Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
sasha colleu (Coral Gables, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/13/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | F |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
Lev Seidman (-----) Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | S |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) Sean Clark (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | F |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | S |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | Q |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | Q |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) Frederic Tu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | C-S |
Cyrus Zia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | 3RD |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
David Clarke (-----) mason Taube (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | S |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Eli Dieveney (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | C-Q |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | C-16 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | Q |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) Carlos Silvestre (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | C-16Q |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | 32 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | 16 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) James Weber (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 5TH |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | S |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Zane Ensminger (-----) Zach Friedland (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 5-8 |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | Q |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | Q |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) Max Henson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 16 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 32 |
Luc Metz (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 16 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Koray Abramson (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 3RD |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | S |
Zach Friedland (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | Q |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Miami Beach, FL | Q |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 16 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Beach, FL | 32 |
Luc Metz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Miami Beach, FL | 16 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) Luc Metz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | F |
Alessandro Munoz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | S |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | Q |
Makani Burga (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | Q |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Alessio Guarino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 32 |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | F |
Pete Tran (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | S |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | Q |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | 16 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis - Level 6 | F |
Elai Jimenez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis - Level 6 | S |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis - Level 6 | Q |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis - Level 6 | 16 |
Gabriel Delgado (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis New Year Kickoff L6 | F |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis New Year Kickoff L6 | S |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis New Year Kickoff L6 | Q |
Daniel Alonso (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One Tennis New Year Kickoff L6 | 16 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | F |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Alan Brinol Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Charlie Rich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | F |
MARTIN MACIAS (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | S |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | Q |
hippolyte mazel (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 |
Zander Guevara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | F |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | S |
Elai Jimenez (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | Q |
Ryan Rao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | 16 |
Xander Cruz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | 16 |
Jayden Bodden (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy Level 6 | F |
Lazaro Martins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy Level 6 | S |
Jairo Duran (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q |
Jordan Brunner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Maverick Jacob (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | F |
Elai Jimenez (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | S |
Krishang Badwal (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | Q |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 |
Cristian Ramirez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 16 |
Jorge Partidas (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | 32 |
Brice Wires (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | F |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | S |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | Q |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | 16 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | S |
Cyprien Cottin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | Q |
Dmitrii Shvetsov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | 16 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | S |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
Jordan Brunner (-----) Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | Q |
Sebastian Felice (-----) |
Timeo Milon (-----) Jadon PRICE (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 16 |
Emilio Uribe (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 32 |
Kartick Gusain (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | C-R1 |
Julius Aleksandrovas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 |
VICTOR ROCHA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Carter Craig (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Minato Koido (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
Ana Perez (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/13/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jack Satterfield (-----) | 8-4 |
Lev Seidman (-----) Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/13/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jack Satterfield (-----) | 8-6 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) Sean Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/13/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jack Satterfield (-----) | 8-2 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) Frederic Tu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jack Satterfield (-----) | 8-5 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) Caleb Chow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/23/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | 8-5 |
David Clarke (-----) mason Taube (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/23/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | 8-6 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Eli Dieveney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | 8-7 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) Carlos Silvestre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL - Flamingo Cup | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | 8-6 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) James Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/03/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | 8-1 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) Zach Friedland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/02/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | 8-4 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) Max Henson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mark Mrcela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | 8-4 |
Koray Abramson (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/20/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Zach Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Graeme Angus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | 8-5 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) Alexander Baez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luc Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach, FL | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | 8-4 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) Luc Metz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | ||
04/11/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alessandro Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tomas Velez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis Spring Championship L6 | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Makani Burga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alessio Guarino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/08/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Pete Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/08/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis - Level 6 | ||
01/31/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elai Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis - Level 6 | ||
01/31/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matteo Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis - Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis - Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriel Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis New Year Kickoff L6 | ||
01/24/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis New Year Kickoff L6 | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maxim Kauffmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis New Year Kickoff L6 | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis New Year Kickoff L6 | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
01/17/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Bhavan Balusu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
01/17/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matteo Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alan Brinol Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/06/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
MARTIN MACIAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
hippolyte mazel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zander Guevara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | ||
11/30/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matteo Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Elai Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | ||
11/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Holiday Cup L7 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Xander Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paris-Arnold Cup Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jayden Bodden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
10/19/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lazaro Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jairo Duran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jordan Brunner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Maverick Jacob (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
10/11/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Elai Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 1-0 |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Cristian Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
09/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Jorge Partidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Junior Championships at North Miami Tennis Academy/Tennis Recruiting.net National Open Level 7 | ||
09/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brice Wires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/05/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oleksandr Kozma Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution Level 6 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cyprien Cottin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dmitrii Shvetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastian Felice (-----) | 8-4 |
Jordan Brunner (-----) Caleb Chow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Felice (-----) | 9-8 |
Timeo Milon (-----) Jadon PRICE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emilio Uribe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kartick Gusain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Julius Aleksandrovas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
VICTOR ROCHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Carter Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Minato Koido (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ana Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap