Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
rashi singh (Minneapolis, MN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline May Girls Classic | 3RD |
Marlee Fleming (-----) |
Paulina Masherava (-----) Sophia Filip (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline May Girls Classic | S |
Marlee Fleming (-----) |
Margaret Schulte (-----) Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline May Girls Classic | Q |
Marlee Fleming (-----) |
Lauryn Schenck (-----) Mya Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G18s |
St. Louis Park Life Time - Girls 14's and 18's | 3RD |
Ella Novion (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G18s |
St. Louis Park Life Time - Girls 14's and 18's | S |
Ava Nelson (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G18s |
St. Louis Park Life Time - Girls 14's and 18's | Q |
Elizabeth Payne (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament G18s |
St. Louis Park Life Time - Girls 14's and 18's | 16 |
Astrid Kerrman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament G18s |
St. Louis Park Life Time - Girls 14's and 18's | 32 |
Martina Francisco (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-F |
Kayla Lemke (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-F |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Abigail Lynch (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-S |
Diya Gupta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | SO-S |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
Diya Gupta (-----) Kayla Chan (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | W-Q |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) Leyla Tozin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Easter Circuit | S |
Romi D'Amore (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Easter Circuit | Q |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Easter Circuit | 16 |
Ruby Resch (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Easter Circuit | 32 |
Brianna Boyd (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14d |
Easter Circuit | 16 |
Akina Ogawa (-----) |
Raya Kotseva (-----) Riley Vassilev (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Closed - Girls Winter Championships | C-F |
Raya Hou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Closed - Girls Winter Championships | C-S |
Rory Wahlstrand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Closed - Girls Winter Championships | C-Q |
Sophia Scheglowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Closed - Girls Winter Championships | C-16 |
Zoya Hasan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Closed - Girls Winter Championships | 16 |
Claire Macedo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Closed - Girls Winter Championships | 32 |
Keely Ryder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament W12-99s |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | F |
Abbey Perry (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament W12-99s |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | S |
Yuliya O'Neill (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament W12-99s |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | Q |
Noor Omar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/13/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #4 | C-Q |
Razia Ghosh (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/13/2023 | Tournament G13-14s |
DETA International Tournament #4 | Q |
Isabel Hermann (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | Q-64 |
Abhinaya Balaji (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | 5TH |
Emily Muresan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | 5-8 |
Ana Cristina Medina (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | F |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
Lexington Monroe (-----) Katelyn Rippl (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | S |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
Keely Ryder (-----) Olivia McDonald (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | Q |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | 16 |
Samantha Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | Q |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
Afton Keller (-----) Samantha Smith (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | 32 |
Sravika Vadrevu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32Q |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Saanchi Dalal (-----) |
Kayden Johnson (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
November Classic | C-F |
Raya Hou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
November Classic | C-S |
Olivia McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
November Classic | 3RD |
Raya Hou (-----) |
Melat Tabara (-----) Abby Watz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
November Classic | S |
Raya Hou (-----) |
Malea Diehn (-----) Aoife Loftus (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
November Classic | C-Q |
Summer Ode (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
November Classic | C-16 |
Tessa Trivedi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
November Classic | Q |
Raya Hou (-----) |
Tessa Trivedi (-----) Mya Nelson (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
November Classic | 16 |
Claire Macedo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
November Classic | 32 |
Eliana Elder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | Q |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | 16 |
Sravika Vadrevu (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | 32 |
Hannah Kumpel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-32Q |
Mary Kate Monk (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | C-64 |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 64 |
Lani Chang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 128 |
Lili Kanev (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | 128 |
Lara De Carvalho (-----) |
Ariana Morris (-----) Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | C-32 |
Olivia Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Laney Enochson (-----) |
Reese Lepsi (-----) Callie Schroeffel (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | C-32Q |
Reese Lepsi (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | 64 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Fatemeh Vang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) Fatemeh Vang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) |
David Liu (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) |
Christopher Long (-----) Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Eloise Nasr (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) |
Ishaan Rao (-----) Eloise Nasr (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) |
Reed Sugarman (-----) Sydney Geisz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
Baseline May Girls Classic | ||
05/12/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Marlee Fleming (-----) | 8-5 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) Sophia Filip (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline May Girls Classic | ||
05/12/2024 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Marlee Fleming (-----) | 8-5 |
Margaret Schulte (-----) Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline May Girls Classic | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Marlee Fleming (-----) | 8-6 |
Lauryn Schenck (-----) Mya Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Louis Park Life Time - Girls 14's and 18's | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ella Novion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Louis Park Life Time - Girls 14's and 18's | ||
04/20/2024 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ava Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Louis Park Life Time - Girls 14's and 18's | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Louis Park Life Time - Girls 14's and 18's | ||
04/19/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Astrid Kerrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Louis Park Life Time - Girls 14's and 18's | ||
04/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Martina Francisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Bianca Gherghe (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Abigail Lynch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Diya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/14/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Bianca Gherghe (-----) | 2-4 4-1 4-3 |
Diya Gupta (-----) Kayla Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/14/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/14/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Bianca Gherghe (-----) | 4-0 4-3 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 4-1 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Bianca Gherghe (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) Leyla Tozin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Romi D'Amore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ruby Resch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Brianna Boyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Akina Ogawa (-----) | 6-1 |
Raya Kotseva (-----) Riley Vassilev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Closed - Girls Winter Championships | ||
01/07/2024 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Raya Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Closed - Girls Winter Championships | ||
01/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rory Wahlstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Closed - Girls Winter Championships | ||
01/06/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Closed - Girls Winter Championships | ||
01/06/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Zoya Hasan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Closed - Girls Winter Championships | ||
01/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Claire Macedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Closed - Girls Winter Championships | ||
01/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Keely Ryder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | ||
12/20/2023 | F | Tournament W12-99s |
W | ||
8-5 | Abbey Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | ||
12/20/2023 | S | Tournament W12-99s |
W | ||
8-7 | Yuliya O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | ||
12/20/2023 | Q | Tournament W12-99s |
W | ||
8-5 | Noor Omar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DETA International Tournament #4 | ||
12/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G13-14s |
L | ||
Razia Ghosh (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DETA International Tournament #4 | ||
12/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G13-14s |
L | ||
Isabel Hermann (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/12/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abhinaya Balaji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | ||
12/10/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emily Muresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | ||
12/10/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ana Cristina Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigail Lynch (-----) | 8-4 |
Lexington Monroe (-----) Katelyn Rippl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigail Lynch (-----) | 9-7 |
Keely Ryder (-----) Olivia McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigail Lynch (-----) | 8-1 |
Afton Keller (-----) Samantha Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sravika Vadrevu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Saanchi Dalal (-----) | 8-2 |
Kayden Johnson (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Classic | ||
11/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Raya Hou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Classic | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Classic | ||
11/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Raya Hou (-----) | 8-4 |
Melat Tabara (-----) Abby Watz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Classic | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Raya Hou (-----) | 8-2 |
Malea Diehn (-----) Aoife Loftus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Classic | ||
11/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Summer Ode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Classic | ||
11/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tessa Trivedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Classic | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Raya Hou (-----) | 9-7 |
Tessa Trivedi (-----) Mya Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Classic | ||
11/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Claire Macedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Classic | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eliana Elder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Sravika Vadrevu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hannah Kumpel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/09/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mary Kate Monk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Erin Gan-Dy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lani Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/07/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 6-3 |
Lili Kanev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lara De Carvalho (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Ariana Morris (-----) Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Laney Enochson (-----) | 8-5 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) Callie Schroeffel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Fatemeh Vang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Zahir Hassan (-----) | 8-2 |
Shreyas Iyer (-----) Fatemeh Vang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Zahir Hassan (-----) | 6-1 |
David Liu (-----) Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Maddalena Magnasco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Zahir Hassan (-----) | 6-4 |
Christopher Long (-----) Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Eloise Nasr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Zahir Hassan (-----) | 7-6 |
Ishaan Rao (-----) Eloise Nasr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Zahir Hassan (-----) | 8-4 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) Sydney Geisz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap