Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
mason su (San Antonio, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Aiden Paulsen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Sanjay Shanmugam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Santiago Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Alexander Drew (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Dominic Ortega (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Sebastian Aguirre (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Divyesh Veerapareddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Adam Schoenmakers (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Henry Ries (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Luca Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Sebastian Aguirre (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Nathan Borja (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
vihaan chepudira (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Beyer Junfin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Dylan Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P2-F |
Dylan Arnold (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
KELLAN RIVERA (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Asher Cline (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
James Liu (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
vihaan chepudira (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Dev Bhaarath (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Chandler Walker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Elliot Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Niko del Valle (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Aarush Badireddy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Cooper Hoyt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
KELLAN RIVERA (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Aiden Paulsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sanjay Shanmugam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Santiago Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Drew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2024 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dominic Ortega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sebastian Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Divyesh Veerapareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Adam Schoenmakers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Henry Ries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luca Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sebastian Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Borja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | vihaan chepudira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Beyer Junfin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/22/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dylan Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
KELLAN RIVERA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Asher Cline (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
James Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
vihaan chepudira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Dev Bhaarath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chandler Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elliot Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/17/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Niko del Valle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aarush Badireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cooper Hoyt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
KELLAN RIVERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap