Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
mikey woodbury (Memphis, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | C-Q |
Graham Mitchell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | 16 |
Andrew Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | C-QQ |
Andrew Mao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Jingle Bell U10 Jr Tournament | S |
Alex Gardner (-----) |
Garrett Cousar (-----) Christopher Zoghbi (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Jingle Bell U10 Jr Tournament | R4 |
Liam Rixon (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Jingle Bell U10 Jr Tournament | R3 |
Louis He (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Jingle Bell U10 Jr Tournament | R2 |
Luke Michael (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Jingle Bell U10 Jr Tournament | R1 |
James Dorman (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hadley Jr One Day | 3RD |
Graham Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hadley Jr One Day | NO-S |
George Ferrell (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hadley Jr One Day | Q |
JB Sethi (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Chickasaw 10U Fall Championships | 3RD |
Garrett Cousar (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Chickasaw 10U Fall Championships | S |
Elliot Martin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Chickasaw 10U Fall Championships | Q |
William Li (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships - 10U Orange/Green | R5 |
Tyler Young (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships - 10U Orange/Green | R3 |
Henry Kalkbrenner (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships - 10U Orange/Green | R2 |
John Awad (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships - 10U Orange/Green | R1 |
Tucker Norton (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Eric Lee (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Graham McDevitt (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Ethan Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Henry McDevitt (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Jack Kidd (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Connor ferrer (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Jacob Davis (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Lukas Bens (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
West TN Junior Championship | R3 |
Dyson Weston (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
West TN Junior Championship | R1 |
Hank Fearnley (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
McKinney-Dahlstrom 10U | P1-S |
Henry Jones III (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
McKinney-Dahlstrom 10U | R5 |
Rishaan Pokharna (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
McKinney-Dahlstrom 10U | R4 |
James Dorman (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
McKinney-Dahlstrom 10U | R3 |
Walker Curtis (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
McKinney-Dahlstrom 10U | R2 |
Donald Malmo (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's - Boy's & Girl's 10-Under Green & Orange Ball - Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R5 |
Marcus NISHIJIMA (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's - Boy's & Girl's 10-Under Green & Orange Ball - Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R3 |
Ari Bhupathi (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's - Boy's & Girl's 10-Under Green & Orange Ball - Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R2 |
Yusen He (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmen's - Boy's & Girl's 10-Under Green & Orange Ball - Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | R1 |
Jayden Kwok (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JCC Summer Junior Circuit #2 | R3 |
Henry Jones III (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JCC Summer Junior Circuit #2 | R2 |
Campbell Kelly (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | R4 |
Henry Jones III (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | R3 |
Siddharth Samudrala (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | R2 |
Liam Byrum (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | R1 |
Dyson Weston (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under - Orange & Green Ball | R3 |
Noah Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under - Orange & Green Ball | R2 |
Leandro Ruiz (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under - Orange & Green Ball | R1 |
Kinshuk Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys/Girls 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | R3 |
Amadea Schaeffer (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys/Girls 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | R2 |
Easton Karthik (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys/Girls 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | R1 |
Jayden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
MLTC Boys & Girls 10U Orange Ball | R3 |
Joseph Colonna (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
MLTC Boys & Girls 10U Orange Ball | R2 |
Ruyi Hong (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
MLTC Boys & Girls 10U Orange Ball | R1 |
Ambroos Pilla (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
TCC 1 day Summer Classic Tournament | W-S |
Joseph Kilpatrick (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
TCC 1 day Summer Classic Tournament | 16 |
James Moore (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Snowden Grove 10's Junior Circuit | R3 |
Alex Gardner (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Snowden Grove 10's Junior Circuit | R2 |
James Moore (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Snowden Grove 10's Junior Circuit | R1 |
Adrian Villa (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Hardscrabble Club Orange Ball | R1 |
Oliver Sobol (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Hardscrabble Club Orange Ball | R2 |
Ethan Raz (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Hardscrabble Club Orange Ball | R3 |
Nathan Rubin (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JCC Summer Junior Circuit #1 | R3 |
Neev Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JCC Summer Junior Circuit #1 | R2 |
Andrew Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
JCC Summer Junior Circuit #1 | R1 |
Nyal Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B10d |
CTC Junior Spring Classic - 10U Orange & 12U Green Junior Circuit / 10U Green Grand Prix | F |
Rush Jones (-----) |
Tyler Young (-----) Matthew Young (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTC Junior Spring Classic - 10U Orange & 12U Green Junior Circuit / 10U Green Grand Prix | R2 |
Tyler Young (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
CTC Junior Spring Classic - 10U Orange & 12U Green Junior Circuit / 10U Green Grand Prix | R1 |
Rush Jones (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B10d |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Spring Classic presented by Genuine Care Pharmacy/Restore by King Dermatology | F |
Reece Recktenwald (-----) |
DJ Gaston (-----) Hayes Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Spring Classic presented by Genuine Care Pharmacy/Restore by King Dermatology | P1-F |
Reece Recktenwald (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Spring Classic presented by Genuine Care Pharmacy/Restore by King Dermatology | R3 |
William Thompson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Spring Classic presented by Genuine Care Pharmacy/Restore by King Dermatology | R2 |
DJ Gaston (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | R3 |
Lee Sungur (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | R2 |
Ryan Sillery Jr (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | R1 |
Alexander Laskowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament E8s |
Third Serve Tennis Fest | R3 |
Henley Vella (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament E8s |
Third Serve Tennis Fest | R2 |
Antonio Tolbert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament E8s |
Third Serve Tennis Fest | R1 |
Penelope Pfeninger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Graham Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Mao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jingle Bell U10 Jr Tournament | ||
12/15/2023 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Alex Gardner (-----) | 4-0 |
Garrett Cousar (-----) Christopher Zoghbi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jingle Bell U10 Jr Tournament | ||
12/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Liam Rixon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jingle Bell U10 Jr Tournament | ||
12/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Louis He (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jingle Bell U10 Jr Tournament | ||
12/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Luke Michael (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jingle Bell U10 Jr Tournament | ||
12/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | James Dorman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hadley Jr One Day | ||
11/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Graham Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hadley Jr One Day | ||
11/04/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-5 | George Ferrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hadley Jr One Day | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | JB Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chickasaw 10U Fall Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Garrett Cousar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chickasaw 10U Fall Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Elliot Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chickasaw 10U Fall Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | William Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships - 10U Orange/Green | ||
10/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tyler Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships - 10U Orange/Green | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Henry Kalkbrenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships - 10U Orange/Green | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | John Awad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Blue Cross & Blue Shield Fall Junior Championships - 10U Orange/Green | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Tucker Norton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Eric Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Graham McDevitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Henry McDevitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jack Kidd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Connor ferrer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jacob Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rayan Fathi El Idrissi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Lukas Bens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West TN Junior Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Dyson Weston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West TN Junior Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Hank Fearnley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney-Dahlstrom 10U | ||
09/09/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Henry Jones III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney-Dahlstrom 10U | ||
09/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rishaan Pokharna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
McKinney-Dahlstrom 10U | ||
09/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | James Dorman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
McKinney-Dahlstrom 10U | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Walker Curtis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
McKinney-Dahlstrom 10U | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Donald Malmo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - Boy's & Girl's 10-Under Green & Orange Ball - Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
09/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Marcus NISHIJIMA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - Boy's & Girl's 10-Under Green & Orange Ball - Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
09/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ari Bhupathi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - Boy's & Girl's 10-Under Green & Orange Ball - Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
09/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Yusen He (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's - Boy's & Girl's 10-Under Green & Orange Ball - Round Robin Tournament (Sunday) | ||
09/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jayden Kwok (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JCC Summer Junior Circuit #2 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Henry Jones III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JCC Summer Junior Circuit #2 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Campbell Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | ||
08/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Henry Jones III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Siddharth Samudrala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Liam Byrum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson Back to School JR Championship | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Dyson Weston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under - Orange & Green Ball | ||
08/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Noah Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under - Orange & Green Ball | ||
08/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Leandro Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys' & Girls' 10 & Under - Orange & Green Ball | ||
08/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Kinshuk Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys/Girls 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Amadea Schaeffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys/Girls 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Easton Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire Boys/Girls 10 & Under Orange & Green Ball (SUNDAY) | ||
07/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jayden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MLTC Boys & Girls 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Joseph Colonna (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MLTC Boys & Girls 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ruyi Hong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MLTC Boys & Girls 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Ambroos Pilla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TCC 1 day Summer Classic Tournament | ||
07/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Kilpatrick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TCC 1 day Summer Classic Tournament | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
James Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove 10's Junior Circuit | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Alex Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove 10's Junior Circuit | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
James Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove 10's Junior Circuit | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Adrian Villa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Orange Ball | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Oliver Sobol (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Orange Ball | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ethan Raz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Orange Ball | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Nathan Rubin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JCC Summer Junior Circuit #1 | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Neev Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JCC Summer Junior Circuit #1 | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Andrew Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JCC Summer Junior Circuit #1 | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nyal Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC Junior Spring Classic - 10U Orange & 12U Green Junior Circuit / 10U Green Grand Prix | ||
05/06/2023 | F | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Rush Jones (-----) | 4-3 4-0 |
Tyler Young (-----) Matthew Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC Junior Spring Classic - 10U Orange & 12U Green Junior Circuit / 10U Green Grand Prix | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Tyler Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC Junior Spring Classic - 10U Orange & 12U Green Junior Circuit / 10U Green Grand Prix | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Rush Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Spring Classic presented by Genuine Care Pharmacy/Restore by King Dermatology | ||
04/22/2023 | F | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Reece Recktenwald (-----) | 6-3 |
DJ Gaston (-----) Hayes Edwards (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Spring Classic presented by Genuine Care Pharmacy/Restore by King Dermatology | ||
04/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Reece Recktenwald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Spring Classic presented by Genuine Care Pharmacy/Restore by King Dermatology | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
William Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twin Lakes Tennis Club Spring Classic presented by Genuine Care Pharmacy/Restore by King Dermatology | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
DJ Gaston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Lee Sungur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ryan Sillery Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 10U Green & Orange ball ( Sunday) | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Alexander Laskowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Third Serve Tennis Fest | ||
03/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament E8s |
W | ||
Def | Henley Vella (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Third Serve Tennis Fest | ||
03/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament E8s |
L | ||
Def | Antonio Tolbert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Third Serve Tennis Fest | ||
03/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament E8s |
L | ||
Def | Penelope Pfeninger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap