (24 draw) | ||
09/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | ||
08/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Alley Pond Tennis Center Challenger (24 player draws ) BG 14,16 | ||
08/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Ngiam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | ||
08/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
arian abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 SPORTIME Quogue August 14,2020 Challenger (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Championships (Boys and Girls 16) | ||
07/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Lawrence Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Mountainside July 17,2020 | ||
07/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC March Championships (NJ) | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | ||
02/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island Eastern Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nate McMillan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TI Academy February Challenger | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TI Academy February Challenger | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Mike Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 TI Academy February Challenger | ||
02/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | ||
01/26/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Aaron Khubani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 4-4 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Westchester Tennis Center Jan Challenger | ||
01/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jake Federman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B December Challenger at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
RONEN BORKAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sidharth Anil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC Fall Championships | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Frankstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap