Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
matthew christensen (Rochester, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | C-S |
John Webb (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Joe Mairs (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Demetri Bush (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Christopher Hall (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | C-F |
Cade Pfeiffer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | C-S |
Luke Haddorff (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | S |
Anish Singh (-----) |
Christopher Hall (-----) Maxim Zagrebelny (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | 16 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | C-Q |
Sanjit Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | C-R2 |
Kevin McCann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2017 | Tournament B18d |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q |
Anish Singh (-----) |
Emmett Halloran (-----) Cade Pfeiffer (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | F |
Nick Aney (-----) |
Varun Iyer (-----) Maxim Zagrebelny (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | C-Q |
Matthew Kregness (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Sam Dobbs (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Luke Holmberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | S |
Nick Aney (-----) |
Christopher Hall (-----) Matthew Kregness (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Nick Aney (-----) |
Jake Mendel (-----) Shrinivas Venkatasubramani (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B18d |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | F |
Nick Aney (-----) |
Tristan Fjelstad (-----) Elias Ramirez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | QCS |
Spenser Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18d |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | S |
Nick Aney (-----) |
Elliot Hartwig (-----) Wil McDowell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | Q |
Varun Iyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | 16 |
Tyler Grosz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B18d |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | Q |
Nick Aney (-----) |
John Kasner (-----) Charlie Prest (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | 3RD |
Ian Altenburg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | S |
Elias Ramirez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | Q |
Joseph Punnoose (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | 16 |
Eric Chestolowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | Q |
Nick Aney (-----) |
Michael Cao (-----) Spencer Wick (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | 32 |
Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | 3RD |
Nick Aney (-----) |
Elias Ramirez (-----) Ben van der Sman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | S |
Nick Aney (-----) |
Jackson Allen (-----) Kaleb Dobbs (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | 16 |
Jackson Allen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | C-R3 |
Elias Ramirez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | Q |
Nick Aney (-----) |
Tristan Fjelstad (-----) Conner Olsen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | 16 |
Nick Aney (-----) |
Jack Barker (-----) Davis Lawley (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | 32 |
Wil McDowell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Peter Erickson (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B18d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q |
Nick Aney (-----) |
Anshul Bharath (-----) Ben Ingbar (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 32 |
Benjamin Wheaton (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | F |
Nick Aney (-----) |
Ian Altenburg (-----) Joe Mairs (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Nick Aney (-----) |
Eric Inderieden (-----) Spencer Wick (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Davis Lawley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Jonathan Olmanson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | 32 |
Matt Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Sebastian Vile (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
John Webb (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Christopher Hall (-----) |
Trevor Tatge (-----) Spencer Wick (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 32 |
Elliot Schneider (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-Q |
Tristan Fjelstad (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Ryan Frost (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Trevor Tatge (-----) |
Ian Altenburg (-----) Ryan Frost (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 |
Sam Hochberger (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/10/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
John Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joe Mairs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Demetri Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Christopher Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/03/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Cade Pfeiffer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Luke Haddorff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/02/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anish Singh (-----) | 8-6 |
Christopher Hall (-----) Maxim Zagrebelny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sanjit Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin McCann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anish Singh (-----) | 8-2 |
Emmett Halloran (-----) Cade Pfeiffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/29/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 6-2 |
Varun Iyer (-----) Maxim Zagrebelny (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Kregness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Dobbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Holmberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/27/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 6-1 |
Christopher Hall (-----) Matthew Kregness (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 7-6 |
Jake Mendel (-----) Shrinivas Venkatasubramani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 8-1 |
Tristan Fjelstad (-----) Elias Ramirez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
08/06/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Spenser Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 8-3 |
Elliot Hartwig (-----) Wil McDowell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Varun Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tyler Grosz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - Boys & Girls 18's-12's - (Level 5) | ||
08/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 8-4 |
John Kasner (-----) Charlie Prest (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/23/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ian Altenburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/23/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elias Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joseph Punnoose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eric Chestolowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 8-5 |
Michael Cao (-----) Spencer Wick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/18/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 8-3 |
Elias Ramirez (-----) Ben van der Sman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 8-3 |
Jackson Allen (-----) Kaleb Dobbs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jackson Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Elias Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 8-3 |
Tristan Fjelstad (-----) Conner Olsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 9-7 |
Jack Barker (-----) Davis Lawley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Wil McDowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Peter Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 8-3 |
Anshul Bharath (-----) Ben Ingbar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
Benjamin Wheaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 8-4 |
Ian Altenburg (-----) Joe Mairs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nick Aney (-----) | 8-5 |
Eric Inderieden (-----) Spencer Wick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Davis Lawley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonathan Olmanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville - Boys Spring Championships - (Level 5) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Matt Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Vile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
John Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Christopher Hall (-----) | 8-3 |
Trevor Tatge (-----) Spencer Wick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Elliot Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tristan Fjelstad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ryan Frost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Trevor Tatge (-----) | 8-5 |
Ian Altenburg (-----) Ryan Frost (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls 18s Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-4 |
Sam Hochberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap